Div 3 Södra Svealand

Kapten

Tommy Jansson

Spelartrupp

Leif Ernstsson
Bertil Jansson
Leif Kjellberg
Sten Nilsson
Joakim Guldbrand
Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
7 Lindesbergs BS, Jansson
Lindesbergs BS, Jansson
Tommy Jansson [10138]
Leif Ernstsson [13674]
Bertil Jansson [10139]
Leif Kjellberg [10137]
Sten Nilsson [10142]
Joakim Guldbrand [14177]
Tommy Jansson 6 1-2-3 221 - 246 0,898 53,82
Rond Mot 1 2 IMP VP
1 Lindesbergs BS, Lars
Lindesbergs BS, Lars
Mikael Hallin [4053]
Helen Uliczka [31853]
Lars Lilja [4118]
Karola Högberg [17222]
40‑7 29‑17 69‑24
Halvlek 1: 40‑7
Halvlek 2: 29‑17
18,12 ‑ 1,88
2 Örebridgen, DEJO
Örebridgen, DEJO
Dejana Sverker [50940]
Ann-Christin Ahlström [31274]
Leif Lindman [29464]
Bertil Blomqvist [7823]
Rolf Johansson [11078]
19‑11 22‑18 41‑29
Halvlek 1: 19‑11
Halvlek 2: 22‑18
12,98 ‑ 7,02
3 Örebridgen, Bengt
Örebridgen, Bengt
Linus Jorner [67]
Adam Winberg [2950]
Rolf Selander [7824]
Michael Runfors [10344]
16‑24 1‑13 17‑37
Halvlek 1: 16‑24
Halvlek 2: 1‑13
5,42 ‑ 14,58
4 Nora BK, Shrek
Nora BK, Shrek
Leo Karttunen [7838]
Gunnar Göthberg [14641]
Tomas Persson [13449]
Jörgen Pihl [17271]
Thorbjörn Fredriksson [45513]
Robert Storm [92042]
27‑49 15‑20 42‑69
Halvlek 1: 27‑49
Halvlek 2: 15‑20
4,23 ‑ 15,77
5 Katrineholms BA, Klöver
Katrineholms BA, Klöver
Christer Gällström [44292]
Allan Christensen [65809]
Gösta Olavi [15838]
Per-Olof Andersson [13818]
Roger Axén [1043]
7‑17 8‑33 15‑50
Halvlek 1: 7‑17
Halvlek 2: 8‑33
3,07 ‑ 16,93
6 Smedstadens BK, BK S:t Eskil
Smedstadens BK, BK S:t Eskil
Lennart Fredriksson [9424]
Torkel Petersson [9894]
Pär Andersson [12130]
Fredrik Mirhag [15818]
Tommy Petersson [12924]
18‑12 19‑25 37‑37
Halvlek 1: 18‑12
Halvlek 2: 19‑25
10,00 ‑ 10,00
7 Arboga BK
Arboga BK
Mikael Rydstedt [90657]
Lars Lundgren [10275]
Barbara Ekendahl [52284]
Thomas Ekendahl [17307]
Ove Bergman [3721]
Erik Jirovsky [2321]
Magnus Persson [87044]
0‑0 0‑0 0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
8 Köpings BS
Köpings BS
Birgitta Samuelsson [15036]
Anders Eriksson [2624]
Rune Svensson [2635]
Börje Karlsson [13521]
Pererik Åkerberg [2650]
Jan Larsson [46385]
0‑0 0‑0 0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
9 Örebridgen, AFTA
Örebridgen, AFTA
Therése Andersson [35554]
Annika Forsberg [25019]
Krister Berg [9747]
Björn Forsberg [8319]
Micael Svensson [2383]
0‑0 0‑0 0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑