Kval

Riksmästerskap Lag BBO 2020


Gröna Hissen, 8 ronder

Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Ebenius Crew
Ebenius Crew
Thomas Wrang [91015]
Adam Stokka [30515]
Mårten Gustawsson [8699]
Jan Lagerman [7856]
Frederic Wrang [8652]
David Wrang [87080]
San Sac
San Sac
Carl Ragnarsson [2498]
Göran Hammarström [11426]
Mikael Arnberg [24686]
Erik Fryklund [80722]
Johnny Blid [21205]
Martin Löfgren [2881]
11‑18
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
7,23 ‑ 12,77
2 ABB Tomas
ABB Tomas
Tomas Börgesson [1073]
Johan Upmark [24498]
David Probert [3990]
Göran Lindberg [4339]
Ångsta
Ångsta
Pernilla Näs [10428]
Tobias Törnqvist [16484]
Leif Ruthström [13060]
Kenneth Fredriksson [9842]
Åsa Axne [83573]
Monica Näs [9852]
24‑6
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
16,00 ‑ 4,00
3 Lag Heterogena
Lag Heterogena
Jörgen Andersson [22136]
Roger Törnkvist [7861]
Håkan Isaksson [14725]
Sven Fagrell [16706]
Ronny Blomdahl [4768]
Martin Johnsson [13345]
Stridsvagn
Stridsvagn
Gunnar Elmroth [8335]
Morgan Svensson [6177]
Bo Sundell [3413]
Thomas Karlsson [8958]
Alexander Sandin [41730]
PG Eliasson [2827]
2‑15
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
5,32 ‑ 14,68
4 Scania
Scania
Thomas Andersson [15537]
Michael Lemborn [1215]
Jan Becklén [20525]
Mats Nilsland [4773]
Björn Fallenius [4470]
Johan Bennet [93]
Lag Affe
Lag Affe
Simon Ekenberg [41685]
Peter Fredin [2514]
Fredrik Alfredsson [83200]
Daniel Gullberg [37167]
6‑13
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
7,23 ‑ 12,77
5 No Trump
No Trump
Robert Bäck [11174]
Per Jansson [2485]
Lars Kennethsson [17074]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
Robin Björkstrand [30309]
Per Östlund Mitchell [11850]
Den korta vägen
Den korta vägen
Jimmy Herrdin [81411]
Kjell Karlsson [4136]
Joachim Börgel [4050]
Kent Karlsson [4155]
17‑15
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
10,86 ‑ 9,14
6 Lag idaG
Lag idaG
Olle Wademark [14800]
Lars Andersson [5351]
Tommy Bergdahl [2181]
Jan Selberg [11074]
Mikael Grönkvist [85230]
Ida Grönkvist [31083]
Tjörnhättan
Tjörnhättan
Ulf Halvorsen [3452]
Bengt Lundberg [7466]
Kjell Glans [15295]
Carina Halvorsen [91477]
3‑10
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
7,23 ‑ 12,77
7 Carbonnier
Carbonnier
Pierre Carbonnier [5538]
Jonas Tjärnemo [65741]
Mårten Howe [24774]
Håkan Tjärnemo [5534]
Kjell och Company
Kjell och Company
Ulf Nohrén [2798]
Sten-Sture Gilleström [6066]
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén [2812]
Peter Swensson [15345]
Kjell Hedman [2832]
Anders Blomé [13107]
15‑5
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
13,78 ‑ 6,22
8 Team Paper Moon
Team Paper Moon
Pierre Thunström [17974]
Petter Bengtsson [11369]
Anders Enström [13338]
Leif Norén [10752]
Urban Finnsson [11072]
Berith Finnsson [12506]
Bill och Bull
Bill och Bull
Linnea Edlund [34773]
Mats Johansson [15014]
Robert Larsson [15346]
Ia Börling [89037]
26‑12
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
14,96 ‑ 5,04
9 BK Gröna Kvistar
BK Gröna Kvistar
Johan Grönkvist [8342]
Tobias Bern [66187]
Thomas Brehmer [4133]
Catharina Ahlesved [7124]
Maria Grönkvist [1076]
Lirarna
Lirarna
Henrik Malmsten [78978]
Lars-Erik Johansson [4770]
Krister Ekudd [1186]
Mikael Blomqvist [6340]
Klaus Claassen [80176]
Staffan Hed [19816]
40‑12
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
18,04 ‑ 1,96
10 Ulricehamn, Jörgen
Ulricehamn, Jörgen
Björn Sörling [80438]
Kaj Toivosson [1673]
Bo Roos [13691]
Jörgen Lantz [1612]
WCHF+
WCHF+
Jan Holm [45]
Joakim Möller [33431]
Mattias Lindgren [87458]
Jörgen Claesson [28214]
Peter Wester [54]
12‑21
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
6,55 ‑ 13,45
11 Ingrid
Ingrid
Magnus Mattsson [35172]
Andreas Hörnfeldt [35461]
John Hörnfeldt [35462]
Tomas Hörnfeldt [50380]
Ingrid Roth [14504]
Leif
Leif
Leif Axelsson [1706]
Bengt Larsson [1850]
Fredrik Axelsson [93699]
Per-Gunnar Palm [13383]
Tommy Fröjdh [11280]
39‑1
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
19,50 ‑ 0,50
12 Glopson
Glopson
Hans Åkerman [15204]
Nils Åhlén [1169]
Tom Gärds [13002]
Bengt-Göran Olofsson [9553]
Henry Franzén [12766]
Anders Sjöstedt [13489]
Berik
Berik
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson [127]
Tommy Gullberg [9047]
Anders Morath [4664]
Mats Axdorph [2053]
Peter Carlsson [11594]
Anna Zack Efraimsson [4049]
7‑22
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
4,77 ‑ 15,23
13 Team Zang
Team Zang
Håkan Strääf [1161]
Olof Bergström [1200]
Magnus Ekman [6926]
Håkan Lindblom [1437]
Mats Sjöberg [1198]
Askim SW4
Askim SW4
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
Anders Ihalainen [4892]
Anders Våge [50378]
Staffan Löwenadler [9947]
30‑15
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
15,23 ‑ 4,77
14 Skalman
Skalman
Krister Ahlesved [13995]
Johan Säfsten [35452]
Christer Bjäring [3545]
Johnny Östberg [2051]
Niklas Warne [15344]
Golddiggers
Golddiggers
Lars Goldberg [9298]
Joakim Nordlindh [35307]
Lars Ramquist [80480]
Henrik Wegnelius [2050]
UllaBritt Goldberg [12649]
14‑25
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
5,91 ‑ 14,09
15 Lag Jönköping
Lag Jönköping
Mikael Alexandersson [16748]
Hans Lövestig [5572]
Lars Wallmark [6908]
Leif Lysebring [10391]
Bilal Zafar [59699]
PJO
PJO
Peter Johansson [245]
Stefan Olausson [49941]
Jesper Rundin [80778]
Peter Ventura [3715]
Roland Gyllenhammar [252]
Lars Kjellersson [1163]
0‑40
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
0,26 ‑ 19,74
16 Fridens Liljor
Fridens Liljor
Jens Brodin [84125]
Christina Ahl [3140]
Malin Helin [30933]
Erik Gulliksson [24169]
KBA Klövern
KBA Klövern
Gösta Olavi [15838]
Tommy Persson [78408]
Per-Olof Andersson [13818]
Christer Gällström [44292]
Allan Christensen [65809]
Lars Eriksson [10655]
14‑13
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
10,44 ‑ 9,56
17 Lamunk
Lamunk
Ulf Backman [82648]
Suzanne Lemborn [14984]
Svante Ahlberg [81412]
Maria Ohlsson [87599]
Ola Svensson [21351]
Veteranerna
Veteranerna
Thomas Samuelsson [9808]
Sten Johansson [47019]
Johnny Ivarsson [11016]
Jan Unosson [8677]
Tage Bengtsson [1688]
Hugo Jörgensen [87239]
4‑52
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
0,00 ‑ 20,00
18 Stagge
Stagge
Thomas Winther [3522]
Carsten Kofoed [5868]
Jon Eliasson [47527]
Peter Olofsson [5771]
Björn Ohlsson [5648]
Ingemar Andersson [5871]
Björnligan
Björnligan
Micael Svensson [2383]
Pasi Kallio [4029]
Kenneth Wallin [1597]
Peter Ärlegård [4024]
39‑2
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
19,37 ‑ 0,63
19 Cosmos
Cosmos
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Göran Selldén [4863]
Gerhard Jörgensen [12288]
Göte Berntsson [92122]
Eken
Eken
Johan Karlsson [32229]
Magnus Hultman [14044]
Bo Sundström [3723]
Leif Svenzon [7834]
Andreas Westman [23603]
Bo-Henry Ek [2381]
29‑24
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
12,05 ‑ 7,95
20 Sivve
Sivve
Daniel Sivelind [12589]
Eric Arvidsson [16417]
Kristin Nedlich [85109]
Jonas Engström [11389]
Karl Asplund [80064]
Margot Sivelind [149]
Aspanäs C
Aspanäs C
Sten Öman [10766]
Bengt Alrud [4373]
Björn Westling [1666]
Göran Lidgren [10066]
Jaenita Johansson [7598]
Hans Brolin [7596]
14‑14
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
10,00 ‑ 10,00
21 Kusinerna
Kusinerna
Henrik Sällberg [29785]
Jesper Johansson [58079]
Johnny Petersson [11931]
Björn Davidsson [19252]
Marie Johansson [17265]
Sjöberg
Sjöberg
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
Hans Olsson [13278]
Bengt Pålsson [6272]
Fredrik Jarlvik [4451]
Jan Gutenwik [6302]
Tatyana Trendafilova [35574]
18‑23
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
7,95 ‑ 12,05
22 Jansson
Jansson
Per Jansson [12635]
Mats Åsenlund [3328]
Ulf Henriksson [3814]
Kent Bäckström [11196]
---Frirond--- 12,00
Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Ingrid
Ingrid
Magnus Mattsson [35172]
Andreas Hörnfeldt [35461]
John Hörnfeldt [35462]
Tomas Hörnfeldt [50380]
Ingrid Roth [14504]
Magnus Mattsson 3 2-1-0 82 - 14 5,857 48,15
2 ABB Tomas
ABB Tomas
Tomas Börgesson [1073]
Johan Upmark [24498]
David Probert [3990]
Göran Lindberg [4339]
Tomas Börgesson 3 2-1-0 96 - 41 2,341 46,50
3 Veteranerna
Veteranerna
Thomas Samuelsson [9808]
Sten Johansson [47019]
Johnny Ivarsson [11016]
Jan Unosson [8677]
Tage Bengtsson [1688]
Hugo Jörgensen [87239]
Thomas Samuelsson 3 2-0-1 87 - 25 3,480 43,66
4 Stridsvagn
Stridsvagn
Gunnar Elmroth [8335]
Morgan Svensson [6177]
Bo Sundell [3413]
Thomas Karlsson [8958]
Alexander Sandin [41730]
PG Eliasson [2827]
Gunnar Elmroth 3 2-1-0 71 - 32 2,219 42,11
5 Scania
Scania
Thomas Andersson [15537]
Michael Lemborn [1215]
Jan Becklén [20525]
Mats Nilsland [4773]
Björn Fallenius [4470]
Johan Bennet [93]
Thomas Andersson 3 2-1-0 58 - 20 2,900 40,83
6 Ebenius Crew
Ebenius Crew
Thomas Wrang [91015]
Adam Stokka [30515]
Mårten Gustawsson [8699]
Jan Lagerman [7856]
Frederic Wrang [8652]
David Wrang [87080]
Thomas Wrang 3 2-1-0 71 - 33 2,152 39,72
7 Stagge
Stagge
Thomas Winther [3522]
Carsten Kofoed [5868]
Jon Eliasson [47527]
Peter Olofsson [5771]
Björn Ohlsson [5648]
Ingemar Andersson [5871]
Thomas Winther 3 2-0-1 72 - 34 2,118 39,68
8 Golddiggers
Golddiggers
Lars Goldberg [9298]
Joakim Nordlindh [35307]
Lars Ramquist [80480]
Henrik Wegnelius [2050]
UllaBritt Goldberg [12649]
Lars Goldberg 3 2-1-0 60 - 31 1,935 39,50
9 Lag idaG
Lag idaG
Olle Wademark [14800]
Lars Andersson [5351]
Tommy Bergdahl [2181]
Jan Selberg [11074]
Mikael Grönkvist [85230]
Ida Grönkvist [31083]
Olle Wademark 3 2-1-0 65 - 39 1,667 37,85
10 San Sac
San Sac
Carl Ragnarsson [2498]
Göran Hammarström [11426]
Mikael Arnberg [24686]
Erik Fryklund [80722]
Johnny Blid [21205]
Martin Löfgren [2881]
Carl Ragnarsson 3 1-1-1 56 - 26 2,154 37,65
11 Berik
Berik
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson [127]
Tommy Gullberg [9047]
Anders Morath [4664]
Mats Axdorph [2053]
Peter Carlsson [11594]
Anna Zack Efraimsson [4049]
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson 3 1-2-0 43 - 22 1,955 37,56
12 PJO
PJO
Peter Johansson [245]
Stefan Olausson [49941]
Jesper Rundin [80778]
Peter Ventura [3715]
Roland Gyllenhammar [252]
Lars Kjellersson [1163]
Peter Johansson 3 1-2-0 65 - 35 1,857 35,64
13 KBA Klövern
KBA Klövern
Gösta Olavi [15838]
Tommy Persson [78408]
Per-Olof Andersson [13818]
Christer Gällström [44292]
Allan Christensen [65809]
Lars Eriksson [10655]
Gösta Olavi 3 1-1-1 60 - 38 1,579 34,97
14 Ulricehamn, Jörgen
Ulricehamn, Jörgen
Björn Sörling [80438]
Kaj Toivosson [1673]
Bo Roos [13691]
Jörgen Lantz [1612]
Björn Sörling 3 1-1-1 39 - 28 1,393 33,57
15 Cosmos
Cosmos
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Göran Selldén [4863]
Gerhard Jörgensen [12288]
Göte Berntsson [92122]
Tomas Andgren 3 1-1-1 84 - 75 1,120 32,71
16 BK Gröna Kvistar
BK Gröna Kvistar
Johan Grönkvist [8342]
Tobias Bern [66187]
Thomas Brehmer [4133]
Catharina Ahlesved [7124]
Maria Grönkvist [1076]
Johan Grönkvist 3 1-1-1 62 - 52 1,192 32,63
17 Tjörnhättan
Tjörnhättan
Ulf Halvorsen [3452]
Bengt Lundberg [7466]
Kjell Glans [15295]
Carina Halvorsen [91477]
Ulf Halvorsen 3 1-1-1 35 - 31 1,129 31,80
18 Carbonnier
Carbonnier
Pierre Carbonnier [5538]
Jonas Tjärnemo [65741]
Mårten Howe [24774]
Håkan Tjärnemo [5534]
Pierre Carbonnier 3 2-0-1 42 - 41 1,024 31,15
19 Team Zang
Team Zang
Håkan Strääf [1161]
Olof Bergström [1200]
Magnus Ekman [6926]
Håkan Lindblom [1437]
Mats Sjöberg [1198]
Håkan Strääf 3 1-1-1 65 - 61 1,066 30,92
20 Sivve
Sivve
Daniel Sivelind [12589]
Eric Arvidsson [16417]
Kristin Nedlich [85109]
Jonas Engström [11389]
Karl Asplund [80064]
Margot Sivelind [149]
Daniel Sivelind 3 1-1-1 60 - 55 1,091 30,76
21 Eken
Eken
Johan Karlsson [32229]
Magnus Hultman [14044]
Bo Sundström [3723]
Leif Svenzon [7834]
Andreas Westman [23603]
Bo-Henry Ek [2381]
Johan Karlsson 3 1-1-1 65 - 59 1,102 30,41
22 Skalman
Skalman
Krister Ahlesved [13995]
Johan Säfsten [35452]
Christer Bjäring [3545]
Johnny Östberg [2051]
Niklas Warne [15344]
Krister Ahlesved 3 1-1-1 34 - 34 1,000 29,60
23 Lag Affe
Lag Affe
Simon Ekenberg [41685]
Peter Fredin [2514]
Fredrik Alfredsson [83200]
Daniel Gullberg [37167]
Simon Ekenberg 3 1-1-1 48 - 55 0,873 29,47
24 Fridens Liljor
Fridens Liljor
Jens Brodin [84125]
Christina Ahl [3140]
Malin Helin [30933]
Erik Gulliksson [24169]
Jens Brodin 3 0-2-1 36 - 38 0,947 29,37
25 WCHF+
WCHF+
Jan Holm [45]
Joakim Möller [33431]
Mattias Lindgren [87458]
Jörgen Claesson [28214]
Peter Wester [54]
Jan Holm 3 1-1-1 47 - 50 0,940 29,35
26 Glopson
Glopson
Hans Åkerman [15204]
Nils Åhlén [1169]
Tom Gärds [13002]
Bengt-Göran Olofsson [9553]
Henry Franzén [12766]
Anders Sjöstedt [13489]
Hans Åkerman 3 1-1-1 37 - 42 0,881 28,55
27 Team Paper Moon
Team Paper Moon
Pierre Thunström [17974]
Petter Bengtsson [11369]
Anders Enström [13338]
Leif Norén [10752]
Urban Finnsson [11072]
Berith Finnsson [12506]
Pierre Thunström 3 1-1-1 48 - 60 0,800 28,48
28 Kjell och Company
Kjell och Company
Ulf Nohrén [2798]
Sten-Sture Gilleström [6066]
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén [2812]
Peter Swensson [15345]
Kjell Hedman [2832]
Anders Blomé [13107]
Ulf Nohrén 3 1-1-1 56 - 62 0,903 27,67
29 Bill och Bull
Bill och Bull
Linnea Edlund [34773]
Mats Johansson [15014]
Robert Larsson [15346]
Ia Börling [89037]
Linnea Edlund 3 0-1-1 32 - 45 0,711 27,48
30 No Trump
No Trump
Robert Bäck [11174]
Per Jansson [2485]
Lars Kennethsson [17074]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
Robin Björkstrand [30309]
Per Östlund Mitchell [11850]
Robert Bäck 3 1-1-1 46 - 60 0,767 26,81
31 Lag Heterogena
Lag Heterogena
Jörgen Andersson [22136]
Roger Törnkvist [7861]
Håkan Isaksson [14725]
Sven Fagrell [16706]
Ronny Blomdahl [4768]
Martin Johnsson [13345]
Jörgen Andersson 3 1-0-2 39 - 46 0,848 26,42
32 Aspanäs C
Aspanäs C
Sten Öman [10766]
Bengt Alrud [4373]
Björn Westling [1666]
Göran Lidgren [10066]
Jaenita Johansson [7598]
Hans Brolin [7596]
Sten Öman 3 1-1-1 37 - 55 0,673 25,88
33 Den korta vägen
Den korta vägen
Jimmy Herrdin [81411]
Kjell Karlsson [4136]
Joachim Börgel [4050]
Kent Karlsson [4155]
Jimmy Herrdin 3 1-1-1 44 - 66 0,667 24,55
34 Leif
Leif
Leif Axelsson [1706]
Bengt Larsson [1850]
Fredrik Axelsson [93699]
Per-Gunnar Palm [13383]
Tommy Fröjdh [11280]
Leif Axelsson 3 1-1-1 18 - 46 0,391 24,28
35 Ångsta
Ångsta
Pernilla Näs [10428]
Tobias Törnqvist [16484]
Leif Ruthström [13060]
Kenneth Fredriksson [9842]
Åsa Axne [83573]
Monica Näs [9852]
Pernilla Näs 3 1-0-2 49 - 69 0,710 23,68
36 Kusinerna
Kusinerna
Henrik Sällberg [29785]
Jesper Johansson [58079]
Johnny Petersson [11931]
Björn Davidsson [19252]
Marie Johansson [17265]
Henrik Sällberg 3 1-1-1 44 - 73 0,603 22,57
37 Sjöberg
Sjöberg
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
Hans Olsson [13278]
Bengt Pålsson [6272]
Fredrik Jarlvik [4451]
Jan Gutenwik [6302]
Tatyana Trendafilova [35574]
Perry Sjöberg 3 0-1-2 38 - 75 0,507 19,96
38 Lirarna
Lirarna
Henrik Malmsten [78978]
Lars-Erik Johansson [4770]
Krister Ekudd [1186]
Mikael Blomqvist [6340]
Klaus Claassen [80176]
Staffan Hed [19816]
Henrik Malmsten 3 0-1-2 28 - 63 0,444 19,45
39 Lamunk
Lamunk
Ulf Backman [82648]
Suzanne Lemborn [14984]
Svante Ahlberg [81412]
Maria Ohlsson [87599]
Ola Svensson [21351]
Ulf Backman 3 0-0-2 16 - 72 0,222 18,88
40 Jansson
Jansson
Per Jansson [12635]
Mats Åsenlund [3328]
Ulf Henriksson [3814]
Kent Bäckström [11196]
Per Jansson 3 0-0-2 14 - 61 0,230 18,85
41 Askim SW4
Askim SW4
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
Anders Ihalainen [4892]
Anders Våge [50378]
Staffan Löwenadler [9947]
Adam Kovasznay 3 0-1-2 44 - 96 0,458 14,53
42 Björnligan
Björnligan
Micael Svensson [2383]
Pasi Kallio [4029]
Kenneth Wallin [1597]
Peter Ärlegård [4024]
Micael Svensson 3 0-1-2 13 - 69 0,188 13,47
43 Lag Jönköping
Lag Jönköping
Mikael Alexandersson [16748]
Hans Lövestig [5572]
Lars Wallmark [6908]
Leif Lysebring [10391]
Bilal Zafar [59699]
Mikael Alexandersson 3 0-0-3 21 - 98 0,214 8,93