Elitserien

Kapten

Magnus Eriksson

Spelartrupp

Per-Ola Cullin
Mikael Rimstedt
Ola Rimstedt
Cecilia Rimstedt
Marion Michielsen
Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Harplinge BK
Harplinge BK
Magnus Eriksson [1170]
Per-Ola Cullin [21204]
Mikael Rimstedt [88184]
Ola Rimstedt [88183]
Cecilia Rimstedt [78586]
Marion Michielsen [53103]
Magnus Eriksson 11 8-3-0 592 - 343 1,726 156,03
Rond Mot 1 2 IMP VP
1 Överums BK, Glyssner
Överums BK, Glyssner
Ole Marius Myrvold [47699]
Tor Grude [64064]
Mads Eyde [60195]
Mats Nilsland [4773]
Björn Fallenius [4470]
Terje (N) Lie [62238]
Lars Arthur Johansen [57869]
44‑0 34‑30 78‑30
Halvlek 1: 44‑0
Halvlek 2: 34‑30
17,99 ‑ 2,01
2 BK Everfresh
BK Everfresh
Pia Andersson [4874]
Tobias Törnqvist [16484]
Anders Brunzell [12576]
Arne Larsson [12173]
Jim Nielsen [4865]
Göran Selldén [4863]
16‑18 21‑5 37‑23
Halvlek 1: 16‑18
Halvlek 2: 21‑5
13,15 ‑ 6,85
3 Skara BS
Skara BS
Bo Roos [13691]
Stefan Jönsson [13697]
Björn Sörling [80438]
Henrik Noberius [79008]
Björn Thalén [23411]
Patrik Rimstedt [8899]
42‑14 12‑48 54‑62
Halvlek 1: 42‑14
Halvlek 2: 12‑48
8,10 ‑ 11,90
4 BK Lavec, Smile
BK Lavec, Smile
Anders Wirgren [4731]
Peter Fredin [2514]
Johan Bennet [93]
Johan Upmark [24498]
Johan Sylvan [2325]
Frederic Wrang [8652]
Thomas Andersson [15537]
Fredrik Nyström [18356]
David Probert [3990]
37‑1 5‑17 42‑18
Halvlek 1: 37‑1
Halvlek 2: 5‑17
14,47 ‑ 4,03
5 Örebridgen, Göran
Örebridgen, Göran
Göran Petersson [7832]
Andreas Westman [23603]
Tommy Jansson [8415]
Peter Nordén [7833]
Bo Sundström [3723]
Bo-Henry Ek [2381]
5‑12 16‑8 21‑20
Halvlek 1: 5‑12
Halvlek 2: 16‑8
10,25 ‑ 9,75
6 Norrorts Bridge
Norrorts Bridge
Jan Lagerman [7856]
Lars Andersson [5351]
Lars Ramquist [80480]
Olle Wademark [14800]
Jan Selberg [11074]
PG Eliasson [2827]
22‑18 44‑10 66‑28
Halvlek 1: 22‑18
Halvlek 2: 44‑10
16,89 ‑ 3,11
7 Gävle BK, Zmrzlina
Gävle BK, Zmrzlina
Rune Pettersson [3141]
Daniel Eriksson [24659]
Christer Bjäring [3545]
Sune Fager [3146]
Rolf Scherdin [3102]
Johnny Östberg [2051]
23‑4 42‑18 65‑22
Halvlek 1: 23‑4
Halvlek 2: 42‑18
17,47 ‑ 2,53
8 BK Björken, Glopson
BK Björken, Glopson
Henry Franzén [12766]
Tom Gärds [13002]
Bengt-Göran Olofsson [9553]
Nils Åhlén [1169]
Peter Bertheau [16757]
Peter Carlsson [11594]
52‑12 22‑36 74‑48
Halvlek 1: 52‑12
Halvlek 2: 22‑36
15,24 ‑ 4,76
9 Skalman, Uppsalabridgen
Skalman, Uppsalabridgen
Krister Ahlesved [13995]
Simon Ekenberg [41685]
Daniel Gullberg [37167]
Niklas Warne [15344]
Tommy Bergdahl [2181]
Jonas Petersson [2059]
28‑9 16‑17 44‑26
Halvlek 1: 28‑9
Halvlek 2: 16‑17
13,90 ‑ 6,10
10 Storsjöbygdens BK, Morgan
Storsjöbygdens BK, Morgan
Bo Sundell [3413]
Alexander Sandin [41730]
Leif Trapp [12180]
Thomas Karlsson [8958]
Gunnar Elmroth [8335]
Morgan Svensson [6177]
35‑14 32‑15 67‑29
Halvlek 1: 35‑14
Halvlek 2: 32‑15
16,89 ‑ 3,11
11 BK S:t Erik, Morot
BK S:t Erik, Morot
Anders Morath [4664]
Tommy Gullberg [9047]
Anna Zack Efraimsson [4049]
Mikael Grönkvist [85230]
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson [127]
Ida Grönkvist [31083]
26‑30 18‑7 44‑37
Halvlek 1: 26‑30
Halvlek 2: 18‑7
11,68 ‑ 8,32