Div 3 Uppland

Kapten

Anna Lundvall

Spelartrupp

Anders Sjöberg
Lillemor Jernberg
Per Jernberg
Birgitta Rådberg
Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
9 Gävle BK, Laban
Gävle BK, Laban
Anna Lundvall [83993]
Anders Sjöberg [52]
Lillemor Jernberg [17143]
Per Jernberg [12808]
Birgitta Rådberg [17276]
Anna Lundvall 9 0-3-6 283 - 424 0,667 61,98
Rond Mot 1 2 IMP VP
1 Uppsalabridgen, Schakalerna
Uppsalabridgen, Schakalerna
Ulf Nohrén [2798]
Anders Blomé [13107]
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén [2812]
Kjell Hedman [2832]
Dan Bylund [8223]
Helena Strömberg [12565]
Sten-Sture Gilleström [6066]
9‑32 5‑31 14‑63
Halvlek 1: 9‑32
Halvlek 2: 5‑31
1,47 ‑ 18,53
2 Gävle BK, Snipers
Gävle BK, Snipers
Lars Ericson [12536]
Per-Erik Jansson [2974]
Bo Ericson [2962]
Joakim Ericson [26279]
Jan Fransson [12537]
8‑27 22‑7 30‑34
Halvlek 1: 8‑27
Halvlek 2: 22‑7
8,92 ‑ 11,08
3 Gävle BK, Paltkoma
Gävle BK, Paltkoma
Stefan Westlund [13174]
Anders Wike [2966]
Håkan Lindström [12472]
Patricia Kronbäck [33879]
19‑28 6‑14 25‑42
Halvlek 1: 19‑28
Halvlek 2: 6‑14
5,99 ‑ 14,01
4 Bollnäs BK, Sofie
Bollnäs BK, Sofie
Ulf Westlin [3230]
Henry Johansson [31018]
Kjell Holmgren [3368]
Bengt Eriksson [14261]
Roger Ahlbom [11528]
Leif Holmgren [12330]
12‑18 10‑26 22‑44
Halvlek 1: 12‑18
Halvlek 2: 10‑26
5,06 ‑ 14,94
5 Uppsalabridgen, 40
Uppsalabridgen, 40
Ivar Holmquist [2932]
Ahto Uisk [2801]
Ylva Karlsson-Uisk [2802]
Per-Åke Pettersson [9960]
Andy Browning [82456]
22‑26 6‑19 28‑45
Halvlek 1: 22‑26
Halvlek 2: 6‑19
5,99 ‑ 14,01
6 Uppsalabridgen, Nödbud
Uppsalabridgen, Nödbud
Peter Huotila [4317]
Lena Westman [18164]
Frank Westman [2822]
Mikael Fahlander [13534]
Marito Karlsson [15214]
Tommy Hagström [9775]
Mats Thunman [7607]
Björn Karlsson [2879]
18‑20 27‑39 45‑59
Halvlek 1: 18‑20
Halvlek 2: 27‑39
6,59 ‑ 13,41
7 Bollnäs BK, Prego
Bollnäs BK, Prego
Pierre Winberg [87444]
Kjell Carlsson [6176]
Pernilla Andreasson [24710]
Håkan Svensson [3390]
Pär Netsman [81529]
21‑14 0‑47 21‑61
Halvlek 1: 21‑14
Halvlek 2: 0‑47
2,44 ‑ 17,56
8 Sandvikens BK, Hitaworm
Sandvikens BK, Hitaworm
Kent Maltein [15967]
Tore Enbarr [3044]
Hans Olsson [3036]
Per-Inge Karlberg [7318]
Olle Sundqvist [2982]
Reine Wahlén [3072]
Svante Larsson [12501]
Daniel Jönsson [56316]
31‑20 19‑19 50‑39
Halvlek 1: 31‑20
Halvlek 2: 19‑19
12,76 ‑ 7,24
9 Skutskärs BK, Dream Team
Skutskärs BK, Dream Team
Marianne Melchior Ericson [17146]
Ann Fagerberg [88969]
Lars Andersson [18938]
Magnus Grönberg [26280]
29‑12 19‑25 48‑37
Halvlek 1: 29‑12
Halvlek 2: 19‑25
12,76 ‑ 7,24