Elitserien

Kapten

Krister Ahlesved

Spelartrupp

Simon Ekenberg
Daniel Gullberg
Niklas Warne
Tommy Bergdahl
Jonas Petersson
Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
7 Skalman, Uppsalabridgen
Skalman, Uppsalabridgen
Krister Ahlesved [13995]
Simon Ekenberg [41685]
Daniel Gullberg [37167]
Niklas Warne [15344]
Tommy Bergdahl [2181]
Jonas Petersson [2059]
Krister Ahlesved 11 4-2-5 505 - 508 0,994 107,52
Rond Mot 1 2 IMP VP
1 BK Björken, Glopson
BK Björken, Glopson
Henry Franzén [12766]
Tom Gärds [13002]
Bengt-Göran Olofsson [9553]
Nils Åhlén [1169]
Peter Bertheau [16757]
Peter Carlsson [11594]
3‑14 14‑7 17‑21
Halvlek 1: 3‑14
Halvlek 2: 14‑7
9,01 ‑ 10,99
2 Storsjöbygdens BK, Morgan
Storsjöbygdens BK, Morgan
Bo Sundell [3413]
Alexander Sandin [41730]
Leif Trapp [12180]
Thomas Karlsson [8958]
Gunnar Elmroth [8335]
Morgan Svensson [6177]
14‑30 40‑0 54‑30
Halvlek 1: 14‑30
Halvlek 2: 40‑0
14,92 ‑ 5,08
3 Gävle BK, Zmrzlina
Gävle BK, Zmrzlina
Rune Pettersson [3141]
Daniel Eriksson [24659]
Christer Bjäring [3545]
Sune Fager [3146]
Rolf Scherdin [3102]
Johnny Östberg [2051]
11‑31 38‑2 49‑33
Halvlek 1: 11‑31
Halvlek 2: 38‑2
13,53 ‑ 6,47
4 BK S:t Erik, Morot
BK S:t Erik, Morot
Anders Morath [4664]
Tommy Gullberg [9047]
Anna Zack Efraimsson [4049]
Mikael Grönkvist [85230]
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson [127]
Ida Grönkvist [31083]
35‑7 29‑54 64‑61
Halvlek 1: 35‑7
Halvlek 2: 29‑54
10,75 ‑ 9,25
5 Norrorts Bridge
Norrorts Bridge
Jan Lagerman [7856]
Lars Andersson [5351]
Lars Ramquist [80480]
Olle Wademark [14800]
Jan Selberg [11074]
PG Eliasson [2827]
30‑26 26‑2 56‑28
Halvlek 1: 30‑26
Halvlek 2: 26‑2
15,54 ‑ 4,46
6 Örebridgen, Göran
Örebridgen, Göran
Göran Petersson [7832]
Andreas Westman [23603]
Tommy Jansson [8415]
Peter Nordén [7833]
Bo Sundström [3723]
Bo-Henry Ek [2381]
24‑34 10‑19 34‑53
Halvlek 1: 24‑34
Halvlek 2: 10‑19
5,92 ‑ 14,08
7 BK Everfresh
BK Everfresh
Pia Andersson [4874]
Tobias Törnqvist [16484]
Anders Brunzell [12576]
Arne Larsson [12173]
Jim Nielsen [4865]
Göran Selldén [4863]
25‑46 25‑21 50‑67
Halvlek 1: 25‑46
Halvlek 2: 25‑21
6,28 ‑ 13,72
8 BK Lavec, Smile
BK Lavec, Smile
Anders Wirgren [4731]
Peter Fredin [2514]
Johan Bennet [93]
Johan Upmark [24498]
Johan Sylvan [2325]
Frederic Wrang [8652]
Thomas Andersson [15537]
Fredrik Nyström [18356]
David Probert [3990]
15‑27 9‑35 24‑62
Halvlek 1: 15‑27
Halvlek 2: 9‑35
3,11 ‑ 16,89
9 Harplinge BK
Harplinge BK
Magnus Eriksson [1170]
Per-Ola Cullin [21204]
Mikael Rimstedt [88184]
Ola Rimstedt [88183]
Cecilia Rimstedt [78586]
Marion Michielsen [53103]
9‑28 17‑16 26‑44
Halvlek 1: 9‑28
Halvlek 2: 17‑16
6,10 ‑ 13,90
10 Överums BK, Glyssner
Överums BK, Glyssner
Ole Marius Myrvold [47699]
Tor Grude [64064]
Mads Eyde [60195]
Mats Nilsland [4773]
Björn Fallenius [4470]
Terje (N) Lie [62238]
Lars Arthur Johansen [57869]
20‑15 16‑55 36‑70
Halvlek 1: 20‑15
Halvlek 2: 16‑55
3,62 ‑ 16,38
11 Skara BS
Skara BS
Bo Roos [13691]
Stefan Jönsson [13697]
Björn Sörling [80438]
Henrik Noberius [79008]
Björn Thalén [23411]
Patrik Rimstedt [8899]
57‑26 38‑13 95‑39
Halvlek 1: 57‑26
Halvlek 2: 38‑13
18,74 ‑ 1,26