Div 3 Södra Svealand

Rond 5 16 okt Örebro
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Lindesbergs BS, Jansson
Lindesbergs BS, Jansson
Tommy Jansson [10138]
Leif Ernstsson [13674]
Bertil Jansson [10139]
Leif Kjellberg [10137]
Sten Nilsson [10142]
Joakim Guldbrand [14177]
Katrineholms BA, Klöver
Katrineholms BA, Klöver
Christer Gällström [44292]
Allan Christensen [65809]
Gösta Olavi [15838]
Per-Olof Andersson [13818]
Roger Axén [1043]
15‑50
Halvlek 1: 7‑17
Halvlek 2: 8‑33
3,07 ‑ 16,93
2 Nora BK, Shrek
Nora BK, Shrek
Leo Karttunen [7838]
Gunnar Göthberg [14641]
Tomas Persson [13449]
Jörgen Pihl [17271]
Thorbjörn Fredriksson [45513]
Robert Storm [92042]
Smedstadens BK, BK S:t Eskil
Smedstadens BK, BK S:t Eskil
Lennart Fredriksson [9424]
Torkel Petersson [9894]
Pär Andersson [12130]
Fredrik Mirhag [15818]
Tommy Petersson [12924]
43‑64
Halvlek 1: 18‑27
Halvlek 2: 25‑37
5,24 ‑ 14,76
3 Lindesbergs BS, Lars
Lindesbergs BS, Lars
Mikael Hallin [4053]
Helen Uliczka [31853]
Lars Lilja [4118]
Karola Högberg [17222]
Köpings BS
Köpings BS
Birgitta Samuelsson [15036]
Anders Eriksson [2624]
Rune Svensson [2635]
Börje Karlsson [13521]
Pererik Åkerberg [2650]
Jan Larsson [46385]
47‑63
Halvlek 1: 44‑30
Halvlek 2: 3‑33
6,19 ‑ 13,81
4 Örebridgen, DEJO
Örebridgen, DEJO
Dejana Sverker [50940]
Ann-Christin Ahlström [31274]
Leif Lindman [29464]
Bertil Blomqvist [7823]
Rolf Johansson [11078]
Örebridgen, AFTA
Örebridgen, AFTA
Therése Andersson [35554]
Annika Forsberg [25019]
Krister Berg [9747]
Björn Forsberg [8319]
Micael Svensson [2383]
33‑51
Halvlek 1: 25‑13
Halvlek 2: 8‑38
5,80 ‑ 14,20
5 Örebridgen, Bengt
Örebridgen, Bengt
Linus Jorner [67]
Adam Winberg [2950]
Rolf Selander [7824]
Michael Runfors [10344]
Arboga BK
Arboga BK
Mikael Rydstedt [90657]
Lars Lundgren [10275]
Barbara Ekendahl [52284]
Thomas Ekendahl [17307]
Ove Bergman [3721]
Erik Jirovsky [2321]
Magnus Persson [87044]
25‑55
Halvlek 1: 17‑28
Halvlek 2: 8‑27
3,77 ‑ 16,23
Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Smedstadens BK, BK S:t Eskil
Smedstadens BK, BK S:t Eskil
Lennart Fredriksson [9424]
Torkel Petersson [9894]
Pär Andersson [12130]
Fredrik Mirhag [15818]
Tommy Petersson [12924]
Lennart Fredriksson 5 5-0-0 297 - 192 1,547 73,40
2 Nora BK, Shrek
Nora BK, Shrek
Leo Karttunen [7838]
Gunnar Göthberg [14641]
Tomas Persson [13449]
Jörgen Pihl [17271]
Thorbjörn Fredriksson [45513]
Robert Storm [92042]
Leo Karttunen 5 2-1-2 250 - 224 1,116 53,84
3 Arboga BK
Arboga BK
Mikael Rydstedt [90657]
Lars Lundgren [10275]
Barbara Ekendahl [52284]
Thomas Ekendahl [17307]
Ove Bergman [3721]
Erik Jirovsky [2321]
Magnus Persson [87044]
Mikael Rydstedt 5 2-1-2 235 - 218 1,078 53,36
4 Köpings BS
Köpings BS
Birgitta Samuelsson [15036]
Anders Eriksson [2624]
Rune Svensson [2635]
Börje Karlsson [13521]
Pererik Åkerberg [2650]
Jan Larsson [46385]
Birgitta Samuelsson 5 3-1-1 220 - 214 1,028 52,38
5 Örebridgen, AFTA
Örebridgen, AFTA
Therése Andersson [35554]
Annika Forsberg [25019]
Krister Berg [9747]
Björn Forsberg [8319]
Micael Svensson [2383]
Therése Andersson 5 3-0-2 222 - 223 0,996 51,18
6 Örebridgen, DEJO
Örebridgen, DEJO
Dejana Sverker [50940]
Ann-Christin Ahlström [31274]
Leif Lindman [29464]
Bertil Blomqvist [7823]
Rolf Johansson [11078]
Dejana Sverker 5 1-3-1 155 - 154 1,006 49,97
7 Örebridgen, Bengt
Örebridgen, Bengt
Linus Jorner [67]
Adam Winberg [2950]
Rolf Selander [7824]
Michael Runfors [10344]
Linus Jorner 5 2-1-2 176 - 187 0,941 48,39
8 Lindesbergs BS, Jansson
Lindesbergs BS, Jansson
Tommy Jansson [10138]
Leif Ernstsson [13674]
Bertil Jansson [10139]
Leif Kjellberg [10137]
Sten Nilsson [10142]
Joakim Guldbrand [14177]
Tommy Jansson 5 1-1-3 184 - 209 0,880 43,82
9 Katrineholms BA, Klöver
Katrineholms BA, Klöver
Christer Gällström [44292]
Allan Christensen [65809]
Gösta Olavi [15838]
Per-Olof Andersson [13818]
Roger Axén [1043]
Christer Gällström 5 1-0-4 182 - 229 0,795 38,67
10 Lindesbergs BS, Lars
Lindesbergs BS, Lars
Mikael Hallin [4053]
Helen Uliczka [31853]
Lars Lilja [4118]
Karola Högberg [17222]
Mikael Hallin 5 1-0-4 197 - 268 0,735 34,99