Elitserien

Kapten

Bo Sundell

Spelartrupp

Alexander Sandin
Leif Trapp
Thomas Karlsson
Gunnar Elmroth
Morgan Svensson
Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
11 Storsjöbygdens BK, Morgan
Storsjöbygdens BK, Morgan
Bo Sundell [3413]
Alexander Sandin [41730]
Leif Trapp [12180]
Thomas Karlsson [8958]
Gunnar Elmroth [8335]
Morgan Svensson [6177]
Bo Sundell 11 2-3-6 481 - 621 0,775 82,31
Rond Mot 1 2 IMP VP
1 Gävle BK, Zmrzlina
Gävle BK, Zmrzlina
Rune Pettersson [3141]
Daniel Eriksson [24659]
Christer Bjäring [3545]
Sune Fager [3146]
Rolf Scherdin [3102]
Johnny Östberg [2051]
15‑9 25‑31 40‑40
Halvlek 1: 15‑9
Halvlek 2: 25‑31
10,00 ‑ 10,00
2 Skalman, Uppsalabridgen
Skalman, Uppsalabridgen
Krister Ahlesved [13995]
Simon Ekenberg [41685]
Daniel Gullberg [37167]
Niklas Warne [15344]
Tommy Bergdahl [2181]
Jonas Petersson [2059]
30‑14 0‑40 30‑54
Halvlek 1: 30‑14
Halvlek 2: 0‑40
5,08 ‑ 14,92
3 Norrorts Bridge
Norrorts Bridge
Jan Lagerman [7856]
Lars Andersson [5351]
Lars Ramquist [80480]
Olle Wademark [14800]
Jan Selberg [11074]
PG Eliasson [2827]
33‑28 29‑30 62‑58
Halvlek 1: 33‑28
Halvlek 2: 29‑30
10,99 ‑ 9,01
4 BK Björken, Glopson
BK Björken, Glopson
Henry Franzén [12766]
Tom Gärds [13002]
Bengt-Göran Olofsson [9553]
Nils Åhlén [1169]
Peter Bertheau [16757]
Peter Carlsson [11594]
46‑7 12‑32 58‑39
Halvlek 1: 46‑7
Halvlek 2: 12‑32
14,08 ‑ 5,92
5 BK S:t Erik, Morot
BK S:t Erik, Morot
Anders Morath [4664]
Tommy Gullberg [9047]
Anna Zack Efraimsson [4049]
Mikael Grönkvist [85230]
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson [127]
Ida Grönkvist [31083]
19‑23 11‑30 30‑53
Halvlek 1: 19‑23
Halvlek 2: 11‑30
5,24 ‑ 14,76
6 Skara BS
Skara BS
Bo Roos [13691]
Stefan Jönsson [13697]
Björn Sörling [80438]
Henrik Noberius [79008]
Björn Thalén [23411]
Patrik Johansson [8899]
45‑16 11‑19 56‑35
Halvlek 1: 45‑16
Halvlek 2: 11‑19
14,43 ‑ 5,57
7 Örebridgen, Göran
Örebridgen, Göran
Göran Petersson [7832]
Andreas Westman [23603]
Tommy Jansson [8415]
Peter Nordén [7833]
Bo Sundström [3723]
Bo-Henry Ek [2381]
3‑26 43‑31 46‑57
Halvlek 1: 3‑26
Halvlek 2: 43‑31
7,46 ‑ 12,54
8 BK Everfresh
BK Everfresh
Pia Andersson [4874]
Tobias Törnqvist [16484]
Anders Brunzell [12576]
Arne Larsson [12173]
Jim Nielsen [4865]
Göran Selldén [4863]
17‑30 29‑36 46‑66
Halvlek 1: 17‑30
Halvlek 2: 29‑36
5,74 ‑ 14,26
9 BK Lavec, Smile
BK Lavec, Smile
Anders Wirgren [4731]
Peter Fredin [2514]
Johan Bennet [93]
Johan Upmark [24498]
Johan Sylvan [2325]
Frederic Wrang [8652]
Thomas Andersson [15537]
Fredrik Nyström [18356]
David Probert [3990]
20‑48 14‑47 34‑95
Halvlek 1: 20‑48
Halvlek 2: 14‑47
0,86 ‑ 19,14
10 Harplinge BK
Harplinge BK
Magnus Eriksson [1170]
Per-Ola Cullin [21204]
Mikael Rimstedt [88184]
Ola Rimstedt [88183]
Cecilia Rimstedt [78586]
Marion Michielsen [53103]
14‑35 15‑32 29‑67
Halvlek 1: 14‑35
Halvlek 2: 15‑32
3,11 ‑ 16,89
11 Överums BK, Glyssner
Överums BK, Glyssner
Ole Marius Myrvold [47699]
Tor Grude [64064]
Mads Eyde [60195]
Mats Nilsland [4773]
Björn Fallenius [4470]
Terje (N) Lie [62238]
Lars Arthur Johansen [57869]
34‑18 16‑39 50‑57
Halvlek 1: 34‑18
Halvlek 2: 16‑39
5,32 ‑ 11,68