Div 3 Södra Svealand

Kapten

Mikael Rydstedt

Spelartrupp

Lars Lundgren
Barbara Ekendahl
Thomas Ekendahl
Ove Bergman
Erik Jirovsky
Magnus Persson
Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
2 Arboga BK
Arboga BK
Mikael Rydstedt [90657]
Lars Lundgren [10275]
Barbara Ekendahl [52284]
Thomas Ekendahl [17307]
Ove Bergman [3721]
Erik Jirovsky [2321]
Magnus Persson [87044]
Mikael Rydstedt 6 3-1-2 280 - 238 1,176 68,81
Rond Mot 1 2 IMP VP
1 Nora BK, Shrek
Nora BK, Shrek
Leo Karttunen [7838]
Gunnar Göthberg [14641]
Tomas Persson [13449]
Jörgen Pihl [17271]
Thorbjörn Fredriksson [45513]
Robert Storm [92042]
14‑11 44‑43 58‑54
Halvlek 1: 14‑11
Halvlek 2: 44‑43
11,08 ‑ 8,92
2 Smedstadens BK, BK S:t Eskil
Smedstadens BK, BK S:t Eskil
Lennart Fredriksson [9424]
Torkel Petersson [9894]
Pär Andersson [12130]
Fredrik Mirhag [15818]
Tommy Petersson [12924]
24‑20 11‑31 35‑51
Halvlek 1: 24‑20
Halvlek 2: 11‑31
6,19 ‑ 13,81
3 Katrineholms BA, Klöver
Katrineholms BA, Klöver
Christer Gällström [44292]
Allan Christensen [65809]
Gösta Olavi [15838]
Per-Olof Andersson [13818]
Roger Axén [1043]
37‑20 19‑3 56‑23
Halvlek 1: 37‑20
Halvlek 2: 19‑3
16,66 ‑ 3,34
4 Lindesbergs BS, Lars
Lindesbergs BS, Lars
Mikael Hallin [4053]
Helen Uliczka [31853]
Lars Lilja [4118]
Karola Högberg [17222]
0‑43 31‑22 31‑65
Halvlek 1: 0‑43
Halvlek 2: 31‑22
3,20 ‑ 16,80
5 Örebridgen, Bengt
Örebridgen, Bengt
Linus Jorner [67]
Adam Winberg [2950]
Rolf Selander [7824]
Michael Runfors [10344]
28‑17 27‑8 55‑25
Halvlek 1: 28‑17
Halvlek 2: 27‑8
16,23 ‑ 3,77
6 Örebridgen, DEJO
Örebridgen, DEJO
Dejana Sverker [50940]
Ann-Christin Ahlström [31274]
Leif Lindman [29464]
Bertil Blomqvist [7823]
Rolf Johansson [11078]
31‑17 14‑3 45‑20
Halvlek 1: 31‑17
Halvlek 2: 14‑3
15,45 ‑ 4,55
7 Lindesbergs BS, Jansson
Lindesbergs BS, Jansson
Tommy Jansson [10138]
Leif Ernstsson [13674]
Bertil Jansson [10139]
Leif Kjellberg [10137]
Sten Nilsson [10142]
Joakim Guldbrand [14177]
0‑0 0‑0 0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
8 Örebridgen, AFTA
Örebridgen, AFTA
Therése Andersson [35554]
Annika Forsberg [25019]
Krister Berg [9747]
Björn Forsberg [8319]
Micael Svensson [2383]
0‑0 0‑0 0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
9 Köpings BS
Köpings BS
Birgitta Samuelsson [15036]
Anders Eriksson [2624]
Rune Svensson [2635]
Börje Karlsson [13521]
Pererik Åkerberg [2650]
Jan Larsson [46385]
0‑0 0‑0 0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑