Div 3 Uppland

Rond 9 16 okt
Spelorter: (1) Bollnäs(2) Uppsala(3) Gävle
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 (3) Bollnäs BK, Sofie
Bollnäs BK, Sofie
Ulf Westlin [3230]
Henry Johansson [31018]
Kjell Holmgren [3368]
Bengt Eriksson [14261]
Roger Ahlbom [11528]
Leif Holmgren [12330]
Gävle BK, Paltkoma
Gävle BK, Paltkoma
Stefan Westlund [13174]
Anders Wike [2966]
Håkan Lindström [12472]
Patricia Kronbäck [33879]
27‑38
Halvlek 1: 5‑26
Halvlek 2: 22‑12
7,24 ‑ 12,76
2 (3) Gävle BK, Snipers
Gävle BK, Snipers
Lars Ericson [12536]
Per-Erik Jansson [2974]
Bo Ericson [2962]
Joakim Ericson [26279]
Jan Fransson [12537]
Uppsalabridgen, Schakalerna
Uppsalabridgen, Schakalerna
Ulf Nohrén [2798]
Anders Blomé [13107]
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén [2812]
Kjell Hedman [2832]
Dan Bylund [8223]
Helena Strömberg [12565]
Sten-Sture Gilleström [6066]
59‑35
Halvlek 1: 42‑16
Halvlek 2: 17‑19
15,28 ‑ 4,72
3 (3) Bollnäs BK, Prego
Bollnäs BK, Prego
Pierre Winberg [87444]
Kjell Carlsson [6176]
Pernilla Andreasson [24710]
Håkan Svensson [3390]
Pär Netsman [81529]
Uppsalabridgen, 40
Uppsalabridgen, 40
Ivar Holmquist [2932]
Ahto Uisk [2801]
Ylva Karlsson-Uisk [2802]
Per-Åke Pettersson [9960]
Andy Browning [82456]
20‑34
Halvlek 1: 8‑17
Halvlek 2: 12‑17
6,59 ‑ 12,41
4 (3) Skutskärs BK, Dream Team
Skutskärs BK, Dream Team
Marianne Melchior Ericson [17146]
Ann Fagerberg [88969]
Lars Andersson [18938]
Magnus Grönberg [26280]
Gävle BK, Laban
Gävle BK, Laban
Anna Lundvall [83993]
Anders Sjöberg [52]
Lillemor Jernberg [17143]
Per Jernberg [12808]
Birgitta Rådberg [17276]
37‑48
Halvlek 1: 12‑29
Halvlek 2: 25‑19
7,24 ‑ 12,76
5 (3) Sandvikens BK, Hitaworm
Sandvikens BK, Hitaworm
Kent Maltein [15967]
Tore Enbarr [3044]
Hans Olsson [3036]
Per-Inge Karlberg [7318]
Olle Sundqvist [2982]
Reine Wahlén [3072]
Svante Larsson [12501]
Daniel Jönsson [56316]
Uppsalabridgen, Nödbud
Uppsalabridgen, Nödbud
Peter Huotila [4317]
Lena Westman [18164]
Frank Westman [2822]
Mikael Fahlander [13534]
Marito Karlsson [15214]
Tommy Hagström [9775]
Mats Thunman [7607]
Björn Karlsson [2879]
29‑48
Halvlek 1: 13‑23
Halvlek 2: 16‑25
5,61 ‑ 14,39
Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Uppsalabridgen, Schakalerna
Uppsalabridgen, Schakalerna
Ulf Nohrén [2798]
Anders Blomé [13107]
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén [2812]
Kjell Hedman [2832]
Dan Bylund [8223]
Helena Strömberg [12565]
Sten-Sture Gilleström [6066]
Ulf Nohrén 9 7-1-1 546 - 227 2,405 141,97
2 Uppsalabridgen, Nödbud
Uppsalabridgen, Nödbud
Peter Huotila [4317]
Lena Westman [18164]
Frank Westman [2822]
Mikael Fahlander [13534]
Marito Karlsson [15214]
Tommy Hagström [9775]
Mats Thunman [7607]
Björn Karlsson [2879]
Peter Huotila 9 5-4-0 458 - 286 1,601 126,36
3 Gävle BK, Snipers
Gävle BK, Snipers
Lars Ericson [12536]
Per-Erik Jansson [2974]
Bo Ericson [2962]
Joakim Ericson [26279]
Jan Fransson [12537]
Lars Ericson 9 6-2-1 476 - 251 1,896 125,69
4 Uppsalabridgen, 40
Uppsalabridgen, 40
Ivar Holmquist [2932]
Ahto Uisk [2801]
Ylva Karlsson-Uisk [2802]
Per-Åke Pettersson [9960]
Andy Browning [82456]
Ivar Holmquist 9 5-3-1 421 - 308 1,367 112,94
5 Bollnäs BK, Prego
Bollnäs BK, Prego
Pierre Winberg [87444]
Kjell Carlsson [6176]
Pernilla Andreasson [24710]
Håkan Svensson [3390]
Pär Netsman [81529]
Pierre Winberg 9 4-1-4 318 - 397 0,801 82,80
6 Gävle BK, Paltkoma
Gävle BK, Paltkoma
Stefan Westlund [13174]
Anders Wike [2966]
Håkan Lindström [12472]
Patricia Kronbäck [33879]
Stefan Westlund 9 2-1-6 295 - 371 0,795 73,31
7 Sandvikens BK, Hitaworm
Sandvikens BK, Hitaworm
Kent Maltein [15967]
Tore Enbarr [3044]
Hans Olsson [3036]
Per-Inge Karlberg [7318]
Olle Sundqvist [2982]
Reine Wahlén [3072]
Svante Larsson [12501]
Daniel Jönsson [56316]
Kent Maltein 9 1-4-4 309 - 430 0,719 68,46
8 Bollnäs BK, Sofie
Bollnäs BK, Sofie
Ulf Westlin [3230]
Henry Johansson [31018]
Kjell Holmgren [3368]
Bengt Eriksson [14261]
Roger Ahlbom [11528]
Leif Holmgren [12330]
Ulf Westlin 9 2-2-5 257 - 389 0,661 64,37
9 Gävle BK, Laban
Gävle BK, Laban
Anna Lundvall [83993]
Anders Sjöberg [52]
Lillemor Jernberg [17143]
Per Jernberg [12808]
Birgitta Rådberg [17276]
Anna Lundvall 9 0-3-6 283 - 424 0,667 61,98
10 Skutskärs BK, Dream Team
Skutskärs BK, Dream Team
Marianne Melchior Ericson [17146]
Ann Fagerberg [88969]
Lars Andersson [18938]
Magnus Grönberg [26280]
Marianne Melchior Ericson 9 1-2-6 215 - 495 0,434 41,12