Div 3 Värmland

Information om division 3 finns här

Övriga tabeller och resultat hittas på Allsvenskan 2017

IMP över fältet

Rond 9 28 oktober
Spelorter: (1) Arvika(2) Karlstad
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Arvika BS, Linnar
Arvika BS, Linnar
Linnar Holgersson [21188]
Eva Silvén [78302]
Ard Kant [93057]
Birgitta Frödin [80475]
Gösta Frödin [78240]
Karlstads BK, Jerry
Karlstads BK, Jerry
Jerry Eklöf [87220]
Nina Bodin [8131]
Claes Bodin [11300]
Peter Andersson [3744]
Berith Abrahamsson [15003]
Tobias Hanisch [55836]
Mikael Johnsson [56576]
Ylva Abrahamsson [58221]
35‑74
Halvlek 1: 21‑42
Halvlek 2: 14‑32
2,56 ‑ 17,44
2 Billeruds BK, Jan
Billeruds BK, Jan
Jan Sundberg [10637]
Niklas Nilsson [88751]
Christian Paulson [91339]
Lennart Rudander [11237]
Peter Erhardsson [11335]
Per Andersson [88470]
Claes Scott [92794]
Arvika BS, Peggy
Arvika BS, Peggy
Peggy Nyholm [51632]
Sven Andersson [3675]
Mikael Skoog [11067]
Peter Berndtsson [25784]
Nils-Otto Eliassen [86092]
8‑64
Halvlek 1: 3‑43
Halvlek 2: 5‑21
0,83 ‑ 19,17
3 Karlstads BK, Zingo
Karlstads BK, Zingo
Csaba Balaspiri [36420]
Christer Andersson [3509]
Niklas Carlsson [3512]
Leif Öhrn [3570]
Jan-Erik Lööw [8872]
Solweigh Andersson [11154]
Torbjörn Askernäs [13922]
Ola Lindholm [18569]
Sofia Sundström [53097]
Anders Liljebjörn [3561]
Roger Elovsson [10671]
Hagfors BK
Hagfors BK
Tord Sölvesson [47561]
Harry Magnil [10670]
Pierre Berg [3687]
Jan-Henrik Rundh [20253]
Anders Darle [3659]
Hans-Olov Stöllman [55884]
50‑39
Halvlek 1: 22‑28
Halvlek 2: 28‑11
12,76 ‑ 7,24
4 Solstabridgen
Solstabridgen
Jörgen Hirschfeldt [3590]
Lennart Asplund [10697]
Bodil Andersson [12826]
Klas Nilsson [12950]
Marita Nilsson [16889]
Annika Sundelin [29538]
Mats Hallerstedt [11306]
Erik Nordenberg [12256]
Arvika BS, B-laget
Arvika BS, B-laget
Kent Rörqvist [2491]
Roland Dahlman [3666]
Urban Mentzer [11111]
Håkan Strömberg [12422]
Per Dahlman [19305]
John-Olov Andersson [2893]
Karl-Erik Backelin [24959]
59‑15
Halvlek 1: 30‑6
Halvlek 2: 29‑9
18,01 ‑ 1,99
5 Hammarö BK
Hammarö BK
Thomas Peterson [3589]
Ingrid Skoglund [3419]
Gösta Haglund [3488]
Carl-Erik Andersson [3501]
Holger Bryntesson [3588]
Solveig Stolpen [5729]
Lennart Gustafson [17841]
June Sandberg [37801]
Arvika BS, Bengt
Arvika BS, Bengt
Ingmar Andersson [11748]
Ingemar Olofsson [19448]
Per-Enar Hedlund [31936]
Tomas Kästel [20786]
Marit Bore [48075]
Bengt Lund [3676]
Åke Ericsson [2417]
47‑23
Halvlek 1: 13‑10
Halvlek 2: 34‑13
15,28 ‑ 4,72
Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Arvika BS, Peggy
Arvika BS, Peggy
Peggy Nyholm [51632]
Sven Andersson [3675]
Mikael Skoog [11067]
Peter Berndtsson [25784]
Nils-Otto Eliassen [86092]
Peggy Nyholm 9 8-1-0 615 - 162 3,796 153,20
2 Solstabridgen
Solstabridgen
Jörgen Hirschfeldt [3590]
Lennart Asplund [10697]
Bodil Andersson [12826]
Klas Nilsson [12950]
Marita Nilsson [16889]
Annika Sundelin [29538]
Mats Hallerstedt [11306]
Erik Nordenberg [12256]
Jörgen Hirschfeldt 9 6-2-1 508 - 300 1,693 129,46
3 Karlstads BK, Zingo
Karlstads BK, Zingo
Csaba Balaspiri [36420]
Christer Andersson [3509]
Niklas Carlsson [3512]
Leif Öhrn [3570]
Jan-Erik Lööw [8872]
Solweigh Andersson [11154]
Torbjörn Askernäs [13922]
Ola Lindholm [18569]
Sofia Sundström [53097]
Anders Liljebjörn [3561]
Roger Elovsson [10671]
Csaba Balaspiri 9 4-4-1 574 - 365 1,573 115,73
4 Arvika BS, B-laget
Arvika BS, B-laget
Kent Rörqvist [2491]
Roland Dahlman [3666]
Urban Mentzer [11111]
Håkan Strömberg [12422]
Per Dahlman [19305]
John-Olov Andersson [2893]
Karl-Erik Backelin [24959]
Kent Rörqvist 9 3-5-1 462 - 350 1,320 106,34
5 Hagfors BK
Hagfors BK
Tord Sölvesson [47561]
Harry Magnil [10670]
Pierre Berg [3687]
Jan-Henrik Rundh [20253]
Anders Darle [3659]
Hans-Olov Stöllman [55884]
Tord Sölvesson 9 4-3-2 432 - 343 1,259 103,30
6 Karlstads BK, Jerry
Karlstads BK, Jerry
Jerry Eklöf [87220]
Nina Bodin [8131]
Claes Bodin [11300]
Peter Andersson [3744]
Berith Abrahamsson [15003]
Tobias Hanisch [55836]
Mikael Johnsson [56576]
Ylva Abrahamsson [58221]
Jerry Eklöf 9 2-4-3 441 - 430 1,026 93,32
7 Billeruds BK, Jan
Billeruds BK, Jan
Jan Sundberg [10637]
Niklas Nilsson [88751]
Christian Paulson [91339]
Lennart Rudander [11237]
Peter Erhardsson [11335]
Per Andersson [88470]
Claes Scott [92794]
Jan Sundberg 9 2-3-4 322 - 459 0,702 67,65
8 Hammarö BK
Hammarö BK
Thomas Peterson [3589]
Ingrid Skoglund [3419]
Gösta Haglund [3488]
Carl-Erik Andersson [3501]
Holger Bryntesson [3588]
Solveig Stolpen [5729]
Lennart Gustafson [17841]
June Sandberg [37801]
Thomas Peterson 9 1-2-6 284 - 530 0,536 49,66
9 Arvika BS, Bengt
Arvika BS, Bengt
Ingmar Andersson [11748]
Ingemar Olofsson [19448]
Per-Enar Hedlund [31936]
Tomas Kästel [20786]
Marit Bore [48075]
Bengt Lund [3676]
Åke Ericsson [2417]
Ingmar Andersson 9 1-1-7 247 - 598 0,413 42,09
10 Arvika BS, Linnar
Arvika BS, Linnar
Linnar Holgersson [21188]
Eva Silvén [78302]
Ard Kant [93057]
Birgitta Frödin [80475]
Gösta Frödin [78240]
Linnar Holgersson 9 1-1-7 269 - 617 0,436 39,25