Div 3 Uppland

Kapten

Ulf Nohrén

Spelartrupp

Anders Blomé
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén
Kjell Hedman
Dan Bylund
Helena Strömberg
Sten-Sture Gilleström
Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Uppsalabridgen, Schakalerna
Uppsalabridgen, Schakalerna
Ulf Nohrén [2798]
Anders Blomé [13107]
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén [2812]
Kjell Hedman [2832]
Dan Bylund [8223]
Helena Strömberg [12565]
Sten-Sture Gilleström [6066]
Ulf Nohrén 9 7-1-1 546 - 227 2,405 141,97
Rond Mot 1 2 IMP VP
1 Gävle BK, Laban
Gävle BK, Laban
Anna Lundvall [83993]
Anders Sjöberg [52]
Lillemor Jernberg [17143]
Per Jernberg [12808]
Birgitta Rådberg [17276]
32‑9 31‑5 63‑14
Halvlek 1: 32‑9
Halvlek 2: 31‑5
18,53 ‑ 1,47
2 Uppsalabridgen, 40
Uppsalabridgen, 40
Ivar Holmquist [2932]
Ahto Uisk [2801]
Ylva Karlsson-Uisk [2802]
Per-Åke Pettersson [9960]
Andy Browning [82456]
35‑12 37‑16 72‑28
Halvlek 1: 35‑12
Halvlek 2: 37‑16
18,01 ‑ 1,99
3 Uppsalabridgen, Nödbud
Uppsalabridgen, Nödbud
Peter Huotila [4317]
Lena Westman [18164]
Frank Westman [2822]
Mikael Fahlander [13534]
Marito Karlsson [15214]
Tommy Hagström [9775]
Mats Thunman [7607]
Björn Karlsson [2879]
33‑12 3‑31 36‑43
Halvlek 1: 33‑12
Halvlek 2: 3‑31
8,17 ‑ 11,83
4 Bollnäs BK, Prego
Bollnäs BK, Prego
Pierre Winberg [87444]
Kjell Carlsson [6176]
Pernilla Andreasson [24710]
Håkan Svensson [3390]
Pär Netsman [81529]
43‑4 34‑6 77‑10
Halvlek 1: 43‑4
Halvlek 2: 34‑6
19,99 ‑ 0,01
5 Sandvikens BK, Hitaworm
Sandvikens BK, Hitaworm
Kent Maltein [15967]
Tore Enbarr [3044]
Hans Olsson [3036]
Per-Inge Karlberg [7318]
Olle Sundqvist [2982]
Reine Wahlén [3072]
Svante Larsson [12501]
Daniel Jönsson [56316]
26‑14 39‑17 65‑31
Halvlek 1: 26‑14
Halvlek 2: 39‑17
16,80 ‑ 3,20
6 Skutskärs BK, Dream Team
Skutskärs BK, Dream Team
Marianne Melchior Ericson [17146]
Ann Fagerberg [88969]
Lars Andersson [18938]
Magnus Grönberg [26280]
21‑2 45‑2 66‑4
Halvlek 1: 21‑2
Halvlek 2: 45‑2
19,65 ‑ 0,35
7 Bollnäs BK, Sofie
Bollnäs BK, Sofie
Ulf Westlin [3230]
Henry Johansson [31018]
Kjell Holmgren [3368]
Bengt Eriksson [14261]
Roger Ahlbom [11528]
Leif Holmgren [12330]
38‑10 49‑14 87‑24
Halvlek 1: 38‑10
Halvlek 2: 49‑14
19,72 ‑ 0,28
8 Gävle BK, Paltkoma
Gävle BK, Paltkoma
Stefan Westlund [13174]
Anders Wike [2966]
Håkan Lindström [12472]
Patricia Kronbäck [33879]
21‑5 24‑9 45‑14
Halvlek 1: 21‑5
Halvlek 2: 24‑9
16,38 ‑ 3,62
9 Gävle BK, Snipers
Gävle BK, Snipers
Lars Ericson [12536]
Per-Erik Jansson [2974]
Bo Ericson [2962]
Joakim Ericson [26279]
Jan Fransson [12537]
16‑42 19‑17 35‑59
Halvlek 1: 16‑42
Halvlek 2: 19‑17
4,72 ‑ 15,28