Div 3 Uppland

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Uppsalabridgen, Schakalerna
Uppsalabridgen, Schakalerna
Ulf Nohrén [2798]
Anders Blomé [13107]
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén [2812]
Kjell Hedman [2832]
Dan Bylund [8223]
Helena Strömberg [12565]
Sten-Sture Gilleström [6066]
Ulf Nohrén 6 5-1-0 379 - 130 2,915 101,15
2 Gävle BK, Snipers
Gävle BK, Snipers
Lars Ericson [12536]
Per-Erik Jansson [2974]
Bo Ericson [2962]
Joakim Ericson [26279]
Jan Fransson [12537]
Lars Ericson 6 3-2-1 325 - 166 1,958 80,95
3 Uppsalabridgen, Nödbud
Uppsalabridgen, Nödbud
Peter Huotila [4317]
Lena Westman [18164]
Frank Westman [2822]
Mikael Fahlander [13534]
Marito Karlsson [15214]
Tommy Hagström [9775]
Mats Thunman [7607]
Björn Karlsson [2879]
Peter Huotila 6 2-4-0 270 - 197 1,371 77,90
4 Uppsalabridgen, 40
Uppsalabridgen, 40
Ivar Holmquist [2932]
Ahto Uisk [2801]
Ylva Karlsson-Uisk [2802]
Per-Åke Pettersson [9960]
Andy Browning [82456]
Ivar Holmquist 6 4-1-1 284 - 223 1,274 72,78
5 Bollnäs BK, Prego
Bollnäs BK, Prego
Pierre Winberg [87444]
Kjell Carlsson [6176]
Pernilla Andreasson [24710]
Håkan Svensson [3390]
Pär Netsman [81529]
Pierre Winberg 6 3-1-2 205 - 290 0,707 53,23
6 Bollnäs BK, Sofie
Bollnäs BK, Sofie
Ulf Westlin [3230]
Henry Johansson [31018]
Kjell Holmgren [3368]
Bengt Eriksson [14261]
Roger Ahlbom [11528]
Leif Holmgren [12330]
Ulf Westlin 6 2-1-3 189 - 222 0,851 52,30
7 Gävle BK, Paltkoma
Gävle BK, Paltkoma
Stefan Westlund [13174]
Anders Wike [2966]
Håkan Lindström [12472]
Patricia Kronbäck [33879]
Stefan Westlund 6 2-0-4 210 - 249 0,843 50,94
8 Sandvikens BK, Hitaworm
Sandvikens BK, Hitaworm
Kent Maltein [15967]
Tore Enbarr [3044]
Hans Olsson [3036]
Per-Inge Karlberg [7318]
Olle Sundqvist [2982]
Reine Wahlén [3072]
Svante Larsson [12501]
Kent Maltein 6 1-2-3 208 - 296 0,703 46,43
9 Gävle BK, Laban
Gävle BK, Laban
Anna Lundvall [83993]
Anders Sjöberg [52]
Lillemor Jernberg [17143]
Per Jernberg [12808]
Birgitta Rådberg [17276]
Anna Lundvall 6 0-1-5 164 - 287 0,571 34,02
10 Skutskärs BK, Dream Team
Skutskärs BK, Dream Team
Marianne Melchior Ericson [17146]
Ann Fagerberg [88969]
Lars Andersson [18938]
Magnus Grönberg [26280]
Marianne Melchior Ericson 6 1-1-4 118 - 292 0,404 30,30
Rond 1 4 sept
Spelorter: (1) Bollnäs(2) Uppsala(3) Gävle
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 (1) Bollnäs BK, Sofie
Bollnäs BK, Sofie
Ulf Westlin [3230]
Henry Johansson [31018]
Kjell Holmgren [3368]
Bengt Eriksson [14261]
Roger Ahlbom [11528]
Leif Holmgren [12330]
Bollnäs BK, Prego
Bollnäs BK, Prego
Pierre Winberg [87444]
Kjell Carlsson [6176]
Pernilla Andreasson [24710]
Håkan Svensson [3390]
Pär Netsman [81529]
20‑39
Halvlek 1: 3‑19
Halvlek 2: 17‑20
5,61 ‑ 14,39
2 (1) Sandvikens BK, Hitaworm
Sandvikens BK, Hitaworm
Kent Maltein [15967]
Tore Enbarr [3044]
Hans Olsson [3036]
Per-Inge Karlberg [7318]
Olle Sundqvist [2982]
Reine Wahlén [3072]
Svante Larsson [12501]
Skutskärs BK, Dream Team
Skutskärs BK, Dream Team
Marianne Melchior Ericson [17146]
Ann Fagerberg [88969]
Lars Andersson [18938]
Magnus Grönberg [26280]
28‑21
Halvlek 1: 12‑1
Halvlek 2: 16‑20
11,83 ‑ 8,17
3 (2) Gävle BK, Laban
Gävle BK, Laban
Anna Lundvall [83993]
Anders Sjöberg [52]
Lillemor Jernberg [17143]
Per Jernberg [12808]
Birgitta Rådberg [17276]
Uppsalabridgen, Schakalerna
Uppsalabridgen, Schakalerna
Ulf Nohrén [2798]
Anders Blomé [13107]
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén [2812]
Kjell Hedman [2832]
Dan Bylund [8223]
Helena Strömberg [12565]
Sten-Sture Gilleström [6066]
14‑63
Halvlek 1: 9‑32
Halvlek 2: 5‑31
1,47 ‑ 18,53
4 (2) Uppsalabridgen, Nödbud
Uppsalabridgen, Nödbud
Peter Huotila [4317]
Lena Westman [18164]
Frank Westman [2822]
Mikael Fahlander [13534]
Marito Karlsson [15214]
Tommy Hagström [9775]
Mats Thunman [7607]
Björn Karlsson [2879]
Gävle BK, Snipers
Gävle BK, Snipers
Lars Ericson [12536]
Per-Erik Jansson [2974]
Bo Ericson [2962]
Joakim Ericson [26279]
Jan Fransson [12537]
29‑17
Halvlek 1: 17‑8
Halvlek 2: 12‑9
12,98 ‑ 7,02
5 (2) Uppsalabridgen, 40
Uppsalabridgen, 40
Ivar Holmquist [2932]
Ahto Uisk [2801]
Ylva Karlsson-Uisk [2802]
Per-Åke Pettersson [9960]
Andy Browning [82456]
Gävle BK, Paltkoma
Gävle BK, Paltkoma
Stefan Westlund [13174]
Anders Wike [2966]
Håkan Lindström [12472]
Patricia Kronbäck [33879]
76‑28
Halvlek 1: 35‑13
Halvlek 2: 41‑15
18,43 ‑ 1,57
Rond 2 4 sept
Spelorter: (1) Bollnäs(2) Uppsala(3) Gävle
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 (1) Skutskärs BK, Dream Team
Skutskärs BK, Dream Team
Marianne Melchior Ericson [17146]
Ann Fagerberg [88969]
Lars Andersson [18938]
Magnus Grönberg [26280]
Bollnäs BK, Sofie
Bollnäs BK, Sofie
Ulf Westlin [3230]
Henry Johansson [31018]
Kjell Holmgren [3368]
Bengt Eriksson [14261]
Roger Ahlbom [11528]
Leif Holmgren [12330]
42‑23
Halvlek 1: 23‑10
Halvlek 2: 19‑13
14,39 ‑ 5,61
2 (1) Bollnäs BK, Prego
Bollnäs BK, Prego
Pierre Winberg [87444]
Kjell Carlsson [6176]
Pernilla Andreasson [24710]
Håkan Svensson [3390]
Pär Netsman [81529]
Sandvikens BK, Hitaworm
Sandvikens BK, Hitaworm
Kent Maltein [15967]
Tore Enbarr [3044]
Hans Olsson [3036]
Per-Inge Karlberg [7318]
Olle Sundqvist [2982]
Reine Wahlén [3072]
Svante Larsson [12501]
51‑54
Halvlek 1: 29‑24
Halvlek 2: 22‑30
9,18 ‑ 10,82
3 (2) Gävle BK, Snipers
Gävle BK, Snipers
Lars Ericson [12536]
Per-Erik Jansson [2974]
Bo Ericson [2962]
Joakim Ericson [26279]
Jan Fransson [12537]
Gävle BK, Laban
Gävle BK, Laban
Anna Lundvall [83993]
Anders Sjöberg [52]
Lillemor Jernberg [17143]
Per Jernberg [12808]
Birgitta Rådberg [17276]
34‑30
Halvlek 1: 27‑8
Halvlek 2: 7‑22
11,08 ‑ 8,92
4 (2) Gävle BK, Paltkoma
Gävle BK, Paltkoma
Stefan Westlund [13174]
Anders Wike [2966]
Håkan Lindström [12472]
Patricia Kronbäck [33879]
Uppsalabridgen, Nödbud
Uppsalabridgen, Nödbud
Peter Huotila [4317]
Lena Westman [18164]
Frank Westman [2822]
Mikael Fahlander [13534]
Marito Karlsson [15214]
Tommy Hagström [9775]
Mats Thunman [7607]
Björn Karlsson [2879]
38‑57
Halvlek 1: 18‑37
Halvlek 2: 20‑20
5,61 ‑ 14,39
5 (2) Uppsalabridgen, Schakalerna
Uppsalabridgen, Schakalerna
Ulf Nohrén [2798]
Anders Blomé [13107]
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén [2812]
Kjell Hedman [2832]
Dan Bylund [8223]
Helena Strömberg [12565]
Sten-Sture Gilleström [6066]
Uppsalabridgen, 40
Uppsalabridgen, 40
Ivar Holmquist [2932]
Ahto Uisk [2801]
Ylva Karlsson-Uisk [2802]
Per-Åke Pettersson [9960]
Andy Browning [82456]
72‑28
Halvlek 1: 35‑12
Halvlek 2: 37‑16
18,01 ‑ 1,99
Rond 3 4 sept
Spelorter: (1) Bollnäs(2) Uppsala(3) Gävle
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 (1) Bollnäs BK, Sofie
Bollnäs BK, Sofie
Ulf Westlin [3230]
Henry Johansson [31018]
Kjell Holmgren [3368]
Bengt Eriksson [14261]
Roger Ahlbom [11528]
Leif Holmgren [12330]
Sandvikens BK, Hitaworm
Sandvikens BK, Hitaworm
Kent Maltein [15967]
Tore Enbarr [3044]
Hans Olsson [3036]
Per-Inge Karlberg [7318]
Olle Sundqvist [2982]
Reine Wahlén [3072]
Svante Larsson [12501]
44‑27
Halvlek 1: 29‑14
Halvlek 2: 15‑13
14,01 ‑ 5,99
2 (1) Skutskärs BK, Dream Team
Skutskärs BK, Dream Team
Marianne Melchior Ericson [17146]
Ann Fagerberg [88969]
Lars Andersson [18938]
Magnus Grönberg [26280]
Bollnäs BK, Prego
Bollnäs BK, Prego
Pierre Winberg [87444]
Kjell Carlsson [6176]
Pernilla Andreasson [24710]
Håkan Svensson [3390]
Pär Netsman [81529]
22‑47
Halvlek 1: 11‑32
Halvlek 2: 11‑15
4,55 ‑ 15,45
3 (2) Gävle BK, Laban
Gävle BK, Laban
Anna Lundvall [83993]
Anders Sjöberg [52]
Lillemor Jernberg [17143]
Per Jernberg [12808]
Birgitta Rådberg [17276]
Gävle BK, Paltkoma
Gävle BK, Paltkoma
Stefan Westlund [13174]
Anders Wike [2966]
Håkan Lindström [12472]
Patricia Kronbäck [33879]
25‑42
Halvlek 1: 19‑28
Halvlek 2: 6‑14
5,99 ‑ 14,01
4 (2) Uppsalabridgen, Nödbud
Uppsalabridgen, Nödbud
Peter Huotila [4317]
Lena Westman [18164]
Frank Westman [2822]
Mikael Fahlander [13534]
Marito Karlsson [15214]
Tommy Hagström [9775]
Mats Thunman [7607]
Björn Karlsson [2879]
Uppsalabridgen, Schakalerna
Uppsalabridgen, Schakalerna
Ulf Nohrén [2798]
Anders Blomé [13107]
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén [2812]
Kjell Hedman [2832]
Dan Bylund [8223]
Helena Strömberg [12565]
Sten-Sture Gilleström [6066]
43‑36
Halvlek 1: 12‑33
Halvlek 2: 31‑3
11,83 ‑ 8,17
5 (2) Uppsalabridgen, 40
Uppsalabridgen, 40
Ivar Holmquist [2932]
Ahto Uisk [2801]
Ylva Karlsson-Uisk [2802]
Per-Åke Pettersson [9960]
Andy Browning [82456]
Gävle BK, Snipers
Gävle BK, Snipers
Lars Ericson [12536]
Per-Erik Jansson [2974]
Bo Ericson [2962]
Joakim Ericson [26279]
Jan Fransson [12537]
43‑16
Halvlek 1: 21‑9
Halvlek 2: 22‑7
15,77 ‑ 4,23
Rond 4 18 sept
Spelorter: (1) Bollnäs(2) Uppsala(3) Gävle
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 (2) Gävle BK, Laban
Gävle BK, Laban
Anna Lundvall [83993]
Anders Sjöberg [52]
Lillemor Jernberg [17143]
Per Jernberg [12808]
Birgitta Rådberg [17276]
Bollnäs BK, Sofie
Bollnäs BK, Sofie
Ulf Westlin [3230]
Henry Johansson [31018]
Kjell Holmgren [3368]
Bengt Eriksson [14261]
Roger Ahlbom [11528]
Leif Holmgren [12330]
22‑44
Halvlek 1: 12‑18
Halvlek 2: 10‑26
5,06 ‑ 14,94
2 (2) Uppsalabridgen, 40
Uppsalabridgen, 40
Ivar Holmquist [2932]
Ahto Uisk [2801]
Ylva Karlsson-Uisk [2802]
Per-Åke Pettersson [9960]
Andy Browning [82456]
Uppsalabridgen, Nödbud
Uppsalabridgen, Nödbud
Peter Huotila [4317]
Lena Westman [18164]
Frank Westman [2822]
Mikael Fahlander [13534]
Marito Karlsson [15214]
Tommy Hagström [9775]
Mats Thunman [7607]
Björn Karlsson [2879]
36‑46
Halvlek 1: 27‑25
Halvlek 2: 9‑21
7,47 ‑ 12,53
3 (2) Uppsalabridgen, Schakalerna
Uppsalabridgen, Schakalerna
Ulf Nohrén [2798]
Anders Blomé [13107]
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén [2812]
Kjell Hedman [2832]
Dan Bylund [8223]
Helena Strömberg [12565]
Sten-Sture Gilleström [6066]
Bollnäs BK, Prego
Bollnäs BK, Prego
Pierre Winberg [87444]
Kjell Carlsson [6176]
Pernilla Andreasson [24710]
Håkan Svensson [3390]
Pär Netsman [81529]
77‑10
Halvlek 1: 43‑4
Halvlek 2: 34‑6
19,99 ‑ 0,01
4 (2) Gävle BK, Snipers
Gävle BK, Snipers
Lars Ericson [12536]
Per-Erik Jansson [2974]
Bo Ericson [2962]
Joakim Ericson [26279]
Jan Fransson [12537]
Skutskärs BK, Dream Team
Skutskärs BK, Dream Team
Marianne Melchior Ericson [17146]
Ann Fagerberg [88969]
Lars Andersson [18938]
Magnus Grönberg [26280]
74‑24
Halvlek 1: 36‑18
Halvlek 2: 38‑6
18,63 ‑ 1,37
5 (2) Gävle BK, Paltkoma
Gävle BK, Paltkoma
Stefan Westlund [13174]
Anders Wike [2966]
Håkan Lindström [12472]
Patricia Kronbäck [33879]
Sandvikens BK, Hitaworm
Sandvikens BK, Hitaworm
Kent Maltein [15967]
Tore Enbarr [3044]
Hans Olsson [3036]
Per-Inge Karlberg [7318]
Olle Sundqvist [2982]
Reine Wahlén [3072]
Svante Larsson [12501]
31‑51
Halvlek 1: 11‑37
Halvlek 2: 20‑14
5,42 ‑ 14,58
Rond 5 18 sept
Spelorter: (1) Bollnäs(2) Uppsala(3) Gävle
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 (2) Bollnäs BK, Sofie
Bollnäs BK, Sofie
Ulf Westlin [3230]
Henry Johansson [31018]
Kjell Holmgren [3368]
Bengt Eriksson [14261]
Roger Ahlbom [11528]
Leif Holmgren [12330]
Uppsalabridgen, Nödbud
Uppsalabridgen, Nödbud
Peter Huotila [4317]
Lena Westman [18164]
Frank Westman [2822]
Mikael Fahlander [13534]
Marito Karlsson [15214]
Tommy Hagström [9775]
Mats Thunman [7607]
Björn Karlsson [2879]
25‑36
Halvlek 1: 25‑17
Halvlek 2: 0‑19
7,24 ‑ 12,76
2 (2) Gävle BK, Laban
Gävle BK, Laban
Anna Lundvall [83993]
Anders Sjöberg [52]
Lillemor Jernberg [17143]
Per Jernberg [12808]
Birgitta Rådberg [17276]
Uppsalabridgen, 40
Uppsalabridgen, 40
Ivar Holmquist [2932]
Ahto Uisk [2801]
Ylva Karlsson-Uisk [2802]
Per-Åke Pettersson [9960]
Andy Browning [82456]
28‑45
Halvlek 1: 22‑26
Halvlek 2: 6‑19
5,99 ‑ 14,01
3 (2) Bollnäs BK, Prego
Bollnäs BK, Prego
Pierre Winberg [87444]
Kjell Carlsson [6176]
Pernilla Andreasson [24710]
Håkan Svensson [3390]
Pär Netsman [81529]
Gävle BK, Snipers
Gävle BK, Snipers
Lars Ericson [12536]
Per-Erik Jansson [2974]
Bo Ericson [2962]
Joakim Ericson [26279]
Jan Fransson [12537]
23‑100
Halvlek 1: 21‑30
Halvlek 2: 2‑70
0,00 ‑ 20,00
4 (2) Skutskärs BK, Dream Team
Skutskärs BK, Dream Team
Marianne Melchior Ericson [17146]
Ann Fagerberg [88969]
Lars Andersson [18938]
Magnus Grönberg [26280]
Gävle BK, Paltkoma
Gävle BK, Paltkoma
Stefan Westlund [13174]
Anders Wike [2966]
Håkan Lindström [12472]
Patricia Kronbäck [33879]
5‑54
Halvlek 1: 5‑27
Halvlek 2: 0‑27
1,47 ‑ 18,53
5 (2) Sandvikens BK, Hitaworm
Sandvikens BK, Hitaworm
Kent Maltein [15967]
Tore Enbarr [3044]
Hans Olsson [3036]
Per-Inge Karlberg [7318]
Olle Sundqvist [2982]
Reine Wahlén [3072]
Svante Larsson [12501]
Uppsalabridgen, Schakalerna
Uppsalabridgen, Schakalerna
Ulf Nohrén [2798]
Anders Blomé [13107]
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén [2812]
Kjell Hedman [2832]
Dan Bylund [8223]
Helena Strömberg [12565]
Sten-Sture Gilleström [6066]
31‑65
Halvlek 1: 14‑26
Halvlek 2: 17‑39
3,20 ‑ 16,80
Rond 6 18 sept
Spelorter: (1) Bollnäs(2) Uppsala(3) Gävle
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 (2) Uppsalabridgen, 40
Uppsalabridgen, 40
Ivar Holmquist [2932]
Ahto Uisk [2801]
Ylva Karlsson-Uisk [2802]
Per-Åke Pettersson [9960]
Andy Browning [82456]
Bollnäs BK, Sofie
Bollnäs BK, Sofie
Ulf Westlin [3230]
Henry Johansson [31018]
Kjell Holmgren [3368]
Bengt Eriksson [14261]
Roger Ahlbom [11528]
Leif Holmgren [12330]
56‑33
Halvlek 1: 36‑22
Halvlek 2: 20‑11
15,11 ‑ 4,89
2 (2) Uppsalabridgen, Nödbud
Uppsalabridgen, Nödbud
Peter Huotila [4317]
Lena Westman [18164]
Frank Westman [2822]
Mikael Fahlander [13534]
Marito Karlsson [15214]
Tommy Hagström [9775]
Mats Thunman [7607]
Björn Karlsson [2879]
Gävle BK, Laban
Gävle BK, Laban
Anna Lundvall [83993]
Anders Sjöberg [52]
Lillemor Jernberg [17143]
Per Jernberg [12808]
Birgitta Rådberg [17276]
59‑45
Halvlek 1: 20‑18
Halvlek 2: 39‑27
13,41 ‑ 6,59
3 (2) Gävle BK, Paltkoma
Gävle BK, Paltkoma
Stefan Westlund [13174]
Anders Wike [2966]
Håkan Lindström [12472]
Patricia Kronbäck [33879]
Bollnäs BK, Prego
Bollnäs BK, Prego
Pierre Winberg [87444]
Kjell Carlsson [6176]
Pernilla Andreasson [24710]
Håkan Svensson [3390]
Pär Netsman [81529]
17‑35
Halvlek 1: 15‑7
Halvlek 2: 2‑28
5,80 ‑ 14,20
4 (2) Uppsalabridgen, Schakalerna
Uppsalabridgen, Schakalerna
Ulf Nohrén [2798]
Anders Blomé [13107]
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén [2812]
Kjell Hedman [2832]
Dan Bylund [8223]
Helena Strömberg [12565]
Sten-Sture Gilleström [6066]
Skutskärs BK, Dream Team
Skutskärs BK, Dream Team
Marianne Melchior Ericson [17146]
Ann Fagerberg [88969]
Lars Andersson [18938]
Magnus Grönberg [26280]
66‑4
Halvlek 1: 21‑2
Halvlek 2: 45‑2
19,65 ‑ 0,35
5 (2) Gävle BK, Snipers
Gävle BK, Snipers
Lars Ericson [12536]
Per-Erik Jansson [2974]
Bo Ericson [2962]
Joakim Ericson [26279]
Jan Fransson [12537]
Sandvikens BK, Hitaworm
Sandvikens BK, Hitaworm
Kent Maltein [15967]
Tore Enbarr [3044]
Hans Olsson [3036]
Per-Inge Karlberg [7318]
Olle Sundqvist [2982]
Reine Wahlén [3072]
Svante Larsson [12501]
84‑17
Halvlek 1: 35‑4
Halvlek 2: 49‑13
19,99 ‑ 0,01
Rond 7 16 okt
Spelorter: (1) Bollnäs(2) Uppsala(3) Gävle
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 (3) Bollnäs BK, Sofie
Bollnäs BK, Sofie
Ulf Westlin [3230]
Henry Johansson [31018]
Kjell Holmgren [3368]
Bengt Eriksson [14261]
Roger Ahlbom [11528]
Leif Holmgren [12330]
Uppsalabridgen, Schakalerna
Uppsalabridgen, Schakalerna
Ulf Nohrén [2798]
Anders Blomé [13107]
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén [2812]
Kjell Hedman [2832]
Dan Bylund [8223]
Helena Strömberg [12565]
Sten-Sture Gilleström [6066]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 (3) Gävle BK, Paltkoma
Gävle BK, Paltkoma
Stefan Westlund [13174]
Anders Wike [2966]
Håkan Lindström [12472]
Patricia Kronbäck [33879]
Gävle BK, Snipers
Gävle BK, Snipers
Lars Ericson [12536]
Per-Erik Jansson [2974]
Bo Ericson [2962]
Joakim Ericson [26279]
Jan Fransson [12537]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 (3) Bollnäs BK, Prego
Bollnäs BK, Prego
Pierre Winberg [87444]
Kjell Carlsson [6176]
Pernilla Andreasson [24710]
Håkan Svensson [3390]
Pär Netsman [81529]
Gävle BK, Laban
Gävle BK, Laban
Anna Lundvall [83993]
Anders Sjöberg [52]
Lillemor Jernberg [17143]
Per Jernberg [12808]
Birgitta Rådberg [17276]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 (3) Skutskärs BK, Dream Team
Skutskärs BK, Dream Team
Marianne Melchior Ericson [17146]
Ann Fagerberg [88969]
Lars Andersson [18938]
Magnus Grönberg [26280]
Uppsalabridgen, Nödbud
Uppsalabridgen, Nödbud
Peter Huotila [4317]
Lena Westman [18164]
Frank Westman [2822]
Mikael Fahlander [13534]
Marito Karlsson [15214]
Tommy Hagström [9775]
Mats Thunman [7607]
Björn Karlsson [2879]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 (3) Sandvikens BK, Hitaworm
Sandvikens BK, Hitaworm
Kent Maltein [15967]
Tore Enbarr [3044]
Hans Olsson [3036]
Per-Inge Karlberg [7318]
Olle Sundqvist [2982]
Reine Wahlén [3072]
Svante Larsson [12501]
Uppsalabridgen, 40
Uppsalabridgen, 40
Ivar Holmquist [2932]
Ahto Uisk [2801]
Ylva Karlsson-Uisk [2802]
Per-Åke Pettersson [9960]
Andy Browning [82456]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 8 16 okt
Spelorter: (1) Bollnäs(2) Uppsala(3) Gävle
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 (3) Gävle BK, Snipers
Gävle BK, Snipers
Lars Ericson [12536]
Per-Erik Jansson [2974]
Bo Ericson [2962]
Joakim Ericson [26279]
Jan Fransson [12537]
Bollnäs BK, Sofie
Bollnäs BK, Sofie
Ulf Westlin [3230]
Henry Johansson [31018]
Kjell Holmgren [3368]
Bengt Eriksson [14261]
Roger Ahlbom [11528]
Leif Holmgren [12330]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 (3) Uppsalabridgen, Schakalerna
Uppsalabridgen, Schakalerna
Ulf Nohrén [2798]
Anders Blomé [13107]
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén [2812]
Kjell Hedman [2832]
Dan Bylund [8223]
Helena Strömberg [12565]
Sten-Sture Gilleström [6066]
Gävle BK, Paltkoma
Gävle BK, Paltkoma
Stefan Westlund [13174]
Anders Wike [2966]
Håkan Lindström [12472]
Patricia Kronbäck [33879]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 (3) Uppsalabridgen, Nödbud
Uppsalabridgen, Nödbud
Peter Huotila [4317]
Lena Westman [18164]
Frank Westman [2822]
Mikael Fahlander [13534]
Marito Karlsson [15214]
Tommy Hagström [9775]
Mats Thunman [7607]
Björn Karlsson [2879]
Bollnäs BK, Prego
Bollnäs BK, Prego
Pierre Winberg [87444]
Kjell Carlsson [6176]
Pernilla Andreasson [24710]
Håkan Svensson [3390]
Pär Netsman [81529]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 (3) Uppsalabridgen, 40
Uppsalabridgen, 40
Ivar Holmquist [2932]
Ahto Uisk [2801]
Ylva Karlsson-Uisk [2802]
Per-Åke Pettersson [9960]
Andy Browning [82456]
Skutskärs BK, Dream Team
Skutskärs BK, Dream Team
Marianne Melchior Ericson [17146]
Ann Fagerberg [88969]
Lars Andersson [18938]
Magnus Grönberg [26280]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 (3) Gävle BK, Laban
Gävle BK, Laban
Anna Lundvall [83993]
Anders Sjöberg [52]
Lillemor Jernberg [17143]
Per Jernberg [12808]
Birgitta Rådberg [17276]
Sandvikens BK, Hitaworm
Sandvikens BK, Hitaworm
Kent Maltein [15967]
Tore Enbarr [3044]
Hans Olsson [3036]
Per-Inge Karlberg [7318]
Olle Sundqvist [2982]
Reine Wahlén [3072]
Svante Larsson [12501]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 9 16 okt
Spelorter: (1) Bollnäs(2) Uppsala(3) Gävle
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 (3) Bollnäs BK, Sofie
Bollnäs BK, Sofie
Ulf Westlin [3230]
Henry Johansson [31018]
Kjell Holmgren [3368]
Bengt Eriksson [14261]
Roger Ahlbom [11528]
Leif Holmgren [12330]
Gävle BK, Paltkoma
Gävle BK, Paltkoma
Stefan Westlund [13174]
Anders Wike [2966]
Håkan Lindström [12472]
Patricia Kronbäck [33879]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 (3) Gävle BK, Snipers
Gävle BK, Snipers
Lars Ericson [12536]
Per-Erik Jansson [2974]
Bo Ericson [2962]
Joakim Ericson [26279]
Jan Fransson [12537]
Uppsalabridgen, Schakalerna
Uppsalabridgen, Schakalerna
Ulf Nohrén [2798]
Anders Blomé [13107]
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén [2812]
Kjell Hedman [2832]
Dan Bylund [8223]
Helena Strömberg [12565]
Sten-Sture Gilleström [6066]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 (3) Bollnäs BK, Prego
Bollnäs BK, Prego
Pierre Winberg [87444]
Kjell Carlsson [6176]
Pernilla Andreasson [24710]
Håkan Svensson [3390]
Pär Netsman [81529]
Uppsalabridgen, 40
Uppsalabridgen, 40
Ivar Holmquist [2932]
Ahto Uisk [2801]
Ylva Karlsson-Uisk [2802]
Per-Åke Pettersson [9960]
Andy Browning [82456]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 (3) Skutskärs BK, Dream Team
Skutskärs BK, Dream Team
Marianne Melchior Ericson [17146]
Ann Fagerberg [88969]
Lars Andersson [18938]
Magnus Grönberg [26280]
Gävle BK, Laban
Gävle BK, Laban
Anna Lundvall [83993]
Anders Sjöberg [52]
Lillemor Jernberg [17143]
Per Jernberg [12808]
Birgitta Rådberg [17276]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 (3) Sandvikens BK, Hitaworm
Sandvikens BK, Hitaworm
Kent Maltein [15967]
Tore Enbarr [3044]
Hans Olsson [3036]
Per-Inge Karlberg [7318]
Olle Sundqvist [2982]
Reine Wahlén [3072]
Svante Larsson [12501]
Uppsalabridgen, Nödbud
Uppsalabridgen, Nödbud
Peter Huotila [4317]
Lena Westman [18164]
Frank Westman [2822]
Mikael Fahlander [13534]
Marito Karlsson [15214]
Tommy Hagström [9775]
Mats Thunman [7607]
Björn Karlsson [2879]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑