Elitserien

Kapten

Ole Marius Myrvold

Spelartrupp

Tor Grude
Mads Eyde
Mats Nilsland
Björn Fallenius
Terje (N) Lie
Lars Arthur Johansen
Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
5 Överums BK, Glyssner
Överums BK, Glyssner
Ole Marius Myrvold [47699]
Tor Grude [64064]
Mads Eyde [60195]
Mats Nilsland [4773]
Björn Fallenius [4470]
Terje (N) Lie [62238]
Lars Arthur Johansen [57869]
Ole Marius Myrvold 11 3-5-3 501 - 506 0,990 109,73
Rond Mot 1 2 IMP VP
1 Harplinge BK
Harplinge BK
Magnus Eriksson [1170]
Per-Ola Cullin [21204]
Mikael Rimstedt [88184]
Ola Rimstedt [88183]
Cecilia Rimstedt [78586]
Marion Michielsen [53103]
0‑44 30‑34 30‑78
Halvlek 1: 0‑44
Halvlek 2: 30‑34
2,01 ‑ 17,99
2 BK Lavec, Smile
BK Lavec, Smile
Anders Wirgren [4731]
Peter Fredin [2514]
Johan Bennet [93]
Johan Upmark [24498]
Johan Sylvan [2325]
Frederic Wrang [8652]
Thomas Andersson [15537]
Fredrik Nyström [18356]
David Probert [3990]
30‑21 3‑18 33‑39
Halvlek 1: 30‑21
Halvlek 2: 3‑18
8,54 ‑ 11,46
3 BK Everfresh
BK Everfresh
Pia Andersson [4874]
Tobias Törnqvist [16484]
Anders Brunzell [12576]
Arne Larsson [12173]
Jim Nielsen [4865]
Göran Selldén [4863]
31‑14 22‑18 53‑32
Halvlek 1: 31‑14
Halvlek 2: 22‑18
14,43 ‑ 5,57
4 Örebridgen, Göran
Örebridgen, Göran
Göran Petersson [7832]
Andreas Westman [23603]
Tommy Jansson [8415]
Peter Nordén [7833]
Bo Sundström [3723]
Bo-Henry Ek [2381]
13‑17 20‑31 33‑48
Halvlek 1: 13‑17
Halvlek 2: 20‑31
6,66 ‑ 13,34
5 Skara BS
Skara BS
Bo Roos [13691]
Stefan Jönsson [13697]
Björn Sörling [80438]
Henrik Noberius [79008]
Björn Thalén [23411]
Patrik Rimstedt [8899]
10‑51 50‑24 60‑75
Halvlek 1: 10‑51
Halvlek 2: 50‑24
6,66 ‑ 13,34
6 BK S:t Erik, Morot
BK S:t Erik, Morot
Anders Morath [4664]
Tommy Gullberg [9047]
Anna Zack Efraimsson [4049]
Mikael Grönkvist [85230]
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson [127]
Ida Grönkvist [31083]
32‑8 8‑19 40‑27
Halvlek 1: 32‑8
Halvlek 2: 8‑19
12,95 ‑ 7,05
7 Norrorts Bridge
Norrorts Bridge
Jan Lagerman [7856]
Lars Andersson [5351]
Lars Ramquist [80480]
Olle Wademark [14800]
Jan Selberg [11074]
PG Eliasson [2827]
6‑15 15‑16 21‑31
Halvlek 1: 6‑15
Halvlek 2: 15‑16
7,67 ‑ 12,33
8 Gävle BK, Zmrzlina
Gävle BK, Zmrzlina
Rune Pettersson [3141]
Daniel Eriksson [24659]
Christer Bjäring [3545]
Sune Fager [3146]
Rolf Scherdin [3102]
Johnny Östberg [2051]
16‑16 25‑32 41‑48
Halvlek 1: 16‑16
Halvlek 2: 25‑32
8,32 ‑ 11,68
9 BK Björken, Glopson
BK Björken, Glopson
Henry Franzén [12766]
Tom Gärds [13002]
Bengt-Göran Olofsson [9553]
Nils Åhlén [1169]
Peter Bertheau [16757]
Peter Carlsson [11594]
24‑13 39‑29 63‑42
Halvlek 1: 24‑13
Halvlek 2: 39‑29
14,43 ‑ 5,57
10 Skalman, Uppsalabridgen
Skalman, Uppsalabridgen
Krister Ahlesved [13995]
Simon Ekenberg [41685]
Daniel Gullberg [37167]
Niklas Warne [15344]
Tommy Bergdahl [2181]
Jonas Petersson [2059]
15‑20 55‑16 70‑36
Halvlek 1: 15‑20
Halvlek 2: 55‑16
16,38 ‑ 3,62
11 Storsjöbygdens BK, Morgan
Storsjöbygdens BK, Morgan
Bo Sundell [3413]
Alexander Sandin [41730]
Leif Trapp [12180]
Thomas Karlsson [8958]
Gunnar Elmroth [8335]
Morgan Svensson [6177]
18‑34 39‑16 57‑50
Halvlek 1: 18‑34
Halvlek 2: 39‑16
11,68 ‑ 5,32