Div 3 Uppland

Kapten

Ulf Westlin

Spelartrupp

Henry Johansson
Kjell Holmgren
Bengt Eriksson
Roger Ahlbom
Leif Holmgren
Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
8 Bollnäs BK, Sofie
Bollnäs BK, Sofie
Ulf Westlin [3230]
Henry Johansson [31018]
Kjell Holmgren [3368]
Bengt Eriksson [14261]
Roger Ahlbom [11528]
Leif Holmgren [12330]
Ulf Westlin 9 2-2-5 257 - 389 0,661 64,37
Rond Mot 1 2 IMP VP
1 Bollnäs BK, Prego
Bollnäs BK, Prego
Pierre Winberg [87444]
Kjell Carlsson [6176]
Pernilla Andreasson [24710]
Håkan Svensson [3390]
Pär Netsman [81529]
3‑19 17‑20 20‑39
Halvlek 1: 3‑19
Halvlek 2: 17‑20
5,61 ‑ 14,39
2 Skutskärs BK, Dream Team
Skutskärs BK, Dream Team
Marianne Melchior Ericson [17146]
Ann Fagerberg [88969]
Lars Andersson [18938]
Magnus Grönberg [26280]
10‑23 13‑19 23‑42
Halvlek 1: 10‑23
Halvlek 2: 13‑19
5,61 ‑ 14,39
3 Sandvikens BK, Hitaworm
Sandvikens BK, Hitaworm
Kent Maltein [15967]
Tore Enbarr [3044]
Hans Olsson [3036]
Per-Inge Karlberg [7318]
Olle Sundqvist [2982]
Reine Wahlén [3072]
Svante Larsson [12501]
Daniel Jönsson [56316]
29‑14 15‑13 44‑27
Halvlek 1: 29‑14
Halvlek 2: 15‑13
14,01 ‑ 5,99
4 Gävle BK, Laban
Gävle BK, Laban
Anna Lundvall [83993]
Anders Sjöberg [52]
Lillemor Jernberg [17143]
Per Jernberg [12808]
Birgitta Rådberg [17276]
18‑12 26‑10 44‑22
Halvlek 1: 18‑12
Halvlek 2: 26‑10
14,94 ‑ 5,06
5 Uppsalabridgen, Nödbud
Uppsalabridgen, Nödbud
Peter Huotila [4317]
Lena Westman [18164]
Frank Westman [2822]
Mikael Fahlander [13534]
Marito Karlsson [15214]
Tommy Hagström [9775]
Mats Thunman [7607]
Björn Karlsson [2879]
25‑17 0‑19 25‑36
Halvlek 1: 25‑17
Halvlek 2: 0‑19
7,24 ‑ 12,76
6 Uppsalabridgen, 40
Uppsalabridgen, 40
Ivar Holmquist [2932]
Ahto Uisk [2801]
Ylva Karlsson-Uisk [2802]
Per-Åke Pettersson [9960]
Andy Browning [82456]
22‑36 11‑20 33‑56
Halvlek 1: 22‑36
Halvlek 2: 11‑20
4,89 ‑ 15,11
7 Uppsalabridgen, Schakalerna
Uppsalabridgen, Schakalerna
Ulf Nohrén [2798]
Anders Blomé [13107]
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén [2812]
Kjell Hedman [2832]
Dan Bylund [8223]
Helena Strömberg [12565]
Sten-Sture Gilleström [6066]
10‑38 14‑49 24‑87
Halvlek 1: 10‑38
Halvlek 2: 14‑49
0,28 ‑ 19,72
8 Gävle BK, Snipers
Gävle BK, Snipers
Lars Ericson [12536]
Per-Erik Jansson [2974]
Bo Ericson [2962]
Joakim Ericson [26279]
Jan Fransson [12537]
17‑12 0‑30 17‑42
Halvlek 1: 17‑12
Halvlek 2: 0‑30
4,55 ‑ 15,45
9 Gävle BK, Paltkoma
Gävle BK, Paltkoma
Stefan Westlund [13174]
Anders Wike [2966]
Håkan Lindström [12472]
Patricia Kronbäck [33879]
5‑26 22‑12 27‑38
Halvlek 1: 5‑26
Halvlek 2: 22‑12
7,24 ‑ 12,76