Elitserien

Kapten

Pia Andersson

Spelartrupp

Tobias Törnqvist
Anders Brunzell
Arne Larsson
Jim Nielsen
Göran Selldén
Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
2 BK Everfresh
BK Everfresh
Pia Andersson [4874]
Tobias Törnqvist [16484]
Anders Brunzell [12576]
Arne Larsson [12173]
Jim Nielsen [4865]
Göran Selldén [4863]
Pia Andersson 11 6-2-3 575 - 449 1,281 131,95
Rond Mot 1 2 IMP VP
1 Örebridgen, Göran
Örebridgen, Göran
Göran Petersson [7832]
Andreas Westman [23603]
Tommy Jansson [8415]
Peter Nordén [7833]
Bo Sundström [3723]
Bo-Henry Ek [2381]
5‑15 50‑4 55‑19
Halvlek 1: 5‑15
Halvlek 2: 50‑4
16,64 ‑ 3,36
2 Harplinge BK
Harplinge BK
Magnus Eriksson [1170]
Per-Ola Cullin [21204]
Mikael Rimstedt [88184]
Ola Rimstedt [88183]
Cecilia Rimstedt [78586]
Marion Michielsen [53103]
18‑16 5‑21 23‑37
Halvlek 1: 18‑16
Halvlek 2: 5‑21
6,85 ‑ 13,15
3 Överums BK, Glyssner
Överums BK, Glyssner
Ole Marius Myrvold [47699]
Tor Grude [64064]
Mads Eyde [60195]
Mats Nilsland [4773]
Björn Fallenius [4470]
Terje (N) Lie [62238]
Lars Arthur Johansen [57869]
14‑31 18‑22 32‑53
Halvlek 1: 14‑31
Halvlek 2: 18‑22
5,57 ‑ 14,43
4 Skara BS
Skara BS
Bo Roos [13691]
Stefan Jönsson [13697]
Björn Sörling [80438]
Henrik Noberius [79008]
Björn Thalén [23411]
Patrik Johansson [8899]
37‑20 22‑1 59‑21
Halvlek 1: 37‑20
Halvlek 2: 22‑1
16,89 ‑ 3,11
5 BK Lavec, Smile
BK Lavec, Smile
Anders Wirgren [4731]
Peter Fredin [2514]
Johan Bennet [93]
Johan Upmark [24498]
Johan Sylvan [2325]
Frederic Wrang [8652]
Thomas Andersson [15537]
Fredrik Nyström [18356]
David Probert [3990]
16‑12 44‑32 60‑44
Halvlek 1: 16‑12
Halvlek 2: 44‑32
13,53 ‑ 6,47
6 BK Björken, Glopson
BK Björken, Glopson
Henry Franzén [12766]
Tom Gärds [13002]
Bengt-Göran Olofsson [9553]
Nils Åhlén [1169]
Peter Bertheau [16757]
Peter Carlsson [11594]
17‑23 9‑29 26‑52
Halvlek 1: 17‑23
Halvlek 2: 9‑29
4,76 ‑ 15,24
7 Skalman, Uppsalabridgen
Skalman, Uppsalabridgen
Krister Ahlesved [13995]
Simon Ekenberg [41685]
Daniel Gullberg [37167]
Niklas Warne [15344]
Tommy Bergdahl [2181]
Jonas Petersson [2059]
46‑25 21‑25 67‑50
Halvlek 1: 46‑25
Halvlek 2: 21‑25
13,72 ‑ 6,28
8 Storsjöbygdens BK, Morgan
Storsjöbygdens BK, Morgan
Bo Sundell [3413]
Alexander Sandin [41730]
Leif Trapp [12180]
Thomas Karlsson [8958]
Gunnar Elmroth [8335]
Morgan Svensson [6177]
30‑17 36‑29 66‑46
Halvlek 1: 30‑17
Halvlek 2: 36‑29
14,26 ‑ 5,74
9 BK S:t Erik, Morot
BK S:t Erik, Morot
Anders Morath [4664]
Tommy Gullberg [9047]
Anna Zack Efraimsson [4049]
Mikael Grönkvist [85230]
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson [127]
Ida Grönkvist [31083]
22‑12 17‑33 39‑45
Halvlek 1: 22‑12
Halvlek 2: 17‑33
8,54 ‑ 11,46
10 Norrorts Bridge
Norrorts Bridge
Jan Lagerman [7856]
Lars Andersson [5351]
Lars Ramquist [80480]
Olle Wademark [14800]
Jan Selberg [11074]
PG Eliasson [2827]
22‑9 54‑12 76‑21
Halvlek 1: 22‑9
Halvlek 2: 54‑12
18,65 ‑ 1,35
11 Gävle BK, Zmrzlina
Gävle BK, Zmrzlina
Rune Pettersson [3141]
Daniel Eriksson [24659]
Christer Bjäring [3545]
Sune Fager [3146]
Rolf Scherdin [3102]
Johnny Östberg [2051]
57‑31 15‑30 72‑61
Halvlek 1: 57‑31
Halvlek 2: 15‑30
12,54 ‑ 7,46