Div 3 Uppland

Rond 8 16 okt
Spelorter: (1) Bollnäs(2) Uppsala(3) Gävle
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 (3) Gävle BK, Snipers
Gävle BK, Snipers
Lars Ericson [12536]
Per-Erik Jansson [2974]
Bo Ericson [2962]
Joakim Ericson [26279]
Jan Fransson [12537]
Bollnäs BK, Sofie
Bollnäs BK, Sofie
Ulf Westlin [3230]
Henry Johansson [31018]
Kjell Holmgren [3368]
Bengt Eriksson [14261]
Roger Ahlbom [11528]
Leif Holmgren [12330]
42‑17
Halvlek 1: 12‑17
Halvlek 2: 30‑0
15,45 ‑ 4,55
2 (3) Uppsalabridgen, Schakalerna
Uppsalabridgen, Schakalerna
Ulf Nohrén [2798]
Anders Blomé [13107]
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén [2812]
Kjell Hedman [2832]
Dan Bylund [8223]
Helena Strömberg [12565]
Sten-Sture Gilleström [6066]
Gävle BK, Paltkoma
Gävle BK, Paltkoma
Stefan Westlund [13174]
Anders Wike [2966]
Håkan Lindström [12472]
Patricia Kronbäck [33879]
45‑14
Halvlek 1: 21‑5
Halvlek 2: 24‑9
16,38 ‑ 3,62
3 (3) Uppsalabridgen, Nödbud
Uppsalabridgen, Nödbud
Peter Huotila [4317]
Lena Westman [18164]
Frank Westman [2822]
Mikael Fahlander [13534]
Marito Karlsson [15214]
Tommy Hagström [9775]
Mats Thunman [7607]
Björn Karlsson [2879]
Bollnäs BK, Prego
Bollnäs BK, Prego
Pierre Winberg [87444]
Kjell Carlsson [6176]
Pernilla Andreasson [24710]
Håkan Svensson [3390]
Pär Netsman [81529]
52‑32
Halvlek 1: 34‑10
Halvlek 2: 18‑22
14,58 ‑ 5,42
4 (3) Uppsalabridgen, 40
Uppsalabridgen, 40
Ivar Holmquist [2932]
Ahto Uisk [2801]
Ylva Karlsson-Uisk [2802]
Per-Åke Pettersson [9960]
Andy Browning [82456]
Skutskärs BK, Dream Team
Skutskärs BK, Dream Team
Marianne Melchior Ericson [17146]
Ann Fagerberg [88969]
Lars Andersson [18938]
Magnus Grönberg [26280]
67‑32
Halvlek 1: 35‑18
Halvlek 2: 32‑14
16,93 ‑ 3,07
5 (3) Gävle BK, Laban
Gävle BK, Laban
Anna Lundvall [83993]
Anders Sjöberg [52]
Lillemor Jernberg [17143]
Per Jernberg [12808]
Birgitta Rådberg [17276]
Sandvikens BK, Hitaworm
Sandvikens BK, Hitaworm
Kent Maltein [15967]
Tore Enbarr [3044]
Hans Olsson [3036]
Per-Inge Karlberg [7318]
Olle Sundqvist [2982]
Reine Wahlén [3072]
Svante Larsson [12501]
Daniel Jönsson [56316]
50‑39
Halvlek 1: 31‑20
Halvlek 2: 19‑19
12,76 ‑ 7,24
Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Uppsalabridgen, Schakalerna
Uppsalabridgen, Schakalerna
Ulf Nohrén [2798]
Anders Blomé [13107]
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén [2812]
Kjell Hedman [2832]
Dan Bylund [8223]
Helena Strömberg [12565]
Sten-Sture Gilleström [6066]
Ulf Nohrén 8 7-1-0 511 - 168 3,042 137,25
2 Uppsalabridgen, Nödbud
Uppsalabridgen, Nödbud
Peter Huotila [4317]
Lena Westman [18164]
Frank Westman [2822]
Mikael Fahlander [13534]
Marito Karlsson [15214]
Tommy Hagström [9775]
Mats Thunman [7607]
Björn Karlsson [2879]
Peter Huotila 8 4-4-0 410 - 257 1,595 111,97
3 Gävle BK, Snipers
Gävle BK, Snipers
Lars Ericson [12536]
Per-Erik Jansson [2974]
Bo Ericson [2962]
Joakim Ericson [26279]
Jan Fransson [12537]
Lars Ericson 8 5-2-1 417 - 216 1,931 110,41
4 Uppsalabridgen, 40
Uppsalabridgen, 40
Ivar Holmquist [2932]
Ahto Uisk [2801]
Ylva Karlsson-Uisk [2802]
Per-Åke Pettersson [9960]
Andy Browning [82456]
Ivar Holmquist 8 5-2-1 387 - 288 1,344 100,53
5 Bollnäs BK, Prego
Bollnäs BK, Prego
Pierre Winberg [87444]
Kjell Carlsson [6176]
Pernilla Andreasson [24710]
Håkan Svensson [3390]
Pär Netsman [81529]
Pierre Winberg 8 4-1-3 298 - 363 0,821 76,21
6 Sandvikens BK, Hitaworm
Sandvikens BK, Hitaworm
Kent Maltein [15967]
Tore Enbarr [3044]
Hans Olsson [3036]
Per-Inge Karlberg [7318]
Olle Sundqvist [2982]
Reine Wahlén [3072]
Svante Larsson [12501]
Daniel Jönsson [56316]
Kent Maltein 8 1-4-3 280 - 382 0,733 62,85
7 Gävle BK, Paltkoma
Gävle BK, Paltkoma
Stefan Westlund [13174]
Anders Wike [2966]
Håkan Lindström [12472]
Patricia Kronbäck [33879]
Stefan Westlund 8 2-0-6 257 - 344 0,747 60,55
8 Bollnäs BK, Sofie
Bollnäs BK, Sofie
Ulf Westlin [3230]
Henry Johansson [31018]
Kjell Holmgren [3368]
Bengt Eriksson [14261]
Roger Ahlbom [11528]
Leif Holmgren [12330]
Ulf Westlin 8 2-1-5 230 - 351 0,655 57,13
9 Gävle BK, Laban
Gävle BK, Laban
Anna Lundvall [83993]
Anders Sjöberg [52]
Lillemor Jernberg [17143]
Per Jernberg [12808]
Birgitta Rådberg [17276]
Anna Lundvall 8 0-2-6 235 - 387 0,607 49,22
10 Skutskärs BK, Dream Team
Skutskärs BK, Dream Team
Marianne Melchior Ericson [17146]
Ann Fagerberg [88969]
Lars Andersson [18938]
Magnus Grönberg [26280]
Marianne Melchior Ericson 8 1-1-6 178 - 447 0,398 33,88