Elitserien

Kapten

Henry Franzén

Spelartrupp

Tom Gärds
Bengt-Göran Olofsson
Nils Åhlén
Peter Bertheau
Peter Carlsson
Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
6 BK Björken, Glopson
BK Björken, Glopson
Henry Franzén [12766]
Tom Gärds [13002]
Bengt-Göran Olofsson [9553]
Nils Åhlén [1169]
Peter Bertheau [16757]
Peter Carlsson [11594]
Henry Franzén 11 3-4-4 495 - 497 0,996 108,68
Rond Mot 1 2 IMP VP
1 Skalman, Uppsalabridgen
Skalman, Uppsalabridgen
Krister Ahlesved [13995]
Simon Ekenberg [41685]
Daniel Gullberg [37167]
Niklas Warne [15344]
Tommy Bergdahl [2181]
Jonas Petersson [2059]
14‑3 7‑14 21‑17
Halvlek 1: 14‑3
Halvlek 2: 7‑14
10,99 ‑ 9,01
2 Norrorts Bridge
Norrorts Bridge
Jan Lagerman [7856]
Lars Andersson [5351]
Lars Ramquist [80480]
Olle Wademark [14800]
Jan Selberg [11074]
PG Eliasson [2827]
20‑26 23‑33 43‑59
Halvlek 1: 20‑26
Halvlek 2: 23‑33
6,47 ‑ 13,53
3 BK S:t Erik, Morot
BK S:t Erik, Morot
Anders Morath [4664]
Tommy Gullberg [9047]
Anna Zack Efraimsson [4049]
Mikael Grönkvist [85230]
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson [127]
Ida Grönkvist [31083]
32‑46 28‑2 60‑48
Halvlek 1: 32‑46
Halvlek 2: 28‑2
12,75 ‑ 7,25
4 Storsjöbygdens BK, Morgan
Storsjöbygdens BK, Morgan
Bo Sundell [3413]
Alexander Sandin [41730]
Leif Trapp [12180]
Thomas Karlsson [8958]
Gunnar Elmroth [8335]
Morgan Svensson [6177]
7‑46 32‑12 39‑58
Halvlek 1: 7‑46
Halvlek 2: 32‑12
5,92 ‑ 14,08
5 Gävle BK, Zmrzlina
Gävle BK, Zmrzlina
Rune Pettersson [3141]
Daniel Eriksson [24659]
Christer Bjäring [3545]
Sune Fager [3146]
Rolf Scherdin [3102]
Johnny Östberg [2051]
17‑12 52‑24 69‑36
Halvlek 1: 17‑12
Halvlek 2: 52‑24
16,25 ‑ 3,75
6 BK Everfresh
BK Everfresh
Pia Andersson [4874]
Tobias Törnqvist [16484]
Anders Brunzell [12576]
Arne Larsson [12173]
Jim Nielsen [4865]
Göran Selldén [4863]
23‑17 29‑9 52‑26
Halvlek 1: 23‑17
Halvlek 2: 29‑9
15,24 ‑ 4,76
7 BK Lavec, Smile
BK Lavec, Smile
Anders Wirgren [4731]
Peter Fredin [2514]
Johan Bennet [93]
Johan Upmark [24498]
Johan Sylvan [2325]
Frederic Wrang [8652]
Thomas Andersson [15537]
Fredrik Nyström [18356]
David Probert [3990]
15‑24 14‑16 29‑40
Halvlek 1: 15‑24
Halvlek 2: 14‑16
7,46 ‑ 12,54
8 Harplinge BK
Harplinge BK
Magnus Eriksson [1170]
Per-Ola Cullin [21204]
Mikael Rimstedt [88184]
Ola Rimstedt [88183]
Cecilia Rimstedt [78586]
Marion Michielsen [53103]
12‑52 36‑22 48‑74
Halvlek 1: 12‑52
Halvlek 2: 36‑22
4,76 ‑ 15,24
9 Överums BK, Glyssner
Överums BK, Glyssner
Ole Marius Myrvold [47699]
Tor Grude [64064]
Mads Eyde [60195]
Mats Nilsland [4773]
Björn Fallenius [4470]
Terje (N) Lie [62238]
Lars Arthur Johansen [57869]
13‑24 29‑39 42‑63
Halvlek 1: 13‑24
Halvlek 2: 29‑39
5,57 ‑ 14,43
10 Skara BS
Skara BS
Bo Roos [13691]
Stefan Jönsson [13697]
Björn Sörling [80438]
Henrik Noberius [79008]
Björn Thalén [23411]
Patrik Johansson [8899]
13‑21 27‑23 40‑44
Halvlek 1: 13‑21
Halvlek 2: 27‑23
9,01 ‑ 10,99
11 Örebridgen, Göran
Örebridgen, Göran
Göran Petersson [7832]
Andreas Westman [23603]
Tommy Jansson [8415]
Peter Nordén [7833]
Bo Sundström [3723]
Bo-Henry Ek [2381]
38‑19 14‑13 52‑32
Halvlek 1: 38‑19
Halvlek 2: 14‑13
14,26 ‑ 5,74