Kval

Riksmästerskap Lag BBO 2020


Gröna Hissen, 8 ronder

Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 ABB Tomas
ABB Tomas
Tomas Börgesson [1073]
Johan Upmark [24498]
David Probert [3990]
Göran Lindberg [4339]
Berik
Berik
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson [127]
Tommy Gullberg [9047]
Anders Morath [4664]
Mats Axdorph [2053]
Peter Carlsson [11594]
Anna Zack Efraimsson [4049]
21‑9
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
14,39 ‑ 5,61
2 Scania
Scania
Thomas Andersson [15537]
Michael Lemborn [1215]
Jan Becklén [20525]
Mats Nilsland [4773]
Björn Fallenius [4470]
Johan Bennet [93]
Veteranerna
Veteranerna
Thomas Samuelsson [9808]
Sten Johansson [47019]
Johnny Ivarsson [11016]
Jan Unosson [8677]
Tage Bengtsson [1688]
Hugo Jörgensen [87239]
26‑33
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
7,23 ‑ 12,77
3 Cosmos
Cosmos
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Göran Selldén [4863]
Gerhard Jörgensen [12288]
Göte Berntsson [92122]
Lag idaG
Lag idaG
Olle Wademark [14800]
Lars Andersson [5351]
Tommy Bergdahl [2181]
Jan Selberg [11074]
Mikael Grönkvist [85230]
Ida Grönkvist [31083]
0‑31
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
1,47 ‑ 18,53
4 Stridsvagn
Stridsvagn
Gunnar Elmroth [8335]
Morgan Svensson [6177]
Bo Sundell [3413]
Thomas Karlsson [8958]
Alexander Sandin [41730]
PG Eliasson [2827]
Lag Affe
Lag Affe
Simon Ekenberg [41685]
Peter Fredin [2514]
Fredrik Alfredsson [83200]
Daniel Gullberg [37167]
23‑20
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
11,27 ‑ 8,73
5 Carbonnier
Carbonnier
Pierre Carbonnier [5538]
Jonas Tjärnemo [65741]
Mårten Howe [24774]
Håkan Tjärnemo [5534]
San Sac
San Sac
Carl Ragnarsson [2498]
Göran Hammarström [11426]
Mikael Arnberg [24686]
Erik Fryklund [80722]
Johnny Blid [21205]
Martin Löfgren [2881]
17‑10
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
12,77 ‑ 7,23
6 Golddiggers
Golddiggers
Lars Goldberg [9298]
Joakim Nordlindh [35307]
Lars Ramquist [80480]
Henrik Wegnelius [2050]
UllaBritt Goldberg [12649]
Sivve
Sivve
Daniel Sivelind [12589]
Eric Arvidsson [16417]
Kristin Nedlich [85109]
Jonas Engström [11389]
Karl Asplund [80064]
Margot Sivelind [149]
8‑32
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
2,69 ‑ 17,31
7 Ingrid
Ingrid
Magnus Mattsson [35172]
Andreas Hörnfeldt [35461]
John Hörnfeldt [35462]
Tomas Hörnfeldt [50380]
Ingrid Roth [14504]
KBA Klövern
KBA Klövern
Gösta Olavi [15838]
Tommy Persson [78408]
Per-Olof Andersson [13818]
Christer Gällström [44292]
Allan Christensen [65809]
Lars Eriksson [10655]
13‑8
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
12,05 ‑ 7,95
8 Glopson
Glopson
Hans Åkerman [15204]
Nils Åhlén [1169]
Tom Gärds [13002]
Bengt-Göran Olofsson [9553]
Henry Franzén [12766]
Anders Sjöstedt [13489]
Ulricehamn, Jörgen
Ulricehamn, Jörgen
Björn Sörling [80438]
Kaj Toivosson [1673]
Bo Roos [13691]
Jörgen Lantz [1612]
18‑2
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
15,50 ‑ 4,50
9 Team Paper Moon
Team Paper Moon
Pierre Thunström [17974]
Petter Bengtsson [11369]
Anders Enström [13338]
Leif Norén [10752]
Urban Finnsson [11072]
Berith Finnsson [12506]
Kusinerna
Kusinerna
Henrik Sällberg [29785]
Jesper Johansson [58079]
Johnny Petersson [11931]
Björn Davidsson [19252]
Marie Johansson [17265]
7‑14
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
7,23 ‑ 12,77
10 Fridens Liljor
Fridens Liljor
Jens Brodin [84125]
Christina Ahl [3140]
Malin Helin [30933]
Erik Gulliksson [24169]
Bill och Bull
Bill och Bull
Linnea Edlund [34773]
Mats Johansson [15014]
Robert Larsson [15346]
Ia Börling [89037]
14‑7
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
12,77 ‑ 7,23
11 Ebenius Crew
Ebenius Crew
Thomas Wrang [91015]
Adam Stokka [30515]
Mårten Gustawsson [8699]
Jan Lagerman [7856]
Frederic Wrang [8652]
David Wrang [87080]
Skalman
Skalman
Krister Ahlesved [13995]
Johan Säfsten [35452]
Christer Bjäring [3545]
Johnny Östberg [2051]
Niklas Warne [15344]
11‑32
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
3,32 ‑ 16,68
12 Team Zang
Team Zang
Håkan Strääf [1161]
Olof Bergström [1200]
Magnus Ekman [6926]
Håkan Lindblom [1437]
Mats Sjöberg [1198]
Stagge
Stagge
Thomas Winther [3522]
Carsten Kofoed [5868]
Jon Eliasson [47527]
Peter Olofsson [5771]
Björn Ohlsson [5648]
Ingemar Andersson [5871]
16‑17
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
9,56 ‑ 10,44
13 Jansson
Jansson
Per Jansson [12635]
Mats Åsenlund [3328]
Ulf Henriksson [3814]
Kent Bäckström [11196]
Lag Heterogena
Lag Heterogena
Jörgen Andersson [22136]
Roger Törnkvist [7861]
Håkan Isaksson [14725]
Sven Fagrell [16706]
Ronny Blomdahl [4768]
Martin Johnsson [13345]
27‑3
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
17,31 ‑ 2,69
14 Kjell och Company
Kjell och Company
Ulf Nohrén [2798]
Sten-Sture Gilleström [6066]
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén [2812]
Peter Swensson [15345]
Kjell Hedman [2832]
Anders Blomé [13107]
PJO
PJO
Peter Johansson [245]
Stefan Olausson [49941]
Jesper Rundin [80778]
Peter Ventura [3715]
Roland Gyllenhammar [252]
Lars Kjellersson [1163]
14‑21
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
7,23 ‑ 12,77
15 Aspanäs C
Aspanäs C
Sten Öman [10766]
Bengt Alrud [4373]
Björn Westling [1666]
Göran Lidgren [10066]
Jaenita Johansson [7598]
Hans Brolin [7596]
BK Gröna Kvistar
BK Gröna Kvistar
Johan Grönkvist [8342]
Tobias Bern [66187]
Thomas Brehmer [4133]
Catharina Ahlesved [7124]
Maria Grönkvist [1076]
0‑21
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
3,32 ‑ 16,68
16 Tjörnhättan
Tjörnhättan
Ulf Halvorsen [3452]
Bengt Lundberg [7466]
Kjell Glans [15295]
Carina Halvorsen [91477]
Eken
Eken
Johan Karlsson [32229]
Magnus Hultman [14044]
Bo Sundström [3723]
Leif Svenzon [7834]
Andreas Westman [23603]
Bo-Henry Ek [2381]
7‑31
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
2,69 ‑ 17,31
17 Leif
Leif
Leif Axelsson [1706]
Bengt Larsson [1850]
Fredrik Axelsson [93699]
Per-Gunnar Palm [13383]
Tommy Fröjdh [11280]
WCHF+
WCHF+
Jan Holm [45]
Joakim Möller [33431]
Mattias Lindgren [87458]
Jörgen Claesson [28214]
Peter Wester [54]
9‑26
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
4,25 ‑ 15,75
18 No Trump
No Trump
Robert Bäck [11174]
Per Jansson [2485]
Lars Kennethsson [17074]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
Robin Björkstrand [30309]
Per Östlund Mitchell [11850]
Sjöberg
Sjöberg
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
Hans Olsson [13278]
Bengt Pålsson [6272]
Fredrik Jarlvik [4451]
Jan Gutenwik [6302]
Tatyana Trendafilova [35574]
3‑14
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
5,91 ‑ 14,09
19 Den korta vägen
Den korta vägen
Jimmy Herrdin [81411]
Kjell Karlsson [4136]
Joachim Börgel [4050]
Kent Karlsson [4155]
Lirarna
Lirarna
Henrik Malmsten [78978]
Lars-Erik Johansson [4770]
Krister Ekudd [1186]
Mikael Blomqvist [6340]
Klaus Claassen [80176]
Staffan Hed [19816]
19‑24
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
7,95 ‑ 12,05
20 Lamunk
Lamunk
Ulf Backman [82648]
Suzanne Lemborn [14984]
Svante Ahlberg [81412]
Maria Ohlsson [87599]
Ola Svensson [21351]
Ångsta
Ångsta
Pernilla Näs [10428]
Tobias Törnqvist [16484]
Leif Ruthström [13060]
Kenneth Fredriksson [9842]
Åsa Axne [83573]
Monica Näs [9852]
16‑13
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
11,27 ‑ 8,73
21 Lag Jönköping
Lag Jönköping
Mikael Alexandersson [16748]
Hans Lövestig [5572]
Lars Wallmark [6908]
Leif Lysebring [10391]
Bilal Zafar [59699]
Askim SW4
Askim SW4
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
Anders Ihalainen [4892]
Anders Våge [50378]
Staffan Löwenadler [9947]
20‑11
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
13,45 ‑ 6,55
22 Björnligan
Björnligan
Micael Svensson [2383]
Pasi Kallio [4029]
Kenneth Wallin [1597]
Peter Ärlegård [4024]
---Frirond--- 12,00
Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Lag idaG
Lag idaG
Olle Wademark [14800]
Lars Andersson [5351]
Tommy Bergdahl [2181]
Jan Selberg [11074]
Mikael Grönkvist [85230]
Ida Grönkvist [31083]
Olle Wademark 7 5-2-0 142 - 51 2,784 98,44
2 ABB Tomas
ABB Tomas
Tomas Börgesson [1073]
Johan Upmark [24498]
David Probert [3990]
Göran Lindberg [4339]
Tomas Börgesson 7 4-2-1 163 - 82 1,988 93,07
3 Sivve
Sivve
Daniel Sivelind [12589]
Eric Arvidsson [16417]
Kristin Nedlich [85109]
Jonas Engström [11389]
Karl Asplund [80064]
Margot Sivelind [149]
Daniel Sivelind 7 4-2-1 184 - 92 2,000 93,03
4 Scania
Scania
Thomas Andersson [15537]
Michael Lemborn [1215]
Jan Becklén [20525]
Mats Nilsland [4773]
Björn Fallenius [4470]
Johan Bennet [93]
Thomas Andersson 7 4-3-0 166 - 99 1,677 91,01
5 Stridsvagn
Stridsvagn
Gunnar Elmroth [8335]
Morgan Svensson [6177]
Bo Sundell [3413]
Thomas Karlsson [8958]
Alexander Sandin [41730]
PG Eliasson [2827]
Gunnar Elmroth 7 4-2-1 162 - 104 1,558 88,93
6 Carbonnier
Carbonnier
Pierre Carbonnier [5538]
Jonas Tjärnemo [65741]
Mårten Howe [24774]
Håkan Tjärnemo [5534]
Pierre Carbonnier 7 4-1-2 157 - 93 1,688 87,02
7 Veteranerna
Veteranerna
Thomas Samuelsson [9808]
Sten Johansson [47019]
Johnny Ivarsson [11016]
Jan Unosson [8677]
Tage Bengtsson [1688]
Hugo Jörgensen [87239]
Thomas Samuelsson 7 3-2-2 167 - 99 1,687 86,42
8 Glopson
Glopson
Hans Åkerman [15204]
Nils Åhlén [1169]
Tom Gärds [13002]
Bengt-Göran Olofsson [9553]
Henry Franzén [12766]
Anders Sjöstedt [13489]
Hans Åkerman 7 4-2-1 120 - 80 1,500 83,90
9 Berik
Berik
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson [127]
Tommy Gullberg [9047]
Anders Morath [4664]
Mats Axdorph [2053]
Peter Carlsson [11594]
Anna Zack Efraimsson [4049]
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson 7 3-2-2 117 - 73 1,603 82,42
10 Ingrid
Ingrid
Magnus Mattsson [35172]
Andreas Hörnfeldt [35461]
John Hörnfeldt [35462]
Tomas Hörnfeldt [50380]
Ingrid Roth [14504]
Magnus Mattsson 7 3-2-2 122 - 80 1,525 81,67
11 Skalman
Skalman
Krister Ahlesved [13995]
Johan Säfsten [35452]
Christer Bjäring [3545]
Johnny Östberg [2051]
Niklas Warne [15344]
Krister Ahlesved 7 4-1-2 136 - 104 1,308 80,28
12 Cosmos
Cosmos
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Göran Selldén [4863]
Gerhard Jörgensen [12288]
Göte Berntsson [92122]
Tomas Andgren 7 3-2-2 154 - 125 1,232 79,74
13 BK Gröna Kvistar
BK Gröna Kvistar
Johan Grönkvist [8342]
Tobias Bern [66187]
Thomas Brehmer [4133]
Catharina Ahlesved [7124]
Maria Grönkvist [1076]
Johan Grönkvist 7 3-2-2 126 - 93 1,355 79,52
14 Eken
Eken
Johan Karlsson [32229]
Magnus Hultman [14044]
Bo Sundström [3723]
Leif Svenzon [7834]
Andreas Westman [23603]
Bo-Henry Ek [2381]
Johan Karlsson 7 3-2-2 141 - 106 1,330 78,75
15 Fridens Liljor
Fridens Liljor
Jens Brodin [84125]
Christina Ahl [3140]
Malin Helin [30933]
Erik Gulliksson [24169]
Jens Brodin 7 2-3-2 127 - 102 1,245 78,60
16 PJO
PJO
Peter Johansson [245]
Stefan Olausson [49941]
Jesper Rundin [80778]
Peter Ventura [3715]
Roland Gyllenhammar [252]
Lars Kjellersson [1163]
Peter Johansson 7 2-4-1 133 - 95 1,400 78,24
17 Stagge
Stagge
Thomas Winther [3522]
Carsten Kofoed [5868]
Jon Eliasson [47527]
Peter Olofsson [5771]
Björn Ohlsson [5648]
Ingemar Andersson [5871]
Thomas Winther 7 3-2-2 138 - 109 1,266 76,89
18 Lag Affe
Lag Affe
Simon Ekenberg [41685]
Peter Fredin [2514]
Fredrik Alfredsson [83200]
Daniel Gullberg [37167]
Simon Ekenberg 7 3-3-1 137 - 125 1,096 75,56
19 San Sac
San Sac
Carl Ragnarsson [2498]
Göran Hammarström [11426]
Mikael Arnberg [24686]
Erik Fryklund [80722]
Johnny Blid [21205]
Martin Löfgren [2881]
Carl Ragnarsson 7 2-2-3 125 - 94 1,330 73,82
20 Sjöberg
Sjöberg
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
Hans Olsson [13278]
Bengt Pålsson [6272]
Fredrik Jarlvik [4451]
Jan Gutenwik [6302]
Tatyana Trendafilova [35574]
Perry Sjöberg 7 2-2-2 102 - 107 0,953 73,78
21 Kjell och Company
Kjell och Company
Ulf Nohrén [2798]
Sten-Sture Gilleström [6066]
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén [2812]
Peter Swensson [15345]
Kjell Hedman [2832]
Anders Blomé [13107]
Ulf Nohrén 7 3-2-2 127 - 125 1,016 70,03
22 Lirarna
Lirarna
Henrik Malmsten [78978]
Lars-Erik Johansson [4770]
Krister Ekudd [1186]
Mikael Blomqvist [6340]
Klaus Claassen [80176]
Staffan Hed [19816]
Henrik Malmsten 7 2-3-2 115 - 119 0,966 69,92
23 Ulricehamn, Jörgen
Ulricehamn, Jörgen
Björn Sörling [80438]
Kaj Toivosson [1673]
Bo Roos [13691]
Jörgen Lantz [1612]
Björn Sörling 7 1-4-2 84 - 86 0,977 69,26
24 Jansson
Jansson
Per Jansson [12635]
Mats Åsenlund [3328]
Ulf Henriksson [3814]
Kent Bäckström [11196]
Per Jansson 7 2-1-3 92 - 107 0,860 68,98
25 Team Zang
Team Zang
Håkan Strääf [1161]
Olof Bergström [1200]
Magnus Ekman [6926]
Håkan Lindblom [1437]
Mats Sjöberg [1198]
Håkan Strääf 7 2-3-2 125 - 129 0,969 68,89
26 KBA Klövern
KBA Klövern
Gösta Olavi [15838]
Tommy Persson [78408]
Per-Olof Andersson [13818]
Christer Gällström [44292]
Allan Christensen [65809]
Lars Eriksson [10655]
Gösta Olavi 7 1-4-2 84 - 80 1,050 68,15
27 Kusinerna
Kusinerna
Henrik Sällberg [29785]
Jesper Johansson [58079]
Johnny Petersson [11931]
Björn Davidsson [19252]
Marie Johansson [17265]
Henrik Sällberg 7 3-2-2 99 - 117 0,846 67,68
28 Lamunk
Lamunk
Ulf Backman [82648]
Suzanne Lemborn [14984]
Svante Ahlberg [81412]
Maria Ohlsson [87599]
Ola Svensson [21351]
Ulf Backman 7 2-1-3 87 - 131 0,664 63,70
29 Team Paper Moon
Team Paper Moon
Pierre Thunström [17974]
Petter Bengtsson [11369]
Anders Enström [13338]
Leif Norén [10752]
Urban Finnsson [11072]
Berith Finnsson [12506]
Pierre Thunström 7 2-2-3 110 - 139 0,791 61,85
30 Ebenius Crew
Ebenius Crew
Thomas Wrang [91015]
Adam Stokka [30515]
Mårten Gustawsson [8699]
Jan Lagerman [7856]
Frederic Wrang [8652]
David Wrang [87080]
Thomas Wrang 7 2-2-3 119 - 137 0,869 60,93
31 Bill och Bull
Bill och Bull
Linnea Edlund [34773]
Mats Johansson [15014]
Robert Larsson [15346]
Ia Börling [89037]
Linnea Edlund 7 0-4-2 77 - 110 0,700 60,67
32 WCHF+
WCHF+
Jan Holm [45]
Joakim Möller [33431]
Mattias Lindgren [87458]
Jörgen Claesson [28214]
Peter Wester [54]
Jan Holm 7 2-2-3 96 - 142 0,676 60,58
33 Golddiggers
Golddiggers
Lars Goldberg [9298]
Joakim Nordlindh [35307]
Lars Ramquist [80480]
Henrik Wegnelius [2050]
UllaBritt Goldberg [12649]
Lars Goldberg 7 3-1-3 87 - 134 0,649 59,95
34 Den korta vägen
Den korta vägen
Jimmy Herrdin [81411]
Kjell Karlsson [4136]
Joachim Börgel [4050]
Kent Karlsson [4155]
Jimmy Herrdin 7 2-2-3 107 - 148 0,723 57,54
35 Leif
Leif
Leif Axelsson [1706]
Bengt Larsson [1850]
Fredrik Axelsson [93699]
Per-Gunnar Palm [13383]
Tommy Fröjdh [11280]
Leif Axelsson 7 2-1-4 76 - 134 0,567 54,01
36 Björnligan
Björnligan
Micael Svensson [2383]
Pasi Kallio [4029]
Kenneth Wallin [1597]
Peter Ärlegård [4024]
Micael Svensson 7 0-3-3 57 - 120 0,475 53,94
37 Aspanäs C
Aspanäs C
Sten Öman [10766]
Bengt Alrud [4373]
Björn Westling [1666]
Göran Lidgren [10066]
Jaenita Johansson [7598]
Hans Brolin [7596]
Sten Öman 7 2-1-4 64 - 121 0,529 53,20
38 Lag Heterogena
Lag Heterogena
Jörgen Andersson [22136]
Roger Törnkvist [7861]
Håkan Isaksson [14725]
Sven Fagrell [16706]
Ronny Blomdahl [4768]
Martin Johnsson [13345]
Jörgen Andersson 7 1-2-4 94 - 152 0,618 51,73
39 Ångsta
Ångsta
Pernilla Näs [10428]
Tobias Törnqvist [16484]
Leif Ruthström [13060]
Kenneth Fredriksson [9842]
Åsa Axne [83573]
Monica Näs [9852]
Pernilla Näs 7 1-2-4 96 - 151 0,636 50,87
40 Askim SW4
Askim SW4
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
Anders Ihalainen [4892]
Anders Våge [50378]
Staffan Löwenadler [9947]
Adam Kovasznay 7 0-3-3 79 - 150 0,527 48,98
41 No Trump
No Trump
Robert Bäck [11174]
Per Jansson [2485]
Lars Kennethsson [17074]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
Robin Björkstrand [30309]
Per Östlund Mitchell [11850]
Robert Bäck 7 1-1-5 74 - 138 0,536 48,93
42 Tjörnhättan
Tjörnhättan
Ulf Halvorsen [3452]
Bengt Lundberg [7466]
Kjell Glans [15295]
Carina Halvorsen [91477]
Ulf Halvorsen 7 2-1-4 75 - 164 0,457 48,52
43 Lag Jönköping
Lag Jönköping
Mikael Alexandersson [16748]
Hans Lövestig [5572]
Lars Wallmark [6908]
Leif Lysebring [10391]
Bilal Zafar [59699]
Mikael Alexandersson 7 1-0-5 54 - 150 0,360 44,60