Elitserien

Kapten

Anders Wirgren

Spelartrupp

Peter Fredin
Johan Bennet
Johan Upmark
Johan Sylvan
Frederic Wrang
Thomas Andersson
Fredrik Nyström
David Probert
Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
3 BK Lavec, Smile
BK Lavec, Smile
Anders Wirgren [4731]
Peter Fredin [2514]
Johan Bennet [93]
Johan Upmark [24498]
Johan Sylvan [2325]
Frederic Wrang [8652]
Thomas Andersson [15537]
Fredrik Nyström [18356]
David Probert [3990]
Anders Wirgren 11 3-6-2 530 - 463 1,145 118,17
Rond Mot 1 2 IMP VP
1 Skara BS
Skara BS
Bo Roos [13691]
Stefan Jönsson [13697]
Björn Sörling [80438]
Henrik Noberius [79008]
Björn Thalén [23411]
Patrik Rimstedt [8899]
26‑17 16‑25 42‑42
Halvlek 1: 26‑17
Halvlek 2: 16‑25
10,00 ‑ 10,00
2 Överums BK, Glyssner
Överums BK, Glyssner
Ole Marius Myrvold [47699]
Tor Grude [64064]
Mads Eyde [60195]
Mats Nilsland [4773]
Björn Fallenius [4470]
Terje (N) Lie [62238]
Lars Arthur Johansen [57869]
21‑30 18‑3 39‑33
Halvlek 1: 21‑30
Halvlek 2: 18‑3
11,46 ‑ 8,54
3 Örebridgen, Göran
Örebridgen, Göran
Göran Petersson [7832]
Andreas Westman [23603]
Tommy Jansson [8415]
Peter Nordén [7833]
Bo Sundström [3723]
Bo-Henry Ek [2381]
22‑22 24‑9 46‑31
Halvlek 1: 22‑22
Halvlek 2: 24‑9
13,34 ‑ 6,66
4 Harplinge BK
Harplinge BK
Magnus Eriksson [1170]
Per-Ola Cullin [21204]
Mikael Rimstedt [88184]
Ola Rimstedt [88183]
Cecilia Rimstedt [78586]
Marion Michielsen [53103]
1‑37 17‑5 18‑42
Halvlek 1: 1‑37
Halvlek 2: 17‑5
4,03 ‑ 14,47
5 BK Everfresh
BK Everfresh
Pia Andersson [4874]
Tobias Törnqvist [16484]
Anders Brunzell [12576]
Arne Larsson [12173]
Jim Nielsen [4865]
Göran Selldén [4863]
12‑16 32‑44 44‑60
Halvlek 1: 12‑16
Halvlek 2: 32‑44
6,47 ‑ 13,53
6 Gävle BK, Zmrzlina
Gävle BK, Zmrzlina
Rune Pettersson [3141]
Daniel Eriksson [24659]
Christer Bjäring [3545]
Sune Fager [3146]
Rolf Scherdin [3102]
Johnny Östberg [2051]
31‑38 30‑32 61‑70
Halvlek 1: 31‑38
Halvlek 2: 30‑32
7,88 ‑ 12,12
7 BK Björken, Glopson
BK Björken, Glopson
Henry Franzén [12766]
Tom Gärds [13002]
Bengt-Göran Olofsson [9553]
Nils Åhlén [1169]
Peter Bertheau [16757]
Peter Carlsson [11594]
24‑15 16‑14 40‑29
Halvlek 1: 24‑15
Halvlek 2: 16‑14
12,54 ‑ 7,46
8 Skalman, Uppsalabridgen
Skalman, Uppsalabridgen
Krister Ahlesved [13995]
Simon Ekenberg [41685]
Daniel Gullberg [37167]
Niklas Warne [15344]
Tommy Bergdahl [2181]
Jonas Petersson [2059]
27‑15 35‑9 62‑24
Halvlek 1: 27‑15
Halvlek 2: 35‑9
16,89 ‑ 3,11
9 Storsjöbygdens BK, Morgan
Storsjöbygdens BK, Morgan
Bo Sundell [3413]
Alexander Sandin [41730]
Leif Trapp [12180]
Thomas Karlsson [8958]
Gunnar Elmroth [8335]
Morgan Svensson [6177]
48‑20 47‑14 95‑34
Halvlek 1: 48‑20
Halvlek 2: 47‑14
19,14 ‑ 0,86
10 BK S:t Erik, Morot
BK S:t Erik, Morot
Anders Morath [4664]
Tommy Gullberg [9047]
Anna Zack Efraimsson [4049]
Mikael Grönkvist [85230]
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson [127]
Ida Grönkvist [31083]
16‑11 33‑45 49‑56
Halvlek 1: 16‑11
Halvlek 2: 33‑45
8,32 ‑ 11,68
11 Norrorts Bridge
Norrorts Bridge
Jan Lagerman [7856]
Lars Andersson [5351]
Lars Ramquist [80480]
Olle Wademark [14800]
Jan Selberg [11074]
PG Eliasson [2827]
26‑33 8‑9 34‑42
Halvlek 1: 26‑33
Halvlek 2: 8‑9
8,10 ‑ 11,90