Elitserien

Kapten

Rune Pettersson

Spelartrupp

Daniel Eriksson
Christer Bjäring
Sune Fager
Rolf Scherdin
Johnny Östberg
Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
8 Gävle BK, Zmrzlina
Gävle BK, Zmrzlina
Rune Pettersson [3141]
Daniel Eriksson [24659]
Christer Bjäring [3545]
Sune Fager [3146]
Rolf Scherdin [3102]
Johnny Östberg [2051]
Rune Pettersson 11 3-5-3 518 - 548 0,945 105,93
Rond Mot 1 2 IMP VP
1 Storsjöbygdens BK, Morgan
Storsjöbygdens BK, Morgan
Bo Sundell [3413]
Alexander Sandin [41730]
Leif Trapp [12180]
Thomas Karlsson [8958]
Gunnar Elmroth [8335]
Morgan Svensson [6177]
9‑15 31‑25 40‑40
Halvlek 1: 9‑15
Halvlek 2: 31‑25
10,00 ‑ 10,00
2 BK S:t Erik, Morot
BK S:t Erik, Morot
Anders Morath [4664]
Tommy Gullberg [9047]
Anna Zack Efraimsson [4049]
Mikael Grönkvist [85230]
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson [127]
Ida Grönkvist [31083]
33‑8 20‑22 53‑30
Halvlek 1: 33‑8
Halvlek 2: 20‑22
14,76 ‑ 5,24
3 Skalman, Uppsalabridgen
Skalman, Uppsalabridgen
Krister Ahlesved [13995]
Simon Ekenberg [41685]
Daniel Gullberg [37167]
Niklas Warne [15344]
Tommy Bergdahl [2181]
Jonas Petersson [2059]
31‑11 2‑38 33‑49
Halvlek 1: 31‑11
Halvlek 2: 2‑38
6,47 ‑ 13,53
4 Norrorts Bridge
Norrorts Bridge
Jan Lagerman [7856]
Lars Andersson [5351]
Lars Ramquist [80480]
Olle Wademark [14800]
Jan Selberg [11074]
PG Eliasson [2827]
22‑20 23‑28 45‑48
Halvlek 1: 22‑20
Halvlek 2: 23‑28
9,25 ‑ 9,75
5 BK Björken, Glopson
BK Björken, Glopson
Henry Franzén [12766]
Tom Gärds [13002]
Bengt-Göran Olofsson [9553]
Nils Åhlén [1169]
Peter Bertheau [16757]
Peter Carlsson [11594]
12‑17 24‑52 36‑69
Halvlek 1: 12‑17
Halvlek 2: 24‑52
3,75 ‑ 16,25
6 BK Lavec, Smile
BK Lavec, Smile
Anders Wirgren [4731]
Peter Fredin [2514]
Johan Bennet [93]
Johan Upmark [24498]
Johan Sylvan [2325]
Frederic Wrang [8652]
Thomas Andersson [15537]
Fredrik Nyström [18356]
David Probert [3990]
38‑31 32‑30 70‑61
Halvlek 1: 38‑31
Halvlek 2: 32‑30
12,12 ‑ 7,88
7 Harplinge BK
Harplinge BK
Magnus Eriksson [1170]
Per-Ola Cullin [21204]
Mikael Rimstedt [88184]
Ola Rimstedt [88183]
Cecilia Rimstedt [78586]
Marion Michielsen [53103]
4‑23 18‑42 22‑65
Halvlek 1: 4‑23
Halvlek 2: 18‑42
2,53 ‑ 17,47
8 Överums BK, Glyssner
Överums BK, Glyssner
Ole Marius Myrvold [47699]
Tor Grude [64064]
Mads Eyde [60195]
Mats Nilsland [4773]
Björn Fallenius [4470]
Terje (N) Lie [62238]
Lars Arthur Johansen [57869]
16‑16 32‑25 48‑41
Halvlek 1: 16‑16
Halvlek 2: 32‑25
11,68 ‑ 8,32
9 Skara BS
Skara BS
Bo Roos [13691]
Stefan Jönsson [13697]
Björn Sörling [80438]
Henrik Noberius [79008]
Björn Thalén [23411]
Patrik Rimstedt [8899]
22‑15 41‑25 63‑40
Halvlek 1: 22‑15
Halvlek 2: 41‑25
14,76 ‑ 5,24
10 Örebridgen, Göran
Örebridgen, Göran
Göran Petersson [7832]
Andreas Westman [23603]
Tommy Jansson [8415]
Peter Nordén [7833]
Bo Sundström [3723]
Bo-Henry Ek [2381]
13‑16 34‑17 47‑33
Halvlek 1: 13‑16
Halvlek 2: 34‑17
13,15 ‑ 6,85
11 BK Everfresh
BK Everfresh
Pia Andersson [4874]
Tobias Törnqvist [16484]
Anders Brunzell [12576]
Arne Larsson [12173]
Jim Nielsen [4865]
Göran Selldén [4863]
31‑57 30‑15 61‑72
Halvlek 1: 31‑57
Halvlek 2: 30‑15
7,46 ‑ 12,54