Div 3 Södra Svealand

Kapten

Birgitta Samuelsson

Spelartrupp

Anders Eriksson
Rune Svensson
Börje Karlsson
Pererik Åkerberg
Jan Larsson
Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
3 Köpings BS
Köpings BS
Birgitta Samuelsson [15036]
Anders Eriksson [2624]
Rune Svensson [2635]
Börje Karlsson [13521]
Pererik Åkerberg [2650]
Jan Larsson [46385]
Birgitta Samuelsson 6 4-1-1 274 - 246 1,114 67,32
Rond Mot 1 2 IMP VP
1 Katrineholms BA, Klöver
Katrineholms BA, Klöver
Christer Gällström [44292]
Allan Christensen [65809]
Gösta Olavi [15838]
Per-Olof Andersson [13818]
Roger Axén [1043]
27‑24 25‑8 52‑32
Halvlek 1: 27‑24
Halvlek 2: 25‑8
14,58 ‑ 5,42
2 Nora BK, Shrek
Nora BK, Shrek
Leo Karttunen [7838]
Gunnar Göthberg [14641]
Tomas Persson [13449]
Jörgen Pihl [17271]
Thorbjörn Fredriksson [45513]
Robert Storm [92042]
37‑15 12‑20 49‑35
Halvlek 1: 37‑15
Halvlek 2: 12‑20
13,41 ‑ 6,59
3 Smedstadens BK, BK S:t Eskil
Smedstadens BK, BK S:t Eskil
Lennart Fredriksson [9424]
Torkel Petersson [9894]
Pär Andersson [12130]
Fredrik Mirhag [15818]
Tommy Petersson [12924]
17‑31 14‑33 31‑64
Halvlek 1: 17‑31
Halvlek 2: 14‑33
3,34 ‑ 16,66
4 Örebridgen, DEJO
Örebridgen, DEJO
Dejana Sverker [50940]
Ann-Christin Ahlström [31274]
Leif Lindman [29464]
Bertil Blomqvist [7823]
Rolf Johansson [11078]
7‑24 18‑12 25‑36
Halvlek 1: 7‑24
Halvlek 2: 18‑12
7,24 ‑ 12,76
5 Lindesbergs BS, Lars
Lindesbergs BS, Lars
Mikael Hallin [4053]
Helen Uliczka [31853]
Lars Lilja [4118]
Karola Högberg [17222]
30‑44 33‑3 63‑47
Halvlek 1: 30‑44
Halvlek 2: 33‑3
13,81 ‑ 6,19
6 Örebridgen, Bengt
Örebridgen, Bengt
Linus Jorner [67]
Adam Winberg [2950]
Rolf Selander [7824]
Michael Runfors [10344]
19‑5 35‑27 54‑32
Halvlek 1: 19‑5
Halvlek 2: 35‑27
14,94 ‑ 5,06
7 Örebridgen, AFTA
Örebridgen, AFTA
Therése Andersson [35554]
Annika Forsberg [25019]
Krister Berg [9747]
Björn Forsberg [8319]
Micael Svensson [2383]
0‑0 0‑0 0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
8 Lindesbergs BS, Jansson
Lindesbergs BS, Jansson
Tommy Jansson [10138]
Leif Ernstsson [13674]
Bertil Jansson [10139]
Leif Kjellberg [10137]
Sten Nilsson [10142]
Joakim Guldbrand [14177]
0‑0 0‑0 0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
9 Arboga BK
Arboga BK
Mikael Rydstedt [90657]
Lars Lundgren [10275]
Barbara Ekendahl [52284]
Thomas Ekendahl [17307]
Ove Bergman [3721]
Erik Jirovsky [2321]
Magnus Persson [87044]
0‑0 0‑0 0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑