Kval

Riksmästerskap Lag BBO 2020


Gröna Hissen, 8 ronder

Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Scania
Scania
Thomas Andersson [15537]
Michael Lemborn [1215]
Jan Becklén [20525]
Mats Nilsland [4773]
Björn Fallenius [4470]
Johan Bennet [93]
Ebenius Crew
Ebenius Crew
Thomas Wrang [91015]
Adam Stokka [30515]
Mårten Gustawsson [8699]
Jan Lagerman [7856]
Frederic Wrang [8652]
David Wrang [87080]
39‑23
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
15,50 ‑ 4,50
2 ABB Tomas
ABB Tomas
Tomas Börgesson [1073]
Johan Upmark [24498]
David Probert [3990]
Göran Lindberg [4339]
Lag idaG
Lag idaG
Olle Wademark [14800]
Lars Andersson [5351]
Tommy Bergdahl [2181]
Jan Selberg [11074]
Mikael Grönkvist [85230]
Ida Grönkvist [31083]
5‑9
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
8,33 ‑ 11,67
3 Stridsvagn
Stridsvagn
Gunnar Elmroth [8335]
Morgan Svensson [6177]
Bo Sundell [3413]
Thomas Karlsson [8958]
Alexander Sandin [41730]
PG Eliasson [2827]
Ingrid
Ingrid
Magnus Mattsson [35172]
Andreas Hörnfeldt [35461]
John Hörnfeldt [35462]
Tomas Hörnfeldt [50380]
Ingrid Roth [14504]
25‑11
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
14,96 ‑ 5,04
4 KBA Klövern
KBA Klövern
Gösta Olavi [15838]
Tommy Persson [78408]
Per-Olof Andersson [13818]
Christer Gällström [44292]
Allan Christensen [65809]
Lars Eriksson [10655]
Ulricehamn, Jörgen
Ulricehamn, Jörgen
Björn Sörling [80438]
Kaj Toivosson [1673]
Bo Roos [13691]
Jörgen Lantz [1612]
12‑8
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
11,67 ‑ 8,33
5 San Sac
San Sac
Carl Ragnarsson [2498]
Göran Hammarström [11426]
Mikael Arnberg [24686]
Erik Fryklund [80722]
Johnny Blid [21205]
Martin Löfgren [2881]
Golddiggers
Golddiggers
Lars Goldberg [9298]
Joakim Nordlindh [35307]
Lars Ramquist [80480]
Henrik Wegnelius [2050]
UllaBritt Goldberg [12649]
40‑1
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
19,62 ‑ 0,38
6 Skalman
Skalman
Krister Ahlesved [13995]
Johan Säfsten [35452]
Christer Bjäring [3545]
Johnny Östberg [2051]
Niklas Warne [15344]
Leif
Leif
Leif Axelsson [1706]
Bengt Larsson [1850]
Fredrik Axelsson [93699]
Per-Gunnar Palm [13383]
Tommy Fröjdh [11280]
15‑28
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
5,32 ‑ 14,68
7 Glopson
Glopson
Hans Åkerman [15204]
Nils Åhlén [1169]
Tom Gärds [13002]
Bengt-Göran Olofsson [9553]
Henry Franzén [12766]
Anders Sjöstedt [13489]
Veteranerna
Veteranerna
Thomas Samuelsson [9808]
Sten Johansson [47019]
Johnny Ivarsson [11016]
Jan Unosson [8677]
Tage Bengtsson [1688]
Hugo Jörgensen [87239]
16‑18
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
9,14 ‑ 10,86
8 Bill och Bull
Bill och Bull
Linnea Edlund [34773]
Mats Johansson [15014]
Robert Larsson [15346]
Ia Börling [89037]
Eken
Eken
Johan Karlsson [32229]
Magnus Hultman [14044]
Bo Sundström [3723]
Leif Svenzon [7834]
Andreas Westman [23603]
Bo-Henry Ek [2381]
13‑10
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
11,27 ‑ 8,73
9 Berik
Berik
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson [127]
Tommy Gullberg [9047]
Anders Morath [4664]
Mats Axdorph [2053]
Peter Carlsson [11594]
Anna Zack Efraimsson [4049]
Kjell och Company
Kjell och Company
Ulf Nohrén [2798]
Sten-Sture Gilleström [6066]
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén [2812]
Peter Swensson [15345]
Kjell Hedman [2832]
Anders Blomé [13107]
18‑4
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
14,96 ‑ 5,04
10 Lag Heterogena
Lag Heterogena
Jörgen Andersson [22136]
Roger Törnkvist [7861]
Håkan Isaksson [14725]
Sven Fagrell [16706]
Ronny Blomdahl [4768]
Martin Johnsson [13345]
Sivve
Sivve
Daniel Sivelind [12589]
Eric Arvidsson [16417]
Kristin Nedlich [85109]
Jonas Engström [11389]
Karl Asplund [80064]
Margot Sivelind [149]
17‑14
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
11,27 ‑ 8,73
11 Cosmos
Cosmos
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Göran Selldén [4863]
Gerhard Jörgensen [12288]
Göte Berntsson [92122]
Stagge
Stagge
Thomas Winther [3522]
Carsten Kofoed [5868]
Jon Eliasson [47527]
Peter Olofsson [5771]
Björn Ohlsson [5648]
Ingemar Andersson [5871]
38‑5
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
18,83 ‑ 1,17
12 Ångsta
Ångsta
Pernilla Näs [10428]
Tobias Törnqvist [16484]
Leif Ruthström [13060]
Kenneth Fredriksson [9842]
Åsa Axne [83573]
Monica Näs [9852]
Tjörnhättan
Tjörnhättan
Ulf Halvorsen [3452]
Bengt Lundberg [7466]
Kjell Glans [15295]
Carina Halvorsen [91477]
14‑22
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
6,88 ‑ 13,12
13 Fridens Liljor
Fridens Liljor
Jens Brodin [84125]
Christina Ahl [3140]
Malin Helin [30933]
Erik Gulliksson [24169]
Lamunk
Lamunk
Ulf Backman [82648]
Suzanne Lemborn [14984]
Svante Ahlberg [81412]
Maria Ohlsson [87599]
Ola Svensson [21351]
31‑12
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
16,23 ‑ 3,77
14 Lirarna
Lirarna
Henrik Malmsten [78978]
Lars-Erik Johansson [4770]
Krister Ekudd [1186]
Mikael Blomqvist [6340]
Klaus Claassen [80176]
Staffan Hed [19816]
Carbonnier
Carbonnier
Pierre Carbonnier [5538]
Jonas Tjärnemo [65741]
Mårten Howe [24774]
Håkan Tjärnemo [5534]
18‑4
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
14,96 ‑ 5,04
15 Lag Affe
Lag Affe
Simon Ekenberg [41685]
Peter Fredin [2514]
Fredrik Alfredsson [83200]
Daniel Gullberg [37167]
No Trump
No Trump
Robert Bäck [11174]
Per Jansson [2485]
Lars Kennethsson [17074]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
Robin Björkstrand [30309]
Per Östlund Mitchell [11850]
21‑11
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
13,78 ‑ 6,22
16 PJO
PJO
Peter Johansson [245]
Stefan Olausson [49941]
Jesper Rundin [80778]
Peter Ventura [3715]
Roland Gyllenhammar [252]
Lars Kjellersson [1163]
WCHF+
WCHF+
Jan Holm [45]
Joakim Möller [33431]
Mattias Lindgren [87458]
Jörgen Claesson [28214]
Peter Wester [54]
8‑9
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
9,56 ‑ 10,44
17 Team Zang
Team Zang
Håkan Strääf [1161]
Olof Bergström [1200]
Magnus Ekman [6926]
Håkan Lindblom [1437]
Mats Sjöberg [1198]
Aspanäs C
Aspanäs C
Sten Öman [10766]
Bengt Alrud [4373]
Björn Westling [1666]
Göran Lidgren [10066]
Jaenita Johansson [7598]
Hans Brolin [7596]
16‑6
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
13,78 ‑ 6,22
18 Den korta vägen
Den korta vägen
Jimmy Herrdin [81411]
Kjell Karlsson [4136]
Joachim Börgel [4050]
Kent Karlsson [4155]
Kusinerna
Kusinerna
Henrik Sällberg [29785]
Jesper Johansson [58079]
Johnny Petersson [11931]
Björn Davidsson [19252]
Marie Johansson [17265]
6‑15
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
6,55 ‑ 13,45
19 BK Gröna Kvistar
BK Gröna Kvistar
Johan Grönkvist [8342]
Tobias Bern [66187]
Thomas Brehmer [4133]
Catharina Ahlesved [7124]
Maria Grönkvist [1076]
Team Paper Moon
Team Paper Moon
Pierre Thunström [17974]
Petter Bengtsson [11369]
Anders Enström [13338]
Leif Norén [10752]
Urban Finnsson [11072]
Berith Finnsson [12506]
4‑24
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
3,54 ‑ 16,46
20 Björnligan
Björnligan
Micael Svensson [2383]
Pasi Kallio [4029]
Kenneth Wallin [1597]
Peter Ärlegård [4024]
Askim SW4
Askim SW4
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
Anders Ihalainen [4892]
Anders Våge [50378]
Staffan Löwenadler [9947]
19‑14
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
12,05 ‑ 7,95
21 Lag Jönköping
Lag Jönköping
Mikael Alexandersson [16748]
Hans Lövestig [5572]
Lars Wallmark [6908]
Leif Lysebring [10391]
Bilal Zafar [59699]
Jansson
Jansson
Per Jansson [12635]
Mats Åsenlund [3328]
Ulf Henriksson [3814]
Kent Bäckström [11196]
3‑21
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
4,00 ‑ 16,00
22 Sjöberg
Sjöberg
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
Hans Olsson [13278]
Bengt Pålsson [6272]
Fredrik Jarlvik [4451]
Jan Gutenwik [6302]
Tatyana Trendafilova [35574]
---Frirond--- 12,00
Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 San Sac
San Sac
Carl Ragnarsson [2498]
Göran Hammarström [11426]
Mikael Arnberg [24686]
Erik Fryklund [80722]
Johnny Blid [21205]
Martin Löfgren [2881]
Carl Ragnarsson 4 2-1-1 96 - 27 3,556 57,27
2 Stridsvagn
Stridsvagn
Gunnar Elmroth [8335]
Morgan Svensson [6177]
Bo Sundell [3413]
Thomas Karlsson [8958]
Alexander Sandin [41730]
PG Eliasson [2827]
Gunnar Elmroth 4 3-1-0 96 - 43 2,233 57,07
3 Scania
Scania
Thomas Andersson [15537]
Michael Lemborn [1215]
Jan Becklén [20525]
Mats Nilsland [4773]
Björn Fallenius [4470]
Johan Bennet [93]
Thomas Andersson 4 3-1-0 97 - 43 2,256 56,33
4 ABB Tomas
ABB Tomas
Tomas Börgesson [1073]
Johan Upmark [24498]
David Probert [3990]
Göran Lindberg [4339]
Tomas Börgesson 4 2-2-0 101 - 50 2,020 54,83
5 Veteranerna
Veteranerna
Thomas Samuelsson [9808]
Sten Johansson [47019]
Johnny Ivarsson [11016]
Jan Unosson [8677]
Tage Bengtsson [1688]
Hugo Jörgensen [87239]
Thomas Samuelsson 4 2-1-1 105 - 41 2,561 54,52
6 Ingrid
Ingrid
Magnus Mattsson [35172]
Andreas Hörnfeldt [35461]
John Hörnfeldt [35462]
Tomas Hörnfeldt [50380]
Ingrid Roth [14504]
Magnus Mattsson 4 2-1-1 93 - 39 2,385 53,19
7 Berik
Berik
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson [127]
Tommy Gullberg [9047]
Anders Morath [4664]
Mats Axdorph [2053]
Peter Carlsson [11594]
Anna Zack Efraimsson [4049]
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson 4 2-2-0 61 - 26 2,346 52,52
8 Cosmos
Cosmos
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Göran Selldén [4863]
Gerhard Jörgensen [12288]
Göte Berntsson [92122]
Tomas Andgren 4 2-1-1 122 - 80 1,525 51,54
9 Lag idaG
Lag idaG
Olle Wademark [14800]
Lars Andersson [5351]
Tommy Bergdahl [2181]
Jan Selberg [11074]
Mikael Grönkvist [85230]
Ida Grönkvist [31083]
Olle Wademark 4 2-2-0 74 - 44 1,682 49,52
10 KBA Klövern
KBA Klövern
Gösta Olavi [15838]
Tommy Persson [78408]
Per-Olof Andersson [13818]
Christer Gällström [44292]
Allan Christensen [65809]
Lars Eriksson [10655]
Gösta Olavi 4 1-2-1 72 - 46 1,565 46,64
11 Fridens Liljor
Fridens Liljor
Jens Brodin [84125]
Christina Ahl [3140]
Malin Helin [30933]
Erik Gulliksson [24169]
Jens Brodin 4 1-2-1 67 - 50 1,340 45,60
12 PJO
PJO
Peter Johansson [245]
Stefan Olausson [49941]
Jesper Rundin [80778]
Peter Ventura [3715]
Roland Gyllenhammar [252]
Lars Kjellersson [1163]
Peter Johansson 4 1-3-0 73 - 44 1,659 45,20
13 Team Paper Moon
Team Paper Moon
Pierre Thunström [17974]
Petter Bengtsson [11369]
Anders Enström [13338]
Leif Norén [10752]
Urban Finnsson [11072]
Berith Finnsson [12506]
Pierre Thunström 4 2-1-1 72 - 64 1,125 44,94
14 Tjörnhättan
Tjörnhättan
Ulf Halvorsen [3452]
Bengt Lundberg [7466]
Kjell Glans [15295]
Carina Halvorsen [91477]
Ulf Halvorsen 4 2-1-1 57 - 45 1,267 44,92
15 Team Zang
Team Zang
Håkan Strääf [1161]
Olof Bergström [1200]
Magnus Ekman [6926]
Håkan Lindblom [1437]
Mats Sjöberg [1198]
Håkan Strääf 4 2-1-1 81 - 67 1,209 44,70
16 Ebenius Crew
Ebenius Crew
Thomas Wrang [91015]
Adam Stokka [30515]
Mårten Gustawsson [8699]
Jan Lagerman [7856]
Frederic Wrang [8652]
David Wrang [87080]
Thomas Wrang 4 2-1-1 94 - 72 1,306 44,22
17 Lag Affe
Lag Affe
Simon Ekenberg [41685]
Peter Fredin [2514]
Fredrik Alfredsson [83200]
Daniel Gullberg [37167]
Simon Ekenberg 4 2-1-1 69 - 66 1,045 43,25
18 Ulricehamn, Jörgen
Ulricehamn, Jörgen
Björn Sörling [80438]
Kaj Toivosson [1673]
Bo Roos [13691]
Jörgen Lantz [1612]
Björn Sörling 4 1-2-1 47 - 40 1,175 41,90
19 Stagge
Stagge
Thomas Winther [3522]
Carsten Kofoed [5868]
Jon Eliasson [47527]
Peter Olofsson [5771]
Björn Ohlsson [5648]
Ingemar Andersson [5871]
Thomas Winther 4 2-0-2 77 - 72 1,069 40,85
20 Golddiggers
Golddiggers
Lars Goldberg [9298]
Joakim Nordlindh [35307]
Lars Ramquist [80480]
Henrik Wegnelius [2050]
UllaBritt Goldberg [12649]
Lars Goldberg 4 2-1-1 61 - 71 0,859 39,88
21 WCHF+
WCHF+
Jan Holm [45]
Joakim Möller [33431]
Mattias Lindgren [87458]
Jörgen Claesson [28214]
Peter Wester [54]
Jan Holm 4 1-2-1 56 - 58 0,966 39,79
22 Sivve
Sivve
Daniel Sivelind [12589]
Eric Arvidsson [16417]
Kristin Nedlich [85109]
Jonas Engström [11389]
Karl Asplund [80064]
Margot Sivelind [149]
Daniel Sivelind 4 1-2-1 74 - 72 1,028 39,49
23 Eken
Eken
Johan Karlsson [32229]
Magnus Hultman [14044]
Bo Sundström [3723]
Leif Svenzon [7834]
Andreas Westman [23603]
Bo-Henry Ek [2381]
Johan Karlsson 4 1-2-1 75 - 72 1,042 39,14
24 Leif
Leif
Leif Axelsson [1706]
Bengt Larsson [1850]
Fredrik Axelsson [93699]
Per-Gunnar Palm [13383]
Tommy Fröjdh [11280]
Leif Axelsson 4 2-1-1 46 - 61 0,754 38,96
25 Bill och Bull
Bill och Bull
Linnea Edlund [34773]
Mats Johansson [15014]
Robert Larsson [15346]
Ia Börling [89037]
Linnea Edlund 4 0-2-1 45 - 55 0,818 38,75
26 Lag Heterogena
Lag Heterogena
Jörgen Andersson [22136]
Roger Törnkvist [7861]
Håkan Isaksson [14725]
Sven Fagrell [16706]
Ronny Blomdahl [4768]
Martin Johnsson [13345]
Jörgen Andersson 4 1-1-2 56 - 60 0,933 37,69
27 Glopson
Glopson
Hans Åkerman [15204]
Nils Åhlén [1169]
Tom Gärds [13002]
Bengt-Göran Olofsson [9553]
Henry Franzén [12766]
Anders Sjöstedt [13489]
Hans Åkerman 4 1-2-1 53 - 60 0,883 37,69
28 Carbonnier
Carbonnier
Pierre Carbonnier [5538]
Jonas Tjärnemo [65741]
Mårten Howe [24774]
Håkan Tjärnemo [5534]
Pierre Carbonnier 4 2-0-2 46 - 59 0,780 36,19
29 BK Gröna Kvistar
BK Gröna Kvistar
Johan Grönkvist [8342]
Tobias Bern [66187]
Thomas Brehmer [4133]
Catharina Ahlesved [7124]
Maria Grönkvist [1076]
Johan Grönkvist 4 1-1-2 66 - 76 0,868 36,17
30 Kusinerna
Kusinerna
Henrik Sällberg [29785]
Jesper Johansson [58079]
Johnny Petersson [11931]
Björn Davidsson [19252]
Marie Johansson [17265]
Henrik Sällberg 4 2-1-1 59 - 79 0,747 36,02
31 Skalman
Skalman
Krister Ahlesved [13995]
Johan Säfsten [35452]
Christer Bjäring [3545]
Johnny Östberg [2051]
Niklas Warne [15344]
Krister Ahlesved 4 1-1-2 49 - 62 0,790 34,92
32 Jansson
Jansson
Per Jansson [12635]
Mats Åsenlund [3328]
Ulf Henriksson [3814]
Kent Bäckström [11196]
Per Jansson 4 1-0-2 35 - 64 0,547 34,85
33 Lirarna
Lirarna
Henrik Malmsten [78978]
Lars-Erik Johansson [4770]
Krister Ekudd [1186]
Mikael Blomqvist [6340]
Klaus Claassen [80176]
Staffan Hed [19816]
Henrik Malmsten 4 1-1-2 46 - 67 0,687 34,41
34 No Trump
No Trump
Robert Bäck [11174]
Per Jansson [2485]
Lars Kennethsson [17074]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
Robin Björkstrand [30309]
Per Östlund Mitchell [11850]
Robert Bäck 4 1-1-2 57 - 81 0,704 33,03
35 Kjell och Company
Kjell och Company
Ulf Nohrén [2798]
Sten-Sture Gilleström [6066]
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén [2812]
Peter Swensson [15345]
Kjell Hedman [2832]
Anders Blomé [13107]
Ulf Nohrén 4 1-1-2 60 - 80 0,750 32,71
36 Aspanäs C
Aspanäs C
Sten Öman [10766]
Bengt Alrud [4373]
Björn Westling [1666]
Göran Lidgren [10066]
Jaenita Johansson [7598]
Hans Brolin [7596]
Sten Öman 4 1-1-2 43 - 71 0,606 32,10
37 Sjöberg
Sjöberg
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
Hans Olsson [13278]
Bengt Pålsson [6272]
Fredrik Jarlvik [4451]
Jan Gutenwik [6302]
Tatyana Trendafilova [35574]
Perry Sjöberg 4 0-1-2 38 - 75 0,507 31,96
38 Den korta vägen
Den korta vägen
Jimmy Herrdin [81411]
Kjell Karlsson [4136]
Joachim Börgel [4050]
Kent Karlsson [4155]
Jimmy Herrdin 4 1-1-2 50 - 81 0,617 31,10
39 Ångsta
Ångsta
Pernilla Näs [10428]
Tobias Törnqvist [16484]
Leif Ruthström [13060]
Kenneth Fredriksson [9842]
Åsa Axne [83573]
Monica Näs [9852]
Pernilla Näs 4 1-0-3 63 - 91 0,692 30,56
40 Björnligan
Björnligan
Micael Svensson [2383]
Pasi Kallio [4029]
Kenneth Wallin [1597]
Peter Ärlegård [4024]
Micael Svensson 4 0-2-2 32 - 83 0,386 25,52
41 Lamunk
Lamunk
Ulf Backman [82648]
Suzanne Lemborn [14984]
Svante Ahlberg [81412]
Maria Ohlsson [87599]
Ola Svensson [21351]
Ulf Backman 4 0-0-3 28 - 103 0,272 22,65
42 Askim SW4
Askim SW4
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
Anders Ihalainen [4892]
Anders Våge [50378]
Staffan Löwenadler [9947]
Adam Kovasznay 4 0-2-2 58 - 115 0,504 22,48
43 Lag Jönköping
Lag Jönköping
Mikael Alexandersson [16748]
Hans Lövestig [5572]
Lars Wallmark [6908]
Leif Lysebring [10391]
Bilal Zafar [59699]
Mikael Alexandersson 4 0-0-4 24 - 119 0,202 12,93