Div 3 Södra Svealand

Kapten

Christer Gällström

Spelartrupp

Allan Christensen
Gösta Olavi
Per-Olof Andersson
Roger Axén
Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
8 Katrineholms BA, Klöver
Katrineholms BA, Klöver
Christer Gällström [44292]
Allan Christensen [65809]
Gösta Olavi [15838]
Per-Olof Andersson [13818]
Roger Axén [1043]
Christer Gällström 6 2-0-4 245 - 269 0,911 53,78
Rond Mot 1 2 IMP VP
1 Köpings BS
Köpings BS
Birgitta Samuelsson [15036]
Anders Eriksson [2624]
Rune Svensson [2635]
Börje Karlsson [13521]
Pererik Åkerberg [2650]
Jan Larsson [46385]
24‑27 8‑25 32‑52
Halvlek 1: 24‑27
Halvlek 2: 8‑25
5,42 ‑ 14,58
2 Örebridgen, AFTA
Örebridgen, AFTA
Therése Andersson [35554]
Annika Forsberg [25019]
Krister Berg [9747]
Björn Forsberg [8319]
Micael Svensson [2383]
28‑8 13‑48 41‑56
Halvlek 1: 28‑8
Halvlek 2: 13‑48
6,39 ‑ 13,61
3 Arboga BK
Arboga BK
Mikael Rydstedt [90657]
Lars Lundgren [10275]
Barbara Ekendahl [52284]
Thomas Ekendahl [17307]
Ove Bergman [3721]
Erik Jirovsky [2321]
Magnus Persson [87044]
20‑37 3‑19 23‑56
Halvlek 1: 20‑37
Halvlek 2: 3‑19
3,34 ‑ 16,66
4 Smedstadens BK, BK S:t Eskil
Smedstadens BK, BK S:t Eskil
Lennart Fredriksson [9424]
Torkel Petersson [9894]
Pär Andersson [12130]
Fredrik Mirhag [15818]
Tommy Petersson [12924]
16‑18 20‑32 36‑50
Halvlek 1: 16‑18
Halvlek 2: 20‑32
6,59 ‑ 13,41
5 Lindesbergs BS, Jansson
Lindesbergs BS, Jansson
Tommy Jansson [10138]
Leif Ernstsson [13674]
Bertil Jansson [10139]
Leif Kjellberg [10137]
Sten Nilsson [10142]
Joakim Guldbrand [14177]
17‑7 33‑8 50‑15
Halvlek 1: 17‑7
Halvlek 2: 33‑8
16,93 ‑ 3,07
6 Nora BK, Shrek
Nora BK, Shrek
Leo Karttunen [7838]
Gunnar Göthberg [14641]
Tomas Persson [13449]
Jörgen Pihl [17271]
Thorbjörn Fredriksson [45513]
Robert Storm [92042]
23‑16 40‑24 63‑40
Halvlek 1: 23‑16
Halvlek 2: 40‑24
15,11 ‑ 4,89
7 Örebridgen, DEJO
Örebridgen, DEJO
Dejana Sverker [50940]
Ann-Christin Ahlström [31274]
Leif Lindman [29464]
Bertil Blomqvist [7823]
Rolf Johansson [11078]
0‑0 0‑0 0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
8 Lindesbergs BS, Lars
Lindesbergs BS, Lars
Mikael Hallin [4053]
Helen Uliczka [31853]
Lars Lilja [4118]
Karola Högberg [17222]
0‑0 0‑0 0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
9 Örebridgen, Bengt
Örebridgen, Bengt
Linus Jorner [67]
Adam Winberg [2950]
Rolf Selander [7824]
Michael Runfors [10344]
0‑0 0‑0 0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑