Kval

Riksmästerskap Lag BBO 2020


Gröna Hissen, 8 ronder

Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Scania
Scania
Thomas Andersson [15537]
Michael Lemborn [1215]
Jan Becklén [20525]
Mats Nilsland [4773]
Björn Fallenius [4470]
Johan Bennet [93]
Lag idaG
Lag idaG
Olle Wademark [14800]
Lars Andersson [5351]
Tommy Bergdahl [2181]
Jan Selberg [11074]
Mikael Grönkvist [85230]
Ida Grönkvist [31083]
11‑15
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
8,33 ‑ 11,67
2 ABB Tomas
ABB Tomas
Tomas Börgesson [1073]
Johan Upmark [24498]
David Probert [3990]
Göran Lindberg [4339]
Cosmos
Cosmos
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Göran Selldén [4863]
Gerhard Jörgensen [12288]
Göte Berntsson [92122]
33‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
18,83 ‑ 1,17
3 Berik
Berik
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson [127]
Tommy Gullberg [9047]
Anders Morath [4664]
Mats Axdorph [2053]
Peter Carlsson [11594]
Anna Zack Efraimsson [4049]
Stridsvagn
Stridsvagn
Gunnar Elmroth [8335]
Morgan Svensson [6177]
Bo Sundell [3413]
Thomas Karlsson [8958]
Alexander Sandin [41730]
PG Eliasson [2827]
25‑12
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
14,68 ‑ 5,32
4 Sivve
Sivve
Daniel Sivelind [12589]
Eric Arvidsson [16417]
Kristin Nedlich [85109]
Jonas Engström [11389]
Karl Asplund [80064]
Margot Sivelind [149]
Carbonnier
Carbonnier
Pierre Carbonnier [5538]
Jonas Tjärnemo [65741]
Mårten Howe [24774]
Håkan Tjärnemo [5534]
24‑27
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
8,73 ‑ 11,27
5 Lag Affe
Lag Affe
Simon Ekenberg [41685]
Peter Fredin [2514]
Fredrik Alfredsson [83200]
Daniel Gullberg [37167]
Veteranerna
Veteranerna
Thomas Samuelsson [9808]
Sten Johansson [47019]
Johnny Ivarsson [11016]
Jan Unosson [8677]
Tage Bengtsson [1688]
Hugo Jörgensen [87239]
22‑2
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
16,46 ‑ 3,54
6 Glopson
Glopson
Hans Åkerman [15204]
Nils Åhlén [1169]
Tom Gärds [13002]
Bengt-Göran Olofsson [9553]
Henry Franzén [12766]
Anders Sjöstedt [13489]
Ingrid
Ingrid
Magnus Mattsson [35172]
Andreas Hörnfeldt [35461]
John Hörnfeldt [35462]
Tomas Hörnfeldt [50380]
Ingrid Roth [14504]
11‑24
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
5,32 ‑ 14,68
7 San Sac
San Sac
Carl Ragnarsson [2498]
Göran Hammarström [11426]
Mikael Arnberg [24686]
Erik Fryklund [80722]
Johnny Blid [21205]
Martin Löfgren [2881]
Stagge
Stagge
Thomas Winther [3522]
Carsten Kofoed [5868]
Jon Eliasson [47527]
Peter Olofsson [5771]
Björn Ohlsson [5648]
Ingemar Andersson [5871]
6‑5
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
10,44 ‑ 9,56
8 Ulricehamn, Jörgen
Ulricehamn, Jörgen
Björn Sörling [80438]
Kaj Toivosson [1673]
Bo Roos [13691]
Jörgen Lantz [1612]
Fridens Liljor
Fridens Liljor
Jens Brodin [84125]
Christina Ahl [3140]
Malin Helin [30933]
Erik Gulliksson [24169]
66‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
20,00 ‑ 0,00
9 PJO
PJO
Peter Johansson [245]
Stefan Olausson [49941]
Jesper Rundin [80778]
Peter Ventura [3715]
Roland Gyllenhammar [252]
Lars Kjellersson [1163]
Skalman
Skalman
Krister Ahlesved [13995]
Johan Säfsten [35452]
Christer Bjäring [3545]
Johnny Östberg [2051]
Niklas Warne [15344]
6‑4
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
10,86 ‑ 9,14
10 BK Gröna Kvistar
BK Gröna Kvistar
Johan Grönkvist [8342]
Tobias Bern [66187]
Thomas Brehmer [4133]
Catharina Ahlesved [7124]
Maria Grönkvist [1076]
Kjell och Company
Kjell och Company
Ulf Nohrén [2798]
Sten-Sture Gilleström [6066]
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén [2812]
Peter Swensson [15345]
Kjell Hedman [2832]
Anders Blomé [13107]
17‑3
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
14,96 ‑ 5,04
11 KBA Klövern
KBA Klövern
Gösta Olavi [15838]
Tommy Persson [78408]
Per-Olof Andersson [13818]
Christer Gällström [44292]
Allan Christensen [65809]
Lars Eriksson [10655]
Eken
Eken
Johan Karlsson [32229]
Magnus Hultman [14044]
Bo Sundström [3723]
Leif Svenzon [7834]
Andreas Westman [23603]
Bo-Henry Ek [2381]
38‑29
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
13,45 ‑ 6,55
12 Sjöberg
Sjöberg
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
Hans Olsson [13278]
Bengt Pålsson [6272]
Fredrik Jarlvik [4451]
Jan Gutenwik [6302]
Tatyana Trendafilova [35574]
Team Zang
Team Zang
Håkan Strääf [1161]
Olof Bergström [1200]
Magnus Ekman [6926]
Håkan Lindblom [1437]
Mats Sjöberg [1198]
1‑22
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
3,32 ‑ 16,68
13 Lirarna
Lirarna
Henrik Malmsten [78978]
Lars-Erik Johansson [4770]
Krister Ekudd [1186]
Mikael Blomqvist [6340]
Klaus Claassen [80176]
Staffan Hed [19816]
Ebenius Crew
Ebenius Crew
Thomas Wrang [91015]
Adam Stokka [30515]
Mårten Gustawsson [8699]
Jan Lagerman [7856]
Frederic Wrang [8652]
David Wrang [87080]
39‑28
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
14,09 ‑ 5,91
14 Golddiggers
Golddiggers
Lars Goldberg [9298]
Joakim Nordlindh [35307]
Lars Ramquist [80480]
Henrik Wegnelius [2050]
UllaBritt Goldberg [12649]
Kusinerna
Kusinerna
Henrik Sällberg [29785]
Jesper Johansson [58079]
Johnny Petersson [11931]
Björn Davidsson [19252]
Marie Johansson [17265]
21‑30
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
6,55 ‑ 13,45
15 Team Paper Moon
Team Paper Moon
Pierre Thunström [17974]
Petter Bengtsson [11369]
Anders Enström [13338]
Leif Norén [10752]
Urban Finnsson [11072]
Berith Finnsson [12506]
Lamunk
Lamunk
Ulf Backman [82648]
Suzanne Lemborn [14984]
Svante Ahlberg [81412]
Maria Ohlsson [87599]
Ola Svensson [21351]
18‑5
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
14,68 ‑ 5,32
16 Bill och Bull
Bill och Bull
Linnea Edlund [34773]
Mats Johansson [15014]
Robert Larsson [15346]
Ia Börling [89037]
Jansson
Jansson
Per Jansson [12635]
Mats Åsenlund [3328]
Ulf Henriksson [3814]
Kent Bäckström [11196]
6‑34
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
1,96 ‑ 18,04
17 Aspanäs C
Aspanäs C
Sten Öman [10766]
Bengt Alrud [4373]
Björn Westling [1666]
Göran Lidgren [10066]
Jaenita Johansson [7598]
Hans Brolin [7596]
Leif
Leif
Leif Axelsson [1706]
Bengt Larsson [1850]
Fredrik Axelsson [93699]
Per-Gunnar Palm [13383]
Tommy Fröjdh [11280]
20‑10
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
13,78 ‑ 6,22
18 Lag Heterogena
Lag Heterogena
Jörgen Andersson [22136]
Roger Törnkvist [7861]
Håkan Isaksson [14725]
Sven Fagrell [16706]
Ronny Blomdahl [4768]
Martin Johnsson [13345]
Den korta vägen
Den korta vägen
Jimmy Herrdin [81411]
Kjell Karlsson [4136]
Joachim Börgel [4050]
Kent Karlsson [4155]
45‑23
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
16,90 ‑ 3,10
19 WCHF+
WCHF+
Jan Holm [45]
Joakim Möller [33431]
Mattias Lindgren [87458]
Jörgen Claesson [28214]
Peter Wester [54]
Tjörnhättan
Tjörnhättan
Ulf Halvorsen [3452]
Bengt Lundberg [7466]
Kjell Glans [15295]
Carina Halvorsen [91477]
31‑3
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
18,04 ‑ 1,96
20 No Trump
No Trump
Robert Bäck [11174]
Per Jansson [2485]
Lars Kennethsson [17074]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
Robin Björkstrand [30309]
Per Östlund Mitchell [11850]
Askim SW4
Askim SW4
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
Anders Ihalainen [4892]
Anders Våge [50378]
Staffan Löwenadler [9947]
41‑1
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
19,74 ‑ 0,26
21 Lag Jönköping
Lag Jönköping
Mikael Alexandersson [16748]
Hans Lövestig [5572]
Lars Wallmark [6908]
Leif Lysebring [10391]
Bilal Zafar [59699]
Björnligan
Björnligan
Micael Svensson [2383]
Pasi Kallio [4029]
Kenneth Wallin [1597]
Peter Ärlegård [4024]
5‑33
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
1,96 ‑ 18,04
22 Ångsta
Ångsta
Pernilla Näs [10428]
Tobias Törnqvist [16484]
Leif Ruthström [13060]
Kenneth Fredriksson [9842]
Åsa Axne [83573]
Monica Näs [9852]
---Frirond--- 12,00
Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 ABB Tomas
ABB Tomas
Tomas Börgesson [1073]
Johan Upmark [24498]
David Probert [3990]
Göran Lindberg [4339]
Tomas Börgesson 8 5-2-1 196 - 82 2,390 111,90
2 Lag idaG
Lag idaG
Olle Wademark [14800]
Lars Andersson [5351]
Tommy Bergdahl [2181]
Jan Selberg [11074]
Mikael Grönkvist [85230]
Ida Grönkvist [31083]
Olle Wademark 8 5-3-0 157 - 62 2,532 110,11
3 Sivve
Sivve
Daniel Sivelind [12589]
Eric Arvidsson [16417]
Kristin Nedlich [85109]
Jonas Engström [11389]
Karl Asplund [80064]
Margot Sivelind [149]
Daniel Sivelind 8 4-3-1 208 - 119 1,748 101,76
4 Scania
Scania
Thomas Andersson [15537]
Michael Lemborn [1215]
Jan Becklén [20525]
Mats Nilsland [4773]
Björn Fallenius [4470]
Johan Bennet [93]
Thomas Andersson 8 4-4-0 177 - 114 1,553 99,34
5 Carbonnier
Carbonnier
Pierre Carbonnier [5538]
Jonas Tjärnemo [65741]
Mårten Howe [24774]
Håkan Tjärnemo [5534]
Pierre Carbonnier 8 4-2-2 184 - 117 1,573 98,29
6 Berik
Berik
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson [127]
Tommy Gullberg [9047]
Anders Morath [4664]
Mats Axdorph [2053]
Peter Carlsson [11594]
Anna Zack Efraimsson [4049]
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson 8 4-2-2 142 - 85 1,671 97,10
7 Ingrid
Ingrid
Magnus Mattsson [35172]
Andreas Hörnfeldt [35461]
John Hörnfeldt [35462]
Tomas Hörnfeldt [50380]
Ingrid Roth [14504]
Magnus Mattsson 8 4-2-2 146 - 91 1,604 96,35
8 BK Gröna Kvistar
BK Gröna Kvistar
Johan Grönkvist [8342]
Tobias Bern [66187]
Thomas Brehmer [4133]
Catharina Ahlesved [7124]
Maria Grönkvist [1076]
Johan Grönkvist 8 4-2-2 143 - 96 1,490 94,48
9 Stridsvagn
Stridsvagn
Gunnar Elmroth [8335]
Morgan Svensson [6177]
Bo Sundell [3413]
Thomas Karlsson [8958]
Alexander Sandin [41730]
PG Eliasson [2827]
Gunnar Elmroth 8 4-2-2 174 - 129 1,349 94,25
10 Lag Affe
Lag Affe
Simon Ekenberg [41685]
Peter Fredin [2514]
Fredrik Alfredsson [83200]
Daniel Gullberg [37167]
Simon Ekenberg 8 4-3-1 159 - 127 1,252 92,02
11 Veteranerna
Veteranerna
Thomas Samuelsson [9808]
Sten Johansson [47019]
Johnny Ivarsson [11016]
Jan Unosson [8677]
Tage Bengtsson [1688]
Hugo Jörgensen [87239]
Thomas Samuelsson 8 3-2-3 169 - 121 1,397 89,96
12 Skalman
Skalman
Krister Ahlesved [13995]
Johan Säfsten [35452]
Christer Bjäring [3545]
Johnny Östberg [2051]
Niklas Warne [15344]
Krister Ahlesved 8 4-2-2 140 - 110 1,273 89,42
13 Ulricehamn, Jörgen
Ulricehamn, Jörgen
Björn Sörling [80438]
Kaj Toivosson [1673]
Bo Roos [13691]
Jörgen Lantz [1612]
Björn Sörling 8 2-4-2 150 - 86 1,744 89,26
14 Glopson
Glopson
Hans Åkerman [15204]
Nils Åhlén [1169]
Tom Gärds [13002]
Bengt-Göran Olofsson [9553]
Henry Franzén [12766]
Anders Sjöstedt [13489]
Hans Åkerman 8 4-2-2 131 - 104 1,260 89,22
15 PJO
PJO
Peter Johansson [245]
Stefan Olausson [49941]
Jesper Rundin [80778]
Peter Ventura [3715]
Roland Gyllenhammar [252]
Lars Kjellersson [1163]
Peter Johansson 8 2-5-1 139 - 99 1,404 89,10
16 Jansson
Jansson
Per Jansson [12635]
Mats Åsenlund [3328]
Ulf Henriksson [3814]
Kent Bäckström [11196]
Per Jansson 8 3-1-3 126 - 113 1,115 87,02
17 Stagge
Stagge
Thomas Winther [3522]
Carsten Kofoed [5868]
Jon Eliasson [47527]
Peter Olofsson [5771]
Björn Ohlsson [5648]
Ingemar Andersson [5871]
Thomas Winther 8 3-3-2 143 - 115 1,243 86,45
18 Team Zang
Team Zang
Håkan Strääf [1161]
Olof Bergström [1200]
Magnus Ekman [6926]
Håkan Lindblom [1437]
Mats Sjöberg [1198]
Håkan Strääf 8 3-3-2 147 - 130 1,131 85,57
19 Eken
Eken
Johan Karlsson [32229]
Magnus Hultman [14044]
Bo Sundström [3723]
Leif Svenzon [7834]
Andreas Westman [23603]
Bo-Henry Ek [2381]
Johan Karlsson 8 3-2-3 170 - 144 1,181 85,30
20 San Sac
San Sac
Carl Ragnarsson [2498]
Göran Hammarström [11426]
Mikael Arnberg [24686]
Erik Fryklund [80722]
Johnny Blid [21205]
Martin Löfgren [2881]
Carl Ragnarsson 8 2-3-3 131 - 99 1,323 84,26
21 Lirarna
Lirarna
Henrik Malmsten [78978]
Lars-Erik Johansson [4770]
Krister Ekudd [1186]
Mikael Blomqvist [6340]
Klaus Claassen [80176]
Staffan Hed [19816]
Henrik Malmsten 8 3-3-2 154 - 147 1,048 84,01
22 KBA Klövern
KBA Klövern
Gösta Olavi [15838]
Tommy Persson [78408]
Per-Olof Andersson [13818]
Christer Gällström [44292]
Allan Christensen [65809]
Lars Eriksson [10655]
Gösta Olavi 8 2-4-2 122 - 109 1,119 81,60
23 Kusinerna
Kusinerna
Henrik Sällberg [29785]
Jesper Johansson [58079]
Johnny Petersson [11931]
Björn Davidsson [19252]
Marie Johansson [17265]
Henrik Sällberg 8 4-2-2 129 - 138 0,935 81,13
24 Cosmos
Cosmos
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Göran Selldén [4863]
Gerhard Jörgensen [12288]
Göte Berntsson [92122]
Tomas Andgren 8 3-2-3 154 - 158 0,975 80,91
25 WCHF+
WCHF+
Jan Holm [45]
Joakim Möller [33431]
Mattias Lindgren [87458]
Jörgen Claesson [28214]
Peter Wester [54]
Jan Holm 8 3-2-3 127 - 145 0,876 78,62
26 Fridens Liljor
Fridens Liljor
Jens Brodin [84125]
Christina Ahl [3140]
Malin Helin [30933]
Erik Gulliksson [24169]
Jens Brodin 8 2-3-3 127 - 168 0,756 78,60
27 Sjöberg
Sjöberg
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
Hans Olsson [13278]
Bengt Pålsson [6272]
Fredrik Jarlvik [4451]
Jan Gutenwik [6302]
Tatyana Trendafilova [35574]
Perry Sjöberg 8 2-2-3 103 - 129 0,798 77,10
28 Team Paper Moon
Team Paper Moon
Pierre Thunström [17974]
Petter Bengtsson [11369]
Anders Enström [13338]
Leif Norén [10752]
Urban Finnsson [11072]
Berith Finnsson [12506]
Pierre Thunström 8 3-2-3 128 - 144 0,889 76,53
29 Kjell och Company
Kjell och Company
Ulf Nohrén [2798]
Sten-Sture Gilleström [6066]
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén [2812]
Peter Swensson [15345]
Kjell Hedman [2832]
Anders Blomé [13107]
Ulf Nohrén 8 3-2-3 130 - 142 0,915 75,07
30 Björnligan
Björnligan
Micael Svensson [2383]
Pasi Kallio [4029]
Kenneth Wallin [1597]
Peter Ärlegård [4024]
Micael Svensson 8 1-3-3 90 - 125 0,720 71,98
31 Lamunk
Lamunk
Ulf Backman [82648]
Suzanne Lemborn [14984]
Svante Ahlberg [81412]
Maria Ohlsson [87599]
Ola Svensson [21351]
Ulf Backman 8 2-1-4 92 - 149 0,617 69,02
32 No Trump
No Trump
Robert Bäck [11174]
Per Jansson [2485]
Lars Kennethsson [17074]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
Robin Björkstrand [30309]
Per Östlund Mitchell [11850]
Robert Bäck 8 2-1-5 115 - 139 0,827 68,67
33 Lag Heterogena
Lag Heterogena
Jörgen Andersson [22136]
Roger Törnkvist [7861]
Håkan Isaksson [14725]
Sven Fagrell [16706]
Ronny Blomdahl [4768]
Martin Johnsson [13345]
Jörgen Andersson 8 2-2-4 139 - 175 0,794 68,63
34 Aspanäs C
Aspanäs C
Sten Öman [10766]
Bengt Alrud [4373]
Björn Westling [1666]
Göran Lidgren [10066]
Jaenita Johansson [7598]
Hans Brolin [7596]
Sten Öman 8 3-1-4 84 - 131 0,641 66,98
35 Ebenius Crew
Ebenius Crew
Thomas Wrang [91015]
Adam Stokka [30515]
Mårten Gustawsson [8699]
Jan Lagerman [7856]
Frederic Wrang [8652]
David Wrang [87080]
Thomas Wrang 8 2-2-4 147 - 176 0,835 66,84
36 Golddiggers
Golddiggers
Lars Goldberg [9298]
Joakim Nordlindh [35307]
Lars Ramquist [80480]
Henrik Wegnelius [2050]
UllaBritt Goldberg [12649]
Lars Goldberg 8 3-1-4 108 - 164 0,659 66,50
37 Ångsta
Ångsta
Pernilla Näs [10428]
Tobias Törnqvist [16484]
Leif Ruthström [13060]
Kenneth Fredriksson [9842]
Åsa Axne [83573]
Monica Näs [9852]
Pernilla Näs 8 1-2-4 96 - 151 0,636 62,87
38 Bill och Bull
Bill och Bull
Linnea Edlund [34773]
Mats Johansson [15014]
Robert Larsson [15346]
Ia Börling [89037]
Linnea Edlund 8 0-4-3 83 - 144 0,576 62,63
39 Den korta vägen
Den korta vägen
Jimmy Herrdin [81411]
Kjell Karlsson [4136]
Joachim Börgel [4050]
Kent Karlsson [4155]
Jimmy Herrdin 8 2-2-4 130 - 193 0,674 60,64
40 Leif
Leif
Leif Axelsson [1706]
Bengt Larsson [1850]
Fredrik Axelsson [93699]
Per-Gunnar Palm [13383]
Tommy Fröjdh [11280]
Leif Axelsson 8 2-1-5 86 - 154 0,558 60,23
41 Tjörnhättan
Tjörnhättan
Ulf Halvorsen [3452]
Bengt Lundberg [7466]
Kjell Glans [15295]
Carina Halvorsen [91477]
Ulf Halvorsen 8 2-1-5 78 - 195 0,400 50,48
42 Askim SW4
Askim SW4
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
Anders Ihalainen [4892]
Anders Våge [50378]
Staffan Löwenadler [9947]
Adam Kovasznay 8 0-3-4 80 - 191 0,419 49,24
43 Lag Jönköping
Lag Jönköping
Mikael Alexandersson [16748]
Hans Lövestig [5572]
Lars Wallmark [6908]
Leif Lysebring [10391]
Bilal Zafar [59699]
Mikael Alexandersson 8 1-0-6 59 - 183 0,322 46,56