Div 3 Värmland

Kapten

Jörgen Hirschfeldt

Spelartrupp

Lennart Asplund
Bodil Andersson
Klas Nilsson
Marita Nilsson
Annika Sundelin
Mats Hallerstedt
Erik Nordenberg
Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
2 Solstabridgen
Solstabridgen
Jörgen Hirschfeldt [3590]
Lennart Asplund [10697]
Bodil Andersson [12826]
Klas Nilsson [12950]
Marita Nilsson [16889]
Annika Sundelin [29538]
Mats Hallerstedt [11306]
Erik Nordenberg [12256]
Jörgen Hirschfeldt 9 6-2-1 508 - 300 1,693 129,46
Rond Mot 1 2 IMP VP
1 Arvika BS, Bengt
Arvika BS, Bengt
Ingmar Andersson [11748]
Ingemar Olofsson [19448]
Per-Enar Hedlund [31936]
Tomas Kästel [20786]
Marit Bore [48075]
Bengt Lund [3676]
Åke Ericsson [2417]
12‑8 36‑5 48‑13
Halvlek 1: 12‑8
Halvlek 2: 36‑5
16,93 ‑ 3,07
2 Hagfors BK
Hagfors BK
Tord Sölvesson [47561]
Harry Magnil [10670]
Pierre Berg [3687]
Jan-Henrik Rundh [20253]
Anders Darle [3659]
Hans-Olov Stöllman [55884]
35‑14 3‑16 38‑30
Halvlek 1: 35‑14
Halvlek 2: 3‑16
12,07 ‑ 7,93
3 Karlstads BK, Jerry
Karlstads BK, Jerry
Jerry Eklöf [87220]
Nina Bodin [8131]
Claes Bodin [11300]
Peter Andersson [3744]
Berith Abrahamsson [15003]
Tobias Hanisch [55836]
Mikael Johnsson [56576]
Ylva Abrahamsson [58221]
30‑25 37‑27 67‑52
Halvlek 1: 30‑25
Halvlek 2: 37‑27
13,61 ‑ 6,39
4 Karlstads BK, Zingo
Karlstads BK, Zingo
Csaba Balaspiri [36420]
Christer Andersson [3509]
Niklas Carlsson [3512]
Leif Öhrn [3570]
Jan-Erik Lööw [8872]
Solweigh Andersson [11154]
Torbjörn Askernäs [13922]
Ola Lindholm [18569]
Sofia Sundström [53097]
Anders Liljebjörn [3561]
Roger Elovsson [10671]
43‑17 16‑35 59‑52
Halvlek 1: 43‑17
Halvlek 2: 16‑35
11,83 ‑ 8,17
5 Hammarö BK
Hammarö BK
Thomas Peterson [3589]
Ingrid Skoglund [3419]
Gösta Haglund [3488]
Carl-Erik Andersson [3501]
Holger Bryntesson [3588]
Solveig Stolpen [5729]
Lennart Gustafson [17841]
June Sandberg [37801]
45‑5 38‑21 83‑26
Halvlek 1: 45‑5
Halvlek 2: 38‑21
19,25 ‑ 0,75
6 Arvika BS, Linnar
Arvika BS, Linnar
Linnar Holgersson [21188]
Eva Silvén [78302]
Ard Kant [93057]
Birgitta Frödin [80475]
Gösta Frödin [78240]
27‑11 43‑21 70‑32
Halvlek 1: 27‑11
Halvlek 2: 43‑21
17,32 ‑ 2,68
7 Billeruds BK, Jan
Billeruds BK, Jan
Jan Sundberg [10637]
Niklas Nilsson [88751]
Christian Paulson [91339]
Lennart Rudander [11237]
Peter Erhardsson [11335]
Per Andersson [88470]
Claes Scott [92794]
43‑14 24‑8 67‑22
Halvlek 1: 43‑14
Halvlek 2: 24‑8
18,12 ‑ 1,88
8 Arvika BS, Peggy
Arvika BS, Peggy
Peggy Nyholm [51632]
Sven Andersson [3675]
Mikael Skoog [11067]
Peter Berndtsson [25784]
Nils-Otto Eliassen [86092]
6‑28 11‑30 17‑58
Halvlek 1: 6‑28
Halvlek 2: 11‑30
2,32 ‑ 17,68
9 Arvika BS, B-laget
Arvika BS, B-laget
Kent Rörqvist [2491]
Roland Dahlman [3666]
Urban Mentzer [11111]
Håkan Strömberg [12422]
Per Dahlman [19305]
John-Olov Andersson [2893]
Karl-Erik Backelin [24959]
30‑6 29‑9 59‑15
Halvlek 1: 30‑6
Halvlek 2: 29‑9
18,01 ‑ 1,99