Elitserien

Kapten

Göran Petersson

Spelartrupp

Andreas Westman
Tommy Jansson
Peter Nordén
Bo Sundström
Bo-Henry Ek
Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
9 Örebridgen, Göran
Örebridgen, Göran
Göran Petersson [7832]
Andreas Westman [23603]
Tommy Jansson [8415]
Peter Nordén [7833]
Bo Sundström [3723]
Bo-Henry Ek [2381]
Göran Petersson 11 3-3-5 462 - 477 0,969 105,44
Rond Mot 1 2 IMP VP
1 BK Everfresh
BK Everfresh
Pia Andersson [4874]
Tobias Törnqvist [16484]
Anders Brunzell [12576]
Arne Larsson [12173]
Jim Nielsen [4865]
Göran Selldén [4863]
15‑5 4‑50 19‑55
Halvlek 1: 15‑5
Halvlek 2: 4‑50
3,36 ‑ 16,64
2 Skara BS
Skara BS
Bo Roos [13691]
Stefan Jönsson [13697]
Björn Sörling [80438]
Henrik Noberius [79008]
Björn Thalén [23411]
Patrik Johansson [8899]
32‑13 50‑15 82‑28
Halvlek 1: 32‑13
Halvlek 2: 50‑15
18,56 ‑ 1,44
3 BK Lavec, Smile
BK Lavec, Smile
Anders Wirgren [4731]
Peter Fredin [2514]
Johan Bennet [93]
Johan Upmark [24498]
Johan Sylvan [2325]
Frederic Wrang [8652]
Thomas Andersson [15537]
Fredrik Nyström [18356]
David Probert [3990]
22‑22 9‑24 31‑46
Halvlek 1: 22‑22
Halvlek 2: 9‑24
6,66 ‑ 13,34
4 Överums BK, Glyssner
Överums BK, Glyssner
Ole Marius Myrvold [47699]
Tor Grude [64064]
Mads Eyde [60195]
Mats Nilsland [4773]
Björn Fallenius [4470]
Terje (N) Lie [62238]
Lars Arthur Johansen [57869]
17‑13 31‑20 48‑33
Halvlek 1: 17‑13
Halvlek 2: 31‑20
13,34 ‑ 6,66
5 Harplinge BK
Harplinge BK
Magnus Eriksson [1170]
Per-Ola Cullin [21204]
Mikael Rimstedt [88184]
Ola Rimstedt [88183]
Cecilia Rimstedt [78586]
Marion Michielsen [53103]
12‑5 8‑16 20‑21
Halvlek 1: 12‑5
Halvlek 2: 8‑16
9,75 ‑ 10,25
6 Skalman, Uppsalabridgen
Skalman, Uppsalabridgen
Krister Ahlesved [13995]
Simon Ekenberg [41685]
Daniel Gullberg [37167]
Niklas Warne [15344]
Tommy Bergdahl [2181]
Jonas Petersson [2059]
34‑24 19‑10 53‑34
Halvlek 1: 34‑24
Halvlek 2: 19‑10
14,08 ‑ 5,92
7 Storsjöbygdens BK, Morgan
Storsjöbygdens BK, Morgan
Bo Sundell [3413]
Alexander Sandin [41730]
Leif Trapp [12180]
Thomas Karlsson [8958]
Gunnar Elmroth [8335]
Morgan Svensson [6177]
26‑3 31‑43 57‑46
Halvlek 1: 26‑3
Halvlek 2: 31‑43
12,54 ‑ 7,46
8 BK S:t Erik, Morot
BK S:t Erik, Morot
Anders Morath [4664]
Tommy Gullberg [9047]
Anna Zack Efraimsson [4049]
Mikael Grönkvist [85230]
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson [127]
Ida Grönkvist [31083]
23‑31 34‑25 57‑56
Halvlek 1: 23‑31
Halvlek 2: 34‑25
10,25 ‑ 9,75
9 Norrorts Bridge
Norrorts Bridge
Jan Lagerman [7856]
Lars Andersson [5351]
Lars Ramquist [80480]
Olle Wademark [14800]
Jan Selberg [11074]
PG Eliasson [2827]
10‑31 20‑28 30‑59
Halvlek 1: 10‑31
Halvlek 2: 20‑28
4,31 ‑ 15,69
10 Gävle BK, Zmrzlina
Gävle BK, Zmrzlina
Rune Pettersson [3141]
Daniel Eriksson [24659]
Christer Bjäring [3545]
Sune Fager [3146]
Rolf Scherdin [3102]
Johnny Östberg [2051]
16‑13 17‑34 33‑47
Halvlek 1: 16‑13
Halvlek 2: 17‑34
6,85 ‑ 13,15
11 BK Björken, Glopson
BK Björken, Glopson
Henry Franzén [12766]
Tom Gärds [13002]
Bengt-Göran Olofsson [9553]
Nils Åhlén [1169]
Peter Bertheau [16757]
Peter Carlsson [11594]
19‑38 13‑14 32‑52
Halvlek 1: 19‑38
Halvlek 2: 13‑14
5,74 ‑ 14,26