Div 3 Värmland

Kapten

Thomas Peterson

Spelartrupp

Ingrid Skoglund
Gösta Haglund
Carl-Erik Andersson
Holger Bryntesson
Solveig Stolpen
Lennart Gustafson
June Sandberg
Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
8 Hammarö BK
Hammarö BK
Thomas Peterson [3589]
Ingrid Skoglund [3419]
Gösta Haglund [3488]
Carl-Erik Andersson [3501]
Holger Bryntesson [3588]
Solveig Stolpen [5729]
Lennart Gustafson [17841]
June Sandberg [37801]
Thomas Peterson 9 1-2-6 284 - 530 0,536 49,66
Rond Mot 1 2 IMP VP
1 Hagfors BK
Hagfors BK
Tord Sölvesson [47561]
Harry Magnil [10670]
Pierre Berg [3687]
Jan-Henrik Rundh [20253]
Anders Darle [3659]
Hans-Olov Stöllman [55884]
2‑22 26‑20 28‑42
Halvlek 1: 2‑22
Halvlek 2: 26‑20
6,59 ‑ 13,41
2 Karlstads BK, Jerry
Karlstads BK, Jerry
Jerry Eklöf [87220]
Nina Bodin [8131]
Claes Bodin [11300]
Peter Andersson [3744]
Berith Abrahamsson [15003]
Tobias Hanisch [55836]
Mikael Johnsson [56576]
Ylva Abrahamsson [58221]
12‑30 24‑17 36‑47
Halvlek 1: 12‑30
Halvlek 2: 24‑17
7,24 ‑ 12,76
3 Karlstads BK, Zingo
Karlstads BK, Zingo
Csaba Balaspiri [36420]
Christer Andersson [3509]
Niklas Carlsson [3512]
Leif Öhrn [3570]
Jan-Erik Lööw [8872]
Solweigh Andersson [11154]
Torbjörn Askernäs [13922]
Ola Lindholm [18569]
Sofia Sundström [53097]
Anders Liljebjörn [3561]
Roger Elovsson [10671]
0‑63 15‑39 15‑102
Halvlek 1: 0‑63
Halvlek 2: 15‑39
0,00 ‑ 20,00
4 Arvika BS, Linnar
Arvika BS, Linnar
Linnar Holgersson [21188]
Eva Silvén [78302]
Ard Kant [93057]
Birgitta Frödin [80475]
Gösta Frödin [78240]
15‑32 20‑15 35‑47
Halvlek 1: 15‑32
Halvlek 2: 20‑15
7,02 ‑ 12,98
5 Solstabridgen
Solstabridgen
Jörgen Hirschfeldt [3590]
Lennart Asplund [10697]
Bodil Andersson [12826]
Klas Nilsson [12950]
Marita Nilsson [16889]
Annika Sundelin [29538]
Mats Hallerstedt [11306]
Erik Nordenberg [12256]
5‑45 21‑38 26‑83
Halvlek 1: 5‑45
Halvlek 2: 21‑38
0,75 ‑ 19,25
6 Billeruds BK, Jan
Billeruds BK, Jan
Jan Sundberg [10637]
Niklas Nilsson [88751]
Christian Paulson [91339]
Lennart Rudander [11237]
Peter Erhardsson [11335]
Per Andersson [88470]
Claes Scott [92794]
16‑19 16‑36 32‑55
Halvlek 1: 16‑19
Halvlek 2: 16‑36
4,89 ‑ 15,11
7 Arvika BS, Peggy
Arvika BS, Peggy
Peggy Nyholm [51632]
Sven Andersson [3675]
Mikael Skoog [11067]
Peter Berndtsson [25784]
Nils-Otto Eliassen [86092]
15‑21 2‑49 17‑70
Halvlek 1: 15‑21
Halvlek 2: 2‑49
1,09 ‑ 18,91
8 Arvika BS, B-laget
Arvika BS, B-laget
Kent Rörqvist [2491]
Roland Dahlman [3666]
Urban Mentzer [11111]
Håkan Strömberg [12422]
Per Dahlman [19305]
John-Olov Andersson [2893]
Karl-Erik Backelin [24959]
36‑14 12‑47 48‑61
Halvlek 1: 36‑14
Halvlek 2: 12‑47
6,80 ‑ 13,20
9 Arvika BS, Bengt
Arvika BS, Bengt
Ingmar Andersson [11748]
Ingemar Olofsson [19448]
Per-Enar Hedlund [31936]
Tomas Kästel [20786]
Marit Bore [48075]
Bengt Lund [3676]
Åke Ericsson [2417]
13‑10 34‑13 47‑23
Halvlek 1: 13‑10
Halvlek 2: 34‑13
15,28 ‑ 4,72