Elitserien

Kapten

Bo Roos

Spelartrupp

Stefan Jönsson
Björn Sörling
Henrik Noberius
Björn Thalén
Patrik Rimstedt
Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
12 Skara BS
Skara BS
Bo Roos [13691]
Stefan Jönsson [13697]
Björn Sörling [80438]
Henrik Noberius [79008]
Björn Thalén [23411]
Patrik Rimstedt [8899]
Bo Roos 11 1-3-7 462 - 693 0,667 70,39
Rond Mot 1 2 IMP VP
1 BK Lavec, Smile
BK Lavec, Smile
Anders Wirgren [4731]
Peter Fredin [2514]
Johan Bennet [93]
Johan Upmark [24498]
Johan Sylvan [2325]
Frederic Wrang [8652]
Thomas Andersson [15537]
Fredrik Nyström [18356]
David Probert [3990]
17‑26 25‑16 42‑42
Halvlek 1: 17‑26
Halvlek 2: 25‑16
10,00 ‑ 10,00
2 Örebridgen, Göran
Örebridgen, Göran
Göran Petersson [7832]
Andreas Westman [23603]
Tommy Jansson [8415]
Peter Nordén [7833]
Bo Sundström [3723]
Bo-Henry Ek [2381]
13‑32 15‑50 28‑82
Halvlek 1: 13‑32
Halvlek 2: 15‑50
1,44 ‑ 18,56
3 Harplinge BK
Harplinge BK
Magnus Eriksson [1170]
Per-Ola Cullin [21204]
Mikael Rimstedt [88184]
Ola Rimstedt [88183]
Cecilia Rimstedt [78586]
Marion Michielsen [53103]
14‑42 48‑12 62‑54
Halvlek 1: 14‑42
Halvlek 2: 48‑12
11,90 ‑ 8,10
4 BK Everfresh
BK Everfresh
Pia Andersson [4874]
Tobias Törnqvist [16484]
Anders Brunzell [12576]
Arne Larsson [12173]
Jim Nielsen [4865]
Göran Selldén [4863]
20‑37 1‑22 21‑59
Halvlek 1: 20‑37
Halvlek 2: 1‑22
3,11 ‑ 16,89
5 Överums BK, Glyssner
Överums BK, Glyssner
Ole Marius Myrvold [47699]
Tor Grude [64064]
Mads Eyde [60195]
Mats Nilsland [4773]
Björn Fallenius [4470]
Terje (N) Lie [62238]
Lars Arthur Johansen [57869]
51‑10 24‑50 75‑60
Halvlek 1: 51‑10
Halvlek 2: 24‑50
13,34 ‑ 6,66
6 Storsjöbygdens BK, Morgan
Storsjöbygdens BK, Morgan
Bo Sundell [3413]
Alexander Sandin [41730]
Leif Trapp [12180]
Thomas Karlsson [8958]
Gunnar Elmroth [8335]
Morgan Svensson [6177]
16‑45 19‑11 35‑56
Halvlek 1: 16‑45
Halvlek 2: 19‑11
5,57 ‑ 14,43
7 BK S:t Erik, Morot
BK S:t Erik, Morot
Anders Morath [4664]
Tommy Gullberg [9047]
Anna Zack Efraimsson [4049]
Mikael Grönkvist [85230]
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson [127]
Ida Grönkvist [31083]
17‑24 15‑45 32‑69
Halvlek 1: 17‑24
Halvlek 2: 15‑45
3,23 ‑ 16,77
8 Norrorts Bridge
Norrorts Bridge
Jan Lagerman [7856]
Lars Andersson [5351]
Lars Ramquist [80480]
Olle Wademark [14800]
Jan Selberg [11074]
PG Eliasson [2827]
31‑35 13‑38 44‑73
Halvlek 1: 31‑35
Halvlek 2: 13‑38
4,31 ‑ 15,69
9 Gävle BK, Zmrzlina
Gävle BK, Zmrzlina
Rune Pettersson [3141]
Daniel Eriksson [24659]
Christer Bjäring [3545]
Sune Fager [3146]
Rolf Scherdin [3102]
Johnny Östberg [2051]
15‑22 25‑41 40‑63
Halvlek 1: 15‑22
Halvlek 2: 25‑41
5,24 ‑ 14,76
10 BK Björken, Glopson
BK Björken, Glopson
Henry Franzén [12766]
Tom Gärds [13002]
Bengt-Göran Olofsson [9553]
Nils Åhlén [1169]
Peter Bertheau [16757]
Peter Carlsson [11594]
21‑13 23‑27 44‑40
Halvlek 1: 21‑13
Halvlek 2: 23‑27
10,99 ‑ 9,01
11 Skalman, Uppsalabridgen
Skalman, Uppsalabridgen
Krister Ahlesved [13995]
Simon Ekenberg [41685]
Daniel Gullberg [37167]
Niklas Warne [15344]
Tommy Bergdahl [2181]
Jonas Petersson [2059]
26‑57 13‑38 39‑95
Halvlek 1: 26‑57
Halvlek 2: 13‑38
1,26 ‑ 18,74