Div 3 Värmland

Information om division 3 finns här

Övriga tabeller och resultat hittas på Allsvenskan 2017

IMP över fältet

Rond 6 23 september
Spelorter: (1) Arvika(2) Karlstad
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Solstabridgen
Solstabridgen
Jörgen Hirschfeldt [3590]
Lennart Asplund [10697]
Bodil Andersson [12826]
Klas Nilsson [12950]
Marita Nilsson [16889]
Annika Sundelin [29538]
Mats Hallerstedt [11306]
Erik Nordenberg [12256]
Arvika BS, Linnar
Arvika BS, Linnar
Linnar Holgersson [21188]
Eva Silvén [78302]
Ard Kant [93057]
Birgitta Frödin [80475]
Gösta Frödin [78240]
70‑32
Halvlek 1: 27‑11
Halvlek 2: 43‑21
17,32 ‑ 2,68
2 Arvika BS, Bengt
Arvika BS, Bengt
Ingmar Andersson [11748]
Ingemar Olofsson [19448]
Per-Enar Hedlund [31936]
Tomas Kästel [20786]
Marit Bore [48075]
Bengt Lund [3676]
Åke Ericsson [2417]
Hagfors BK
Hagfors BK
Tord Sölvesson [47561]
Harry Magnil [10670]
Pierre Berg [3687]
Jan-Henrik Rundh [20253]
Anders Darle [3659]
Hans-Olov Stöllman [55884]
9‑56
Halvlek 1: 5‑28
Halvlek 2: 4‑28
1,67 ‑ 18,33
3 Billeruds BK, Jan
Billeruds BK, Jan
Jan Sundberg [10637]
Niklas Nilsson [88751]
Christian Paulson [91339]
Lennart Rudander [11237]
Peter Erhardsson [11335]
Per Andersson [88470]
Claes Scott [92794]
Hammarö BK
Hammarö BK
Thomas Peterson [3589]
Ingrid Skoglund [3419]
Gösta Haglund [3488]
Carl-Erik Andersson [3501]
Holger Bryntesson [3588]
Solveig Stolpen [5729]
Lennart Gustafson [17841]
June Sandberg [37801]
55‑32
Halvlek 1: 19‑16
Halvlek 2: 36‑16
15,11 ‑ 4,89
4 Arvika BS, B-laget
Arvika BS, B-laget
Kent Rörqvist [2491]
Roland Dahlman [3666]
Urban Mentzer [11111]
Håkan Strömberg [12422]
Per Dahlman [19305]
John-Olov Andersson [2893]
Karl-Erik Backelin [24959]
Karlstads BK, Jerry
Karlstads BK, Jerry
Jerry Eklöf [87220]
Nina Bodin [8131]
Claes Bodin [11300]
Peter Andersson [3744]
Berith Abrahamsson [15003]
Tobias Hanisch [55836]
Mikael Johnsson [56576]
Ylva Abrahamsson [58221]
38‑50
Halvlek 1: 11‑25
Halvlek 2: 27‑25
7,02 ‑ 12,98
5 Arvika BS, Peggy
Arvika BS, Peggy
Peggy Nyholm [51632]
Sven Andersson [3675]
Mikael Skoog [11067]
Peter Berndtsson [25784]
Nils-Otto Eliassen [86092]
Karlstads BK, Zingo
Karlstads BK, Zingo
Csaba Balaspiri [36420]
Christer Andersson [3509]
Niklas Carlsson [3512]
Leif Öhrn [3570]
Jan-Erik Lööw [8872]
Solweigh Andersson [11154]
Torbjörn Askernäs [13922]
Ola Lindholm [18569]
Sofia Sundström [53097]
Anders Liljebjörn [3561]
Roger Elovsson [10671]
69‑36
Halvlek 1: 40‑6
Halvlek 2: 29‑30
16,66 ‑ 3,34
Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Arvika BS, Peggy
Arvika BS, Peggy
Peggy Nyholm [51632]
Sven Andersson [3675]
Mikael Skoog [11067]
Peter Berndtsson [25784]
Nils-Otto Eliassen [86092]
Peggy Nyholm 6 5-1-0 423 - 120 3,525 97,44
2 Solstabridgen
Solstabridgen
Jörgen Hirschfeldt [3590]
Lennart Asplund [10697]
Bodil Andersson [12826]
Klas Nilsson [12950]
Marita Nilsson [16889]
Annika Sundelin [29538]
Mats Hallerstedt [11306]
Erik Nordenberg [12256]
Jörgen Hirschfeldt 6 4-2-0 365 - 205 1,780 91,01
3 Arvika BS, B-laget
Arvika BS, B-laget
Kent Rörqvist [2491]
Roland Dahlman [3666]
Urban Mentzer [11111]
Håkan Strömberg [12422]
Per Dahlman [19305]
John-Olov Andersson [2893]
Karl-Erik Backelin [24959]
Kent Rörqvist 6 2-4-0 332 - 199 1,668 78,62
4 Karlstads BK, Zingo
Karlstads BK, Zingo
Csaba Balaspiri [36420]
Christer Andersson [3509]
Niklas Carlsson [3512]
Leif Öhrn [3570]
Jan-Erik Lööw [8872]
Solweigh Andersson [11154]
Torbjörn Askernäs [13922]
Ola Lindholm [18569]
Sofia Sundström [53097]
Anders Liljebjörn [3561]
Roger Elovsson [10671]
Csaba Balaspiri 6 3-2-1 388 - 253 1,534 75,50
5 Hagfors BK
Hagfors BK
Tord Sölvesson [47561]
Harry Magnil [10670]
Pierre Berg [3687]
Jan-Henrik Rundh [20253]
Anders Darle [3659]
Hans-Olov Stöllman [55884]
Tord Sölvesson 6 3-2-1 261 - 211 1,237 69,94
6 Karlstads BK, Jerry
Karlstads BK, Jerry
Jerry Eklöf [87220]
Nina Bodin [8131]
Claes Bodin [11300]
Peter Andersson [3744]
Berith Abrahamsson [15003]
Tobias Hanisch [55836]
Mikael Johnsson [56576]
Ylva Abrahamsson [58221]
Jerry Eklöf 6 0-4-2 258 - 269 0,959 58,73
7 Billeruds BK, Jan
Billeruds BK, Jan
Jan Sundberg [10637]
Niklas Nilsson [88751]
Christian Paulson [91339]
Lennart Rudander [11237]
Peter Erhardsson [11335]
Per Andersson [88470]
Claes Scott [92794]
Jan Sundberg 6 1-3-2 236 - 305 0,774 48,28
8 Arvika BS, Linnar
Arvika BS, Linnar
Linnar Holgersson [21188]
Eva Silvén [78302]
Ard Kant [93057]
Birgitta Frödin [80475]
Gösta Frödin [78240]
Linnar Holgersson 6 1-1-4 194 - 404 0,480 33,28
9 Hammarö BK
Hammarö BK
Thomas Peterson [3589]
Ingrid Skoglund [3419]
Gösta Haglund [3488]
Carl-Erik Andersson [3501]
Holger Bryntesson [3588]
Solveig Stolpen [5729]
Lennart Gustafson [17841]
June Sandberg [37801]
Thomas Peterson 6 0-2-4 172 - 376 0,457 26,49
10 Arvika BS, Bengt
Arvika BS, Bengt
Ingmar Andersson [11748]
Ingemar Olofsson [19448]
Per-Enar Hedlund [31936]
Tomas Kästel [20786]
Marit Bore [48075]
Bengt Lund [3676]
Åke Ericsson [2417]
Ingmar Andersson 6 0-1-5 128 - 415 0,308 20,71