Div 3 Södra Svealand

Kapten

Lennart Fredriksson

Spelartrupp

Torkel Petersson
Pär Andersson
Fredrik Mirhag
Tommy Petersson
Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Smedstadens BK, BK S:t Eskil
Smedstadens BK, BK S:t Eskil
Lennart Fredriksson [9424]
Torkel Petersson [9894]
Pär Andersson [12130]
Fredrik Mirhag [15818]
Tommy Petersson [12924]
Lennart Fredriksson 6 5-1-0 334 - 229 1,459 83,40
Rond Mot 1 2 IMP VP
1 Örebridgen, AFTA
Örebridgen, AFTA
Therése Andersson [35554]
Annika Forsberg [25019]
Krister Berg [9747]
Björn Forsberg [8319]
Micael Svensson [2383]
19‑28 49‑19 68‑47
Halvlek 1: 19‑28
Halvlek 2: 49‑19
14,76 ‑ 5,24
2 Arboga BK
Arboga BK
Mikael Rydstedt [90657]
Lars Lundgren [10275]
Barbara Ekendahl [52284]
Thomas Ekendahl [17307]
Ove Bergman [3721]
Erik Jirovsky [2321]
Magnus Persson [87044]
20‑24 31‑11 51‑35
Halvlek 1: 20‑24
Halvlek 2: 31‑11
13,81 ‑ 6,19
3 Köpings BS
Köpings BS
Birgitta Samuelsson [15036]
Anders Eriksson [2624]
Rune Svensson [2635]
Börje Karlsson [13521]
Pererik Åkerberg [2650]
Jan Larsson [46385]
31‑17 33‑14 64‑31
Halvlek 1: 31‑17
Halvlek 2: 33‑14
16,66 ‑ 3,34
4 Katrineholms BA, Klöver
Katrineholms BA, Klöver
Christer Gällström [44292]
Allan Christensen [65809]
Gösta Olavi [15838]
Per-Olof Andersson [13818]
Roger Axén [1043]
18‑16 32‑20 50‑36
Halvlek 1: 18‑16
Halvlek 2: 32‑20
13,41 ‑ 6,59
5 Nora BK, Shrek
Nora BK, Shrek
Leo Karttunen [7838]
Gunnar Göthberg [14641]
Tomas Persson [13449]
Jörgen Pihl [17271]
Thorbjörn Fredriksson [45513]
Robert Storm [92042]
27‑18 37‑25 64‑43
Halvlek 1: 27‑18
Halvlek 2: 37‑25
14,76 ‑ 5,24
6 Lindesbergs BS, Jansson
Lindesbergs BS, Jansson
Tommy Jansson [10138]
Leif Ernstsson [13674]
Bertil Jansson [10139]
Leif Kjellberg [10137]
Sten Nilsson [10142]
Joakim Guldbrand [14177]
12‑18 25‑19 37‑37
Halvlek 1: 12‑18
Halvlek 2: 25‑19
10,00 ‑ 10,00
7 Örebridgen, Bengt
Örebridgen, Bengt
Linus Jorner [67]
Adam Winberg [2950]
Rolf Selander [7824]
Michael Runfors [10344]
0‑0 0‑0 0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
8 Örebridgen, DEJO
Örebridgen, DEJO
Dejana Sverker [50940]
Ann-Christin Ahlström [31274]
Leif Lindman [29464]
Bertil Blomqvist [7823]
Rolf Johansson [11078]
0‑0 0‑0 0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
9 Lindesbergs BS, Lars
Lindesbergs BS, Lars
Mikael Hallin [4053]
Helen Uliczka [31853]
Lars Lilja [4118]
Karola Högberg [17222]
0‑0 0‑0 0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑