Elitserien

Kapten

Jan Lagerman

Spelartrupp

Lars Andersson
Lars Ramquist
Olle Wademark
Jan Selberg
PG Eliasson
Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
4 Norrorts Bridge
Norrorts Bridge
Jan Lagerman [7856]
Lars Andersson [5351]
Lars Ramquist [80480]
Olle Wademark [14800]
Jan Selberg [11074]
PG Eliasson [2827]
Jan Lagerman 11 4-4-3 487 - 483 1,008 113,20
Rond Mot 1 2 IMP VP
1 BK S:t Erik, Morot
BK S:t Erik, Morot
Anders Morath [4664]
Tommy Gullberg [9047]
Anna Zack Efraimsson [4049]
Mikael Grönkvist [85230]
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson [127]
Ida Grönkvist [31083]
17‑5 23‑1 40‑6
Halvlek 1: 17‑5
Halvlek 2: 23‑1
16,38 ‑ 3,62
2 BK Björken, Glopson
BK Björken, Glopson
Henry Franzén [12766]
Tom Gärds [13002]
Bengt-Göran Olofsson [9553]
Nils Åhlén [1169]
Peter Bertheau [16757]
Peter Carlsson [11594]
26‑20 33‑23 59‑43
Halvlek 1: 26‑20
Halvlek 2: 33‑23
13,53 ‑ 6,47
3 Storsjöbygdens BK, Morgan
Storsjöbygdens BK, Morgan
Bo Sundell [3413]
Alexander Sandin [41730]
Leif Trapp [12180]
Thomas Karlsson [8958]
Gunnar Elmroth [8335]
Morgan Svensson [6177]
28‑33 30‑29 58‑62
Halvlek 1: 28‑33
Halvlek 2: 30‑29
9,01 ‑ 10,99
4 Gävle BK, Zmrzlina
Gävle BK, Zmrzlina
Rune Pettersson [3141]
Daniel Eriksson [24659]
Christer Bjäring [3545]
Sune Fager [3146]
Rolf Scherdin [3102]
Johnny Östberg [2051]
20‑22 28‑23 48‑45
Halvlek 1: 20‑22
Halvlek 2: 28‑23
9,75 ‑ 9,25
5 Skalman, Uppsalabridgen
Skalman, Uppsalabridgen
Krister Ahlesved [13995]
Simon Ekenberg [41685]
Daniel Gullberg [37167]
Niklas Warne [15344]
Tommy Bergdahl [2181]
Jonas Petersson [2059]
26‑30 2‑26 28‑56
Halvlek 1: 26‑30
Halvlek 2: 2‑26
4,46 ‑ 15,54
6 Harplinge BK
Harplinge BK
Magnus Eriksson [1170]
Per-Ola Cullin [21204]
Mikael Rimstedt [88184]
Ola Rimstedt [88183]
Cecilia Rimstedt [78586]
Marion Michielsen [53103]
18‑22 10‑44 28‑66
Halvlek 1: 18‑22
Halvlek 2: 10‑44
3,11 ‑ 16,89
7 Överums BK, Glyssner
Överums BK, Glyssner
Ole Marius Myrvold [47699]
Tor Grude [64064]
Mads Eyde [60195]
Mats Nilsland [4773]
Björn Fallenius [4470]
Terje (N) Lie [62238]
Lars Arthur Johansen [57869]
15‑6 16‑15 31‑21
Halvlek 1: 15‑6
Halvlek 2: 16‑15
12,33 ‑ 7,67
8 Skara BS
Skara BS
Bo Roos [13691]
Stefan Jönsson [13697]
Björn Sörling [80438]
Henrik Noberius [79008]
Björn Thalén [23411]
Patrik Rimstedt [8899]
35‑31 38‑13 73‑44
Halvlek 1: 35‑31
Halvlek 2: 38‑13
15,69 ‑ 4,31
9 Örebridgen, Göran
Örebridgen, Göran
Göran Petersson [7832]
Andreas Westman [23603]
Tommy Jansson [8415]
Peter Nordén [7833]
Bo Sundström [3723]
Bo-Henry Ek [2381]
31‑10 28‑20 59‑30
Halvlek 1: 31‑10
Halvlek 2: 28‑20
15,69 ‑ 4,31
10 BK Everfresh
BK Everfresh
Pia Andersson [4874]
Tobias Törnqvist [16484]
Anders Brunzell [12576]
Arne Larsson [12173]
Jim Nielsen [4865]
Göran Selldén [4863]
9‑22 12‑54 21‑76
Halvlek 1: 9‑22
Halvlek 2: 12‑54
1,35 ‑ 18,65
11 BK Lavec, Smile
BK Lavec, Smile
Anders Wirgren [4731]
Peter Fredin [2514]
Johan Bennet [93]
Johan Upmark [24498]
Johan Sylvan [2325]
Frederic Wrang [8652]
Thomas Andersson [15537]
Fredrik Nyström [18356]
David Probert [3990]
33‑26 9‑8 42‑34
Halvlek 1: 33‑26
Halvlek 2: 9‑8
11,90 ‑ 8,10