Kval

Riksmästerskap Lag BBO 2020


Gröna Hissen, 8 ronder

Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Stridsvagn
Stridsvagn
Gunnar Elmroth [8335]
Morgan Svensson [6177]
Bo Sundell [3413]
Thomas Karlsson [8958]
Alexander Sandin [41730]
PG Eliasson [2827]
Bill och Bull
Bill och Bull
Linnea Edlund [34773]
Mats Johansson [15014]
Robert Larsson [15346]
Ia Börling [89037]
19‑20
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
9,56 ‑ 10,44
2 Ångsta
Ångsta
Pernilla Näs [10428]
Tobias Törnqvist [16484]
Leif Ruthström [13060]
Kenneth Fredriksson [9842]
Åsa Axne [83573]
Monica Näs [9852]
Cosmos
Cosmos
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Göran Selldén [4863]
Gerhard Jörgensen [12288]
Göte Berntsson [92122]
14‑45
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
1,47 ‑ 18,53
3 Askim SW4
Askim SW4
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
Anders Ihalainen [4892]
Anders Våge [50378]
Staffan Löwenadler [9947]
Sivve
Sivve
Daniel Sivelind [12589]
Eric Arvidsson [16417]
Kristin Nedlich [85109]
Jonas Engström [11389]
Karl Asplund [80064]
Margot Sivelind [149]
12‑46
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
1,03 ‑ 18,97
4 Golddiggers
Golddiggers
Lars Goldberg [9298]
Joakim Nordlindh [35307]
Lars Ramquist [80480]
Henrik Wegnelius [2050]
UllaBritt Goldberg [12649]
BK Gröna Kvistar
BK Gröna Kvistar
Johan Grönkvist [8342]
Tobias Bern [66187]
Thomas Brehmer [4133]
Catharina Ahlesved [7124]
Maria Grönkvist [1076]
23‑2
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
16,68 ‑ 3,32
5 Leif
Leif
Leif Axelsson [1706]
Bengt Larsson [1850]
Fredrik Axelsson [93699]
Per-Gunnar Palm [13383]
Tommy Fröjdh [11280]
Lirarna
Lirarna
Henrik Malmsten [78978]
Lars-Erik Johansson [4770]
Krister Ekudd [1186]
Mikael Blomqvist [6340]
Klaus Claassen [80176]
Staffan Hed [19816]
11‑1
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
13,78 ‑ 6,22
6 Jansson
Jansson
Per Jansson [12635]
Mats Åsenlund [3328]
Ulf Henriksson [3814]
Kent Bäckström [11196]
Glopson
Glopson
Hans Åkerman [15204]
Nils Åhlén [1169]
Tom Gärds [13002]
Bengt-Göran Olofsson [9553]
Henry Franzén [12766]
Anders Sjöstedt [13489]
14‑24
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
6,22 ‑ 13,78
7 Sjöberg
Sjöberg
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
Hans Olsson [13278]
Bengt Pålsson [6272]
Fredrik Jarlvik [4451]
Jan Gutenwik [6302]
Tatyana Trendafilova [35574]
Ebenius Crew
Ebenius Crew
Thomas Wrang [91015]
Adam Stokka [30515]
Mårten Gustawsson [8699]
Jan Lagerman [7856]
Frederic Wrang [8652]
David Wrang [87080]
15‑23
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
6,88 ‑ 13,12
8 Aspanäs C
Aspanäs C
Sten Öman [10766]
Bengt Alrud [4373]
Björn Westling [1666]
Göran Lidgren [10066]
Jaenita Johansson [7598]
Hans Brolin [7596]
San Sac
San Sac
Carl Ragnarsson [2498]
Göran Hammarström [11426]
Mikael Arnberg [24686]
Erik Fryklund [80722]
Johnny Blid [21205]
Martin Löfgren [2881]
15‑4
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
14,09 ‑ 5,91
9 Veteranerna
Veteranerna
Thomas Samuelsson [9808]
Sten Johansson [47019]
Johnny Ivarsson [11016]
Jan Unosson [8677]
Tage Bengtsson [1688]
Hugo Jörgensen [87239]
Lag Heterogena
Lag Heterogena
Jörgen Andersson [22136]
Roger Törnkvist [7861]
Håkan Isaksson [14725]
Sven Fagrell [16706]
Ronny Blomdahl [4768]
Martin Johnsson [13345]
23‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
17,11 ‑ 2,89
10 Lag idaG
Lag idaG
Olle Wademark [14800]
Lars Andersson [5351]
Tommy Bergdahl [2181]
Jan Selberg [11074]
Mikael Grönkvist [85230]
Ida Grönkvist [31083]
No Trump
No Trump
Robert Bäck [11174]
Per Jansson [2485]
Lars Kennethsson [17074]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
Robin Björkstrand [30309]
Per Östlund Mitchell [11850]
33‑8
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
17,50 ‑ 2,50
11 Ingrid
Ingrid
Magnus Mattsson [35172]
Andreas Hörnfeldt [35461]
John Hörnfeldt [35462]
Tomas Hörnfeldt [50380]
Ingrid Roth [14504]
Lag Jönköping
Lag Jönköping
Mikael Alexandersson [16748]
Hans Lövestig [5572]
Lars Wallmark [6908]
Leif Lysebring [10391]
Bilal Zafar [59699]
29‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
18,21 ‑ 1,79
12 Björnligan
Björnligan
Micael Svensson [2383]
Pasi Kallio [4029]
Kenneth Wallin [1597]
Peter Ärlegård [4024]
Berik
Berik
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson [127]
Tommy Gullberg [9047]
Anders Morath [4664]
Mats Axdorph [2053]
Peter Carlsson [11594]
Anna Zack Efraimsson [4049]
1‑8
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
7,23 ‑ 12,77
13 Eken
Eken
Johan Karlsson [32229]
Magnus Hultman [14044]
Bo Sundström [3723]
Leif Svenzon [7834]
Andreas Westman [23603]
Bo-Henry Ek [2381]
Lag Affe
Lag Affe
Simon Ekenberg [41685]
Peter Fredin [2514]
Fredrik Alfredsson [83200]
Daniel Gullberg [37167]
39‑13
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
17,69 ‑ 2,31
14 Den korta vägen
Den korta vägen
Jimmy Herrdin [81411]
Kjell Karlsson [4136]
Joachim Börgel [4050]
Kent Karlsson [4155]
Scania
Scania
Thomas Andersson [15537]
Michael Lemborn [1215]
Jan Becklén [20525]
Mats Nilsland [4773]
Björn Fallenius [4470]
Johan Bennet [93]
5‑35
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
1,63 ‑ 18,37
15 Tjörnhättan
Tjörnhättan
Ulf Halvorsen [3452]
Bengt Lundberg [7466]
Kjell Glans [15295]
Carina Halvorsen [91477]
Stagge
Stagge
Thomas Winther [3522]
Carsten Kofoed [5868]
Jon Eliasson [47527]
Peter Olofsson [5771]
Björn Ohlsson [5648]
Ingemar Andersson [5871]
8‑19
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
5,91 ‑ 14,09
16 PJO
PJO
Peter Johansson [245]
Stefan Olausson [49941]
Jesper Rundin [80778]
Peter Ventura [3715]
Roland Gyllenhammar [252]
Lars Kjellersson [1163]
Fridens Liljor
Fridens Liljor
Jens Brodin [84125]
Christina Ahl [3140]
Malin Helin [30933]
Erik Gulliksson [24169]
8‑13
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
7,95 ‑ 12,05
17 KBA Klövern
KBA Klövern
Gösta Olavi [15838]
Tommy Persson [78408]
Per-Olof Andersson [13818]
Christer Gällström [44292]
Allan Christensen [65809]
Lars Eriksson [10655]
Team Paper Moon
Team Paper Moon
Pierre Thunström [17974]
Petter Bengtsson [11369]
Anders Enström [13338]
Leif Norén [10752]
Urban Finnsson [11072]
Berith Finnsson [12506]
31‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
18,53 ‑ 1,47
18 Ulricehamn, Jörgen
Ulricehamn, Jörgen
Björn Sörling [80438]
Kaj Toivosson [1673]
Bo Roos [13691]
Jörgen Lantz [1612]
Carbonnier
Carbonnier
Pierre Carbonnier [5538]
Jonas Tjärnemo [65741]
Mårten Howe [24774]
Håkan Tjärnemo [5534]
20‑3
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
15,75 ‑ 4,25
19 WCHF+
WCHF+
Jan Holm [45]
Joakim Möller [33431]
Mattias Lindgren [87458]
Jörgen Claesson [28214]
Peter Wester [54]
Skalman
Skalman
Krister Ahlesved [13995]
Johan Säfsten [35452]
Christer Bjäring [3545]
Johnny Östberg [2051]
Niklas Warne [15344]
2‑16
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
5,04 ‑ 14,96
20 Kusinerna
Kusinerna
Henrik Sällberg [29785]
Jesper Johansson [58079]
Johnny Petersson [11931]
Björn Davidsson [19252]
Marie Johansson [17265]
Team Zang
Team Zang
Håkan Strääf [1161]
Olof Bergström [1200]
Magnus Ekman [6926]
Håkan Lindblom [1437]
Mats Sjöberg [1198]
22‑13
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
13,45 ‑ 6,55
21 Kjell och Company
Kjell och Company
Ulf Nohrén [2798]
Sten-Sture Gilleström [6066]
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén [2812]
Peter Swensson [15345]
Kjell Hedman [2832]
Anders Blomé [13107]
ABB Tomas
ABB Tomas
Tomas Börgesson [1073]
Johan Upmark [24498]
David Probert [3990]
Göran Lindberg [4339]
31‑35
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
8,33 ‑ 11,67
22 Lamunk
Lamunk
Ulf Backman [82648]
Suzanne Lemborn [14984]
Svante Ahlberg [81412]
Maria Ohlsson [87599]
Ola Svensson [21351]
---Frirond--- 12,00
Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Scania
Scania
Thomas Andersson [15537]
Michael Lemborn [1215]
Jan Becklén [20525]
Mats Nilsland [4773]
Björn Fallenius [4470]
Johan Bennet [93]
Thomas Andersson 2 2-0-0 52 - 7 7,429 33,60
2 Ebenius Crew
Ebenius Crew
Thomas Wrang [91015]
Adam Stokka [30515]
Mårten Gustawsson [8699]
Jan Lagerman [7856]
Frederic Wrang [8652]
David Wrang [87080]
Thomas Wrang 2 2-0-0 60 - 15 4,000 32,49
3 Lag idaG
Lag idaG
Olle Wademark [14800]
Lars Andersson [5351]
Tommy Bergdahl [2181]
Jan Selberg [11074]
Mikael Grönkvist [85230]
Ida Grönkvist [31083]
Olle Wademark 2 2-0-0 62 - 29 2,138 30,62
4 ABB Tomas
ABB Tomas
Tomas Börgesson [1073]
Johan Upmark [24498]
David Probert [3990]
Göran Lindberg [4339]
Tomas Börgesson 2 1-1-0 72 - 35 2,057 30,50
5 Ingrid
Ingrid
Magnus Mattsson [35172]
Andreas Hörnfeldt [35461]
John Hörnfeldt [35462]
Tomas Hörnfeldt [50380]
Ingrid Roth [14504]
Magnus Mattsson 2 1-1-0 43 - 13 3,308 28,65
6 Stridsvagn
Stridsvagn
Gunnar Elmroth [8335]
Morgan Svensson [6177]
Bo Sundell [3413]
Thomas Karlsson [8958]
Alexander Sandin [41730]
PG Eliasson [2827]
Gunnar Elmroth 2 1-1-0 56 - 30 1,867 27,43
7 Ulricehamn, Jörgen
Ulricehamn, Jörgen
Björn Sörling [80438]
Kaj Toivosson [1673]
Bo Roos [13691]
Jörgen Lantz [1612]
Björn Sörling 2 1-1-0 27 - 7 3,857 27,02
8 Golddiggers
Golddiggers
Lars Goldberg [9298]
Joakim Nordlindh [35307]
Lars Ramquist [80480]
Henrik Wegnelius [2050]
UllaBritt Goldberg [12649]
Lars Goldberg 2 1-1-0 35 - 17 2,059 25,41
9 KBA Klövern
KBA Klövern
Gösta Olavi [15838]
Tommy Persson [78408]
Per-Olof Andersson [13818]
Christer Gällström [44292]
Allan Christensen [65809]
Lars Eriksson [10655]
Gösta Olavi 2 1-0-1 47 - 24 1,958 25,41
10 San Sac
San Sac
Carl Ragnarsson [2498]
Göran Hammarström [11426]
Mikael Arnberg [24686]
Erik Fryklund [80722]
Johnny Blid [21205]
Martin Löfgren [2881]
Carl Ragnarsson 2 1-0-1 38 - 15 2,533 24,88
11 Leif
Leif
Leif Axelsson [1706]
Bengt Larsson [1850]
Fredrik Axelsson [93699]
Per-Gunnar Palm [13383]
Tommy Fröjdh [11280]
Leif Axelsson 2 1-1-0 17 - 7 2,429 23,78
12 Glopson
Glopson
Hans Åkerman [15204]
Nils Åhlén [1169]
Tom Gärds [13002]
Bengt-Göran Olofsson [9553]
Henry Franzén [12766]
Anders Sjöstedt [13489]
Hans Åkerman 2 1-1-0 30 - 20 1,500 23,78
13 Skalman
Skalman
Krister Ahlesved [13995]
Johan Säfsten [35452]
Christer Bjäring [3545]
Johnny Östberg [2051]
Niklas Warne [15344]
Krister Ahlesved 2 1-1-0 20 - 9 2,222 23,69
14 Veteranerna
Veteranerna
Thomas Samuelsson [9808]
Sten Johansson [47019]
Johnny Ivarsson [11016]
Jan Unosson [8677]
Tage Bengtsson [1688]
Hugo Jörgensen [87239]
Thomas Samuelsson 2 1-0-1 35 - 21 1,667 23,66
15 Eken
Eken
Johan Karlsson [32229]
Magnus Hultman [14044]
Bo Sundström [3723]
Leif Svenzon [7834]
Andreas Westman [23603]
Bo-Henry Ek [2381]
Johan Karlsson 2 1-0-1 41 - 30 1,367 22,46
16 Bill och Bull
Bill och Bull
Linnea Edlund [34773]
Mats Johansson [15014]
Robert Larsson [15346]
Ia Börling [89037]
Linnea Edlund 2 0-1-0 20 - 19 1,053 22,44
17 Berik
Berik
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson [127]
Tommy Gullberg [9047]
Anders Morath [4664]
Mats Axdorph [2053]
Peter Carlsson [11594]
Anna Zack Efraimsson [4049]
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson 2 0-2-0 21 - 15 1,400 22,33
18 Kjell och Company
Kjell och Company
Ulf Nohrén [2798]
Sten-Sture Gilleström [6066]
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén [2812]
Peter Swensson [15345]
Kjell Hedman [2832]
Anders Blomé [13107]
Ulf Nohrén 2 1-1-0 51 - 47 1,085 21,45
19 Lag Heterogena
Lag Heterogena
Jörgen Andersson [22136]
Roger Törnkvist [7861]
Håkan Isaksson [14725]
Sven Fagrell [16706]
Ronny Blomdahl [4768]
Martin Johnsson [13345]
Jörgen Andersson 2 1-0-1 37 - 31 1,194 21,10
20 Sivve
Sivve
Daniel Sivelind [12589]
Eric Arvidsson [16417]
Kristin Nedlich [85109]
Jonas Engström [11389]
Karl Asplund [80064]
Margot Sivelind [149]
Daniel Sivelind 2 1-0-1 46 - 41 1,122 20,76
21 Cosmos
Cosmos
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Göran Selldén [4863]
Gerhard Jörgensen [12288]
Göte Berntsson [92122]
Tomas Andgren 2 1-0-1 55 - 51 1,078 20,66
22 Stagge
Stagge
Thomas Winther [3522]
Carsten Kofoed [5868]
Jon Eliasson [47527]
Peter Olofsson [5771]
Björn Ohlsson [5648]
Ingemar Andersson [5871]
Thomas Winther 2 1-0-1 33 - 32 1,031 20,31
23 Ångsta
Ångsta
Pernilla Näs [10428]
Tobias Törnqvist [16484]
Leif Ruthström [13060]
Kenneth Fredriksson [9842]
Åsa Axne [83573]
Monica Näs [9852]
Pernilla Näs 2 1-0-1 43 - 45 0,956 19,68
24 Tjörnhättan
Tjörnhättan
Ulf Halvorsen [3452]
Bengt Lundberg [7466]
Kjell Glans [15295]
Carina Halvorsen [91477]
Ulf Halvorsen 2 1-0-1 25 - 28 0,893 19,03
25 Fridens Liljor
Fridens Liljor
Jens Brodin [84125]
Christina Ahl [3140]
Malin Helin [30933]
Erik Gulliksson [24169]
Jens Brodin 2 0-1-1 22 - 25 0,880 18,93
26 Lamunk
Lamunk
Ulf Backman [82648]
Suzanne Lemborn [14984]
Svante Ahlberg [81412]
Maria Ohlsson [87599]
Ola Svensson [21351]
Ulf Backman 2 0-0-1 12 - 20 0,600 18,88
27 Lirarna
Lirarna
Henrik Malmsten [78978]
Lars-Erik Johansson [4770]
Krister Ekudd [1186]
Mikael Blomqvist [6340]
Klaus Claassen [80176]
Staffan Hed [19816]
Henrik Malmsten 2 0-1-1 16 - 23 0,696 17,49
28 Carbonnier
Carbonnier
Pierre Carbonnier [5538]
Jonas Tjärnemo [65741]
Mårten Howe [24774]
Håkan Tjärnemo [5534]
Pierre Carbonnier 2 1-0-1 27 - 36 0,750 17,37
29 Lag Affe
Lag Affe
Simon Ekenberg [41685]
Peter Fredin [2514]
Fredrik Alfredsson [83200]
Daniel Gullberg [37167]
Simon Ekenberg 2 1-0-1 35 - 49 0,714 16,70
30 No Trump
No Trump
Robert Bäck [11174]
Per Jansson [2485]
Lars Kennethsson [17074]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
Robin Björkstrand [30309]
Per Östlund Mitchell [11850]
Robert Bäck 2 1-0-1 29 - 45 0,644 15,95
31 PJO
PJO
Peter Johansson [245]
Stefan Olausson [49941]
Jesper Rundin [80778]
Peter Ventura [3715]
Roland Gyllenhammar [252]
Lars Kjellersson [1163]
Peter Johansson 2 0-2-0 25 - 35 0,714 15,90
32 WCHF+
WCHF+
Jan Holm [45]
Joakim Möller [33431]
Mattias Lindgren [87458]
Jörgen Claesson [28214]
Peter Wester [54]
Jan Holm 2 0-1-1 26 - 38 0,684 15,90
33 Aspanäs C
Aspanäs C
Sten Öman [10766]
Bengt Alrud [4373]
Björn Westling [1666]
Göran Lidgren [10066]
Jaenita Johansson [7598]
Hans Brolin [7596]
Sten Öman 2 1-0-1 23 - 41 0,561 15,88
34 Team Zang
Team Zang
Håkan Strääf [1161]
Olof Bergström [1200]
Magnus Ekman [6926]
Håkan Lindblom [1437]
Mats Sjöberg [1198]
Håkan Strääf 2 0-1-1 35 - 46 0,761 15,69
35 Den korta vägen
Den korta vägen
Jimmy Herrdin [81411]
Kjell Karlsson [4136]
Joachim Börgel [4050]
Kent Karlsson [4155]
Jimmy Herrdin 2 1-0-1 29 - 49 0,592 15,41
36 Kusinerna
Kusinerna
Henrik Sällberg [29785]
Jesper Johansson [58079]
Johnny Petersson [11931]
Björn Davidsson [19252]
Marie Johansson [17265]
Henrik Sällberg 2 1-0-1 26 - 50 0,520 14,62
37 BK Gröna Kvistar
BK Gröna Kvistar
Johan Grönkvist [8342]
Tobias Bern [66187]
Thomas Brehmer [4133]
Catharina Ahlesved [7124]
Maria Grönkvist [1076]
Johan Grönkvist 2 0-1-1 22 - 40 0,550 14,59
38 Team Paper Moon
Team Paper Moon
Pierre Thunström [17974]
Petter Bengtsson [11369]
Anders Enström [13338]
Leif Norén [10752]
Urban Finnsson [11072]
Berith Finnsson [12506]
Pierre Thunström 2 0-1-1 22 - 48 0,458 13,52
39 Björnligan
Björnligan
Micael Svensson [2383]
Pasi Kallio [4029]
Kenneth Wallin [1597]
Peter Ärlegård [4024]
Micael Svensson 2 0-1-1 11 - 30 0,367 12,84
40 Askim SW4
Askim SW4
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
Anders Ihalainen [4892]
Anders Våge [50378]
Staffan Löwenadler [9947]
Adam Kovasznay 2 0-1-1 29 - 66 0,439 9,76
41 Lag Jönköping
Lag Jönköping
Mikael Alexandersson [16748]
Hans Lövestig [5572]
Lars Wallmark [6908]
Leif Lysebring [10391]
Bilal Zafar [59699]
Mikael Alexandersson 2 0-0-2 21 - 58 0,362 8,67
42 Sjöberg
Sjöberg
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
Hans Olsson [13278]
Bengt Pålsson [6272]
Fredrik Jarlvik [4451]
Jan Gutenwik [6302]
Tatyana Trendafilova [35574]
Perry Sjöberg 2 0-0-2 15 - 57 0,263 7,91
43 Jansson
Jansson
Per Jansson [12635]
Mats Åsenlund [3328]
Ulf Henriksson [3814]
Kent Bäckström [11196]
Per Jansson 2 0-0-2 14 - 61 0,230 6,85