Div 2 Östra

Information om division 2 finns här

Övriga tabeller och resultat hittas på Allsvenskan 2017

IMP över fältet

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Filbyter Bridge, Team Zang
Filbyter Bridge, Team Zang
Olof Bergström [1200]
Håkan Strääf [1161]
Mats Sjöberg [1198]
Jan-Erik Thomasson [1304]
Olof Bergström 11 6-4-1 633 - 384 1,648 147,38
2 BK S:t Erik, Bahaj
BK S:t Erik, Bahaj
Mikael Lindblom [5094]
Mats Axdorph [2053]
Mart Altmäe [5914]
Anders Hjelm [9071]
Jan Andersson [11704]
Per Hallberg [12555]
Martin Flodén [13204]
Mikael Lindblom 11 6-3-2 688 - 427 1,611 146,42
3 ABB BK, Tomas
ABB BK, Tomas
Tomas Börgesson [1073]
Mikael Westerlund [9690]
Per Börgesson [1074]
Anders Palmgren [1340]
Claes Åhgren [2664]
Tomas Börgesson 11 7-2-2 637 - 479 1,330 138,28
4 Örebridgen, Johan
Örebridgen, Johan
Johan Grönkvist [8342]
Maria Grönkvist [1076]
Thomas Brehmer [4133]
Catharina Ahlesved [7124]
Johan Grönkvist 11 4-5-2 623 - 432 1,442 137,27
5 BK S:t Erik, Weiler
BK S:t Erik, Weiler
Mattias Weiler [11482]
Tomas Brenning [4472]
Jesper Törnlund [804]
Ola Stavås [1134]
Kim Lichtenstein [11826]
Jenny Rudenstål [15767]
Tommy Westman [20851]
Kristin Nedlich [85109]
Mattias Weiler 11 5-4-2 649 - 512 1,268 135,52
6 Filbyter Bridge, Athena
Filbyter Bridge, Athena
Emma Övelius [80922]
Matias Rohrberg [52703]
Kathrine Bertheau [81089]
Göran Hammarström [11426]
Jessica Larsson [17400]
Yvonne Wiseman [60233]
Mikael Arnberg [24686]
Emma Övelius 11 7-1-3 639 - 531 1,203 129,15
7 LudvikaBygdens BK, Bosse
LudvikaBygdens BK, Bosse
Daniel Sivelind [12589]
Jonas Engström [11389]
Sara Asplund Sivelind [16660]
Robin Björkstrand [30309]
Karl Asplund [80064]
Erik Fryklund [80722]
Eric Arvidsson [16417]
Daniel Sivelind 11 5-3-3 702 - 582 1,206 125,01
8 Lindesbergs BS
Lindesbergs BS
Magnus Hultman [14044]
Joachim Börgel [4050]
Kjell Karlsson [4136]
Joakim Guldbrand [14177]
Kenneth Meijneken [21032]
Tommi Ramstedt [51783]
Göran Linerudt [15037]
Niclas Johansson [14128]
Magnus Hultman 11 2-4-5 486 - 634 0,767 87,78
9 Malungs BK, Utfyllnad
Malungs BK, Utfyllnad
Pär Unander [12980]
Torbjörn Sandbäck [70]
Åke Sandbäck [123]
Johan B. Lisra [137]
Ulf Westlin [3230]
Morgan Antonsson [8076]
Åke Rustad [13652]
Sofie Westlin [86222]
Pär Unander 11 3-1-7 513 - 702 0,731 78,98
10 Karlstads BK, Boss
Karlstads BK, Boss
Mikael Johansson [3510]
Daniel Anteryd [88282]
Johannes Matsson [52882]
Teo Bodin [36833]
Jonas Dåwerstrand [3511]
Mikael Johansson 11 2-1-8 504 - 710 0,710 73,85
11 Smedstadens BK
Smedstadens BK
Per-Åke Jansson [2714]
Hans-Olof Sanderfelt [9398]
Bengt-Åke Leskinen [13009]
Thomas Ekendahl [17307]
Anders Johansen [82466]
Per-Åke Jansson 11 3-0-8 414 - 771 0,537 61,18
12 LudvikaBygdens BK, Barkskog
LudvikaBygdens BK, Barkskog
Magnus Barkskog [201]
Bo Sivelind [147]
Margot Sivelind [149]
Bengt Andersson [14085]
Kjell Lomarker [18571]
Rawad Hadad [93475]
Eric Behm [187]
Magnus Barkskog 11 1-2-8 408 - 732 0,557 57,18
Rond 1 2 september
Spelorter: (1) Örebro(2) Stockholm(3) Västerås
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 (1) Malungs BK, Utfyllnad
Malungs BK, Utfyllnad
Pär Unander [12980]
Torbjörn Sandbäck [70]
Åke Sandbäck [123]
Johan B. Lisra [137]
Ulf Westlin [3230]
Morgan Antonsson [8076]
Åke Rustad [13652]
Sofie Westlin [86222]
Karlstads BK, Boss
Karlstads BK, Boss
Mikael Johansson [3510]
Daniel Anteryd [88282]
Johannes Matsson [52882]
Teo Bodin [36833]
Jonas Dåwerstrand [3511]
60‑36
Halvlek 1: 29‑33
Halvlek 2: 31‑3
14,92 ‑ 5,08
2 (1) Örebridgen, Johan
Örebridgen, Johan
Johan Grönkvist [8342]
Maria Grönkvist [1076]
Thomas Brehmer [4133]
Catharina Ahlesved [7124]
Lindesbergs BS
Lindesbergs BS
Magnus Hultman [14044]
Joachim Börgel [4050]
Kjell Karlsson [4136]
Joakim Guldbrand [14177]
Kenneth Meijneken [21032]
Tommi Ramstedt [51783]
Göran Linerudt [15037]
Niclas Johansson [14128]
40‑36
Halvlek 1: 21‑22
Halvlek 2: 19‑14
10,99 ‑ 9,01
3 (2) Filbyter Bridge, Team Zang
Filbyter Bridge, Team Zang
Olof Bergström [1200]
Håkan Strääf [1161]
Mats Sjöberg [1198]
Jan-Erik Thomasson [1304]
Filbyter Bridge, Athena
Filbyter Bridge, Athena
Emma Övelius [80922]
Matias Rohrberg [52703]
Kathrine Bertheau [81089]
Göran Hammarström [11426]
Jessica Larsson [17400]
Yvonne Wiseman [60233]
Mikael Arnberg [24686]
72‑19
Halvlek 1: 47‑6
Halvlek 2: 25‑13
18,47 ‑ 1,53
4 (2) BK S:t Erik, Weiler
BK S:t Erik, Weiler
Mattias Weiler [11482]
Tomas Brenning [4472]
Jesper Törnlund [804]
Ola Stavås [1134]
Kim Lichtenstein [11826]
Jenny Rudenstål [15767]
Tommy Westman [20851]
Kristin Nedlich [85109]
BK S:t Erik, Bahaj
BK S:t Erik, Bahaj
Mikael Lindblom [5094]
Mats Axdorph [2053]
Mart Altmäe [5914]
Anders Hjelm [9071]
Jan Andersson [11704]
Per Hallberg [12555]
Martin Flodén [13204]
40‑37
Halvlek 1: 34‑23
Halvlek 2: 6‑14
10,75 ‑ 9,25
5 (3) LudvikaBygdens BK, Bosse
LudvikaBygdens BK, Bosse
Daniel Sivelind [12589]
Jonas Engström [11389]
Sara Asplund Sivelind [16660]
Robin Björkstrand [30309]
Karl Asplund [80064]
Erik Fryklund [80722]
Eric Arvidsson [16417]
LudvikaBygdens BK, Barkskog
LudvikaBygdens BK, Barkskog
Magnus Barkskog [201]
Bo Sivelind [147]
Margot Sivelind [149]
Bengt Andersson [14085]
Kjell Lomarker [18571]
Rawad Hadad [93475]
Eric Behm [187]
69‑28
Halvlek 1: 30‑7
Halvlek 2: 39‑21
17,25 ‑ 2,75
6 (3) ABB BK, Tomas
ABB BK, Tomas
Tomas Börgesson [1073]
Mikael Westerlund [9690]
Per Börgesson [1074]
Anders Palmgren [1340]
Claes Åhgren [2664]
Smedstadens BK
Smedstadens BK
Per-Åke Jansson [2714]
Hans-Olof Sanderfelt [9398]
Bengt-Åke Leskinen [13009]
Thomas Ekendahl [17307]
Anders Johansen [82466]
49‑25
Halvlek 1: 29‑1
Halvlek 2: 20‑24
14,92 ‑ 5,08
Rond 2 2 september
Spelorter: (1) Örebro(2) Stockholm(3) Västerås
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 (1) Lindesbergs BS
Lindesbergs BS
Magnus Hultman [14044]
Joachim Börgel [4050]
Kjell Karlsson [4136]
Joakim Guldbrand [14177]
Kenneth Meijneken [21032]
Tommi Ramstedt [51783]
Göran Linerudt [15037]
Niclas Johansson [14128]
Malungs BK, Utfyllnad
Malungs BK, Utfyllnad
Pär Unander [12980]
Torbjörn Sandbäck [70]
Åke Sandbäck [123]
Johan B. Lisra [137]
Ulf Westlin [3230]
Morgan Antonsson [8076]
Åke Rustad [13652]
Sofie Westlin [86222]
38‑52
Halvlek 1: 24‑11
Halvlek 2: 14‑41
6,85 ‑ 13,15
2 (1) Karlstads BK, Boss
Karlstads BK, Boss
Mikael Johansson [3510]
Daniel Anteryd [88282]
Johannes Matsson [52882]
Teo Bodin [36833]
Jonas Dåwerstrand [3511]
Örebridgen, Johan
Örebridgen, Johan
Johan Grönkvist [8342]
Maria Grönkvist [1076]
Thomas Brehmer [4133]
Catharina Ahlesved [7124]
30‑66
Halvlek 1: 25‑29
Halvlek 2: 5‑37
3,36 ‑ 16,64
3 (2) BK S:t Erik, Bahaj
BK S:t Erik, Bahaj
Mikael Lindblom [5094]
Mats Axdorph [2053]
Mart Altmäe [5914]
Anders Hjelm [9071]
Jan Andersson [11704]
Per Hallberg [12555]
Martin Flodén [13204]
Filbyter Bridge, Team Zang
Filbyter Bridge, Team Zang
Olof Bergström [1200]
Håkan Strääf [1161]
Mats Sjöberg [1198]
Jan-Erik Thomasson [1304]
40‑25
Halvlek 1: 12‑23
Halvlek 2: 28‑2
13,34 ‑ 6,66
4 (2) Filbyter Bridge, Athena
Filbyter Bridge, Athena
Emma Övelius [80922]
Matias Rohrberg [52703]
Kathrine Bertheau [81089]
Göran Hammarström [11426]
Jessica Larsson [17400]
Yvonne Wiseman [60233]
Mikael Arnberg [24686]
BK S:t Erik, Weiler
BK S:t Erik, Weiler
Mattias Weiler [11482]
Tomas Brenning [4472]
Jesper Törnlund [804]
Ola Stavås [1134]
Kim Lichtenstein [11826]
Jenny Rudenstål [15767]
Tommy Westman [20851]
Kristin Nedlich [85109]
57‑41
Halvlek 1: 24‑29
Halvlek 2: 33‑12
13,53 ‑ 6,47
5 (3) ABB BK, Tomas
ABB BK, Tomas
Tomas Börgesson [1073]
Mikael Westerlund [9690]
Per Börgesson [1074]
Anders Palmgren [1340]
Claes Åhgren [2664]
LudvikaBygdens BK, Barkskog
LudvikaBygdens BK, Barkskog
Magnus Barkskog [201]
Bo Sivelind [147]
Margot Sivelind [149]
Bengt Andersson [14085]
Kjell Lomarker [18571]
Rawad Hadad [93475]
Eric Behm [187]
14‑36
Halvlek 1: 1‑20
Halvlek 2: 13‑16
5,40 ‑ 14,60
6 (3) Smedstadens BK
Smedstadens BK
Per-Åke Jansson [2714]
Hans-Olof Sanderfelt [9398]
Bengt-Åke Leskinen [13009]
Thomas Ekendahl [17307]
Anders Johansen [82466]
LudvikaBygdens BK, Bosse
LudvikaBygdens BK, Bosse
Daniel Sivelind [12589]
Jonas Engström [11389]
Sara Asplund Sivelind [16660]
Robin Björkstrand [30309]
Karl Asplund [80064]
Erik Fryklund [80722]
Eric Arvidsson [16417]
18‑105
Halvlek 1: 7‑63
Halvlek 2: 11‑42
0,00 ‑ 20,00
Rond 3 2 september
Spelorter: (1) Örebro(2) Stockholm(3) Västerås
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 (1) Malungs BK, Utfyllnad
Malungs BK, Utfyllnad
Pär Unander [12980]
Torbjörn Sandbäck [70]
Åke Sandbäck [123]
Johan B. Lisra [137]
Ulf Westlin [3230]
Morgan Antonsson [8076]
Åke Rustad [13652]
Sofie Westlin [86222]
Örebridgen, Johan
Örebridgen, Johan
Johan Grönkvist [8342]
Maria Grönkvist [1076]
Thomas Brehmer [4133]
Catharina Ahlesved [7124]
18‑79
Halvlek 1: 4‑30
Halvlek 2: 14‑49
0,86 ‑ 19,14
2 (1) Lindesbergs BS
Lindesbergs BS
Magnus Hultman [14044]
Joachim Börgel [4050]
Kjell Karlsson [4136]
Joakim Guldbrand [14177]
Kenneth Meijneken [21032]
Tommi Ramstedt [51783]
Göran Linerudt [15037]
Niclas Johansson [14128]
Karlstads BK, Boss
Karlstads BK, Boss
Mikael Johansson [3510]
Daniel Anteryd [88282]
Johannes Matsson [52882]
Teo Bodin [36833]
Jonas Dåwerstrand [3511]
45‑46
Halvlek 1: 24‑33
Halvlek 2: 21‑13
9,75 ‑ 10,25
3 (2) BK S:t Erik, Bahaj
BK S:t Erik, Bahaj
Mikael Lindblom [5094]
Mats Axdorph [2053]
Mart Altmäe [5914]
Anders Hjelm [9071]
Jan Andersson [11704]
Per Hallberg [12555]
Martin Flodén [13204]
Filbyter Bridge, Athena
Filbyter Bridge, Athena
Emma Övelius [80922]
Matias Rohrberg [52703]
Kathrine Bertheau [81089]
Göran Hammarström [11426]
Jessica Larsson [17400]
Yvonne Wiseman [60233]
Mikael Arnberg [24686]
46‑60
Halvlek 1: 28‑19
Halvlek 2: 18‑41
6,85 ‑ 13,15
4 (2) BK S:t Erik, Weiler
BK S:t Erik, Weiler
Mattias Weiler [11482]
Tomas Brenning [4472]
Jesper Törnlund [804]
Ola Stavås [1134]
Kim Lichtenstein [11826]
Jenny Rudenstål [15767]
Tommy Westman [20851]
Kristin Nedlich [85109]
Filbyter Bridge, Team Zang
Filbyter Bridge, Team Zang
Olof Bergström [1200]
Håkan Strääf [1161]
Mats Sjöberg [1198]
Jan-Erik Thomasson [1304]
38‑35
Halvlek 1: 19‑28
Halvlek 2: 19‑7
10,75 ‑ 9,25
5 (3) LudvikaBygdens BK, Bosse
LudvikaBygdens BK, Bosse
Daniel Sivelind [12589]
Jonas Engström [11389]
Sara Asplund Sivelind [16660]
Robin Björkstrand [30309]
Karl Asplund [80064]
Erik Fryklund [80722]
Eric Arvidsson [16417]
ABB BK, Tomas
ABB BK, Tomas
Tomas Börgesson [1073]
Mikael Westerlund [9690]
Per Börgesson [1074]
Anders Palmgren [1340]
Claes Åhgren [2664]
33‑55
Halvlek 1: 2‑34
Halvlek 2: 31‑21
5,40 ‑ 14,60
6 (3) LudvikaBygdens BK, Barkskog
LudvikaBygdens BK, Barkskog
Magnus Barkskog [201]
Bo Sivelind [147]
Margot Sivelind [149]
Bengt Andersson [14085]
Kjell Lomarker [18571]
Rawad Hadad [93475]
Eric Behm [187]
Smedstadens BK
Smedstadens BK
Per-Åke Jansson [2714]
Hans-Olof Sanderfelt [9398]
Bengt-Åke Leskinen [13009]
Thomas Ekendahl [17307]
Anders Johansen [82466]
34‑52
Halvlek 1: 14‑26
Halvlek 2: 20‑26
6,10 ‑ 13,90
Rond 4 30 sep - 1 okt
Spelorter: (1) Örebro(2) Stockholm(3) Västerås
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Lindesbergs BS
Lindesbergs BS
Magnus Hultman [14044]
Joachim Börgel [4050]
Kjell Karlsson [4136]
Joakim Guldbrand [14177]
Kenneth Meijneken [21032]
Tommi Ramstedt [51783]
Göran Linerudt [15037]
Niclas Johansson [14128]
LudvikaBygdens BK, Bosse
LudvikaBygdens BK, Bosse
Daniel Sivelind [12589]
Jonas Engström [11389]
Sara Asplund Sivelind [16660]
Robin Björkstrand [30309]
Karl Asplund [80064]
Erik Fryklund [80722]
Eric Arvidsson [16417]
75‑46
Halvlek 1: 26‑10
Halvlek 2: 49‑36
15,69 ‑ 4,31
2 Karlstads BK, Boss
Karlstads BK, Boss
Mikael Johansson [3510]
Daniel Anteryd [88282]
Johannes Matsson [52882]
Teo Bodin [36833]
Jonas Dåwerstrand [3511]
ABB BK, Tomas
ABB BK, Tomas
Tomas Börgesson [1073]
Mikael Westerlund [9690]
Per Börgesson [1074]
Anders Palmgren [1340]
Claes Åhgren [2664]
52‑69
Halvlek 1: 34‑19
Halvlek 2: 18‑50
6,28 ‑ 13,72
3 BK S:t Erik, Bahaj
BK S:t Erik, Bahaj
Mikael Lindblom [5094]
Mats Axdorph [2053]
Mart Altmäe [5914]
Anders Hjelm [9071]
Jan Andersson [11704]
Per Hallberg [12555]
Martin Flodén [13204]
Malungs BK, Utfyllnad
Malungs BK, Utfyllnad
Pär Unander [12980]
Torbjörn Sandbäck [70]
Åke Sandbäck [123]
Johan B. Lisra [137]
Ulf Westlin [3230]
Morgan Antonsson [8076]
Åke Rustad [13652]
Sofie Westlin [86222]
95‑35
Halvlek 1: 44‑14
Halvlek 2: 51‑21
19,06 ‑ 0,94
4 Filbyter Bridge, Athena
Filbyter Bridge, Athena
Emma Övelius [80922]
Matias Rohrberg [52703]
Kathrine Bertheau [81089]
Göran Hammarström [11426]
Jessica Larsson [17400]
Yvonne Wiseman [60233]
Mikael Arnberg [24686]
Örebridgen, Johan
Örebridgen, Johan
Johan Grönkvist [8342]
Maria Grönkvist [1076]
Thomas Brehmer [4133]
Catharina Ahlesved [7124]
60‑25
Halvlek 1: 20‑14
Halvlek 2: 40‑11
16,51 ‑ 3,49
5 Smedstadens BK
Smedstadens BK
Per-Åke Jansson [2714]
Hans-Olof Sanderfelt [9398]
Bengt-Åke Leskinen [13009]
Thomas Ekendahl [17307]
Anders Johansen [82466]
Filbyter Bridge, Team Zang
Filbyter Bridge, Team Zang
Olof Bergström [1200]
Håkan Strääf [1161]
Mats Sjöberg [1198]
Jan-Erik Thomasson [1304]
41‑90
Halvlek 1: 1‑49
Halvlek 2: 40‑41
1,91 ‑ 18,09
6 LudvikaBygdens BK, Barkskog
LudvikaBygdens BK, Barkskog
Magnus Barkskog [201]
Bo Sivelind [147]
Margot Sivelind [149]
Bengt Andersson [14085]
Kjell Lomarker [18571]
Rawad Hadad [93475]
Eric Behm [187]
BK S:t Erik, Weiler
BK S:t Erik, Weiler
Mattias Weiler [11482]
Tomas Brenning [4472]
Jesper Törnlund [804]
Ola Stavås [1134]
Kim Lichtenstein [11826]
Jenny Rudenstål [15767]
Tommy Westman [20851]
Kristin Nedlich [85109]
25‑76
Halvlek 1: 14‑41
Halvlek 2: 11‑35
1,71 ‑ 18,29
Rond 5 30 sep - 1 okt
Spelorter: (1) Örebro(2) Stockholm(3) Västerås
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Malungs BK, Utfyllnad
Malungs BK, Utfyllnad
Pär Unander [12980]
Torbjörn Sandbäck [70]
Åke Sandbäck [123]
Johan B. Lisra [137]
Ulf Westlin [3230]
Morgan Antonsson [8076]
Åke Rustad [13652]
Sofie Westlin [86222]
Filbyter Bridge, Team Zang
Filbyter Bridge, Team Zang
Olof Bergström [1200]
Håkan Strääf [1161]
Mats Sjöberg [1198]
Jan-Erik Thomasson [1304]
42‑42
Halvlek 1: 20‑31
Halvlek 2: 22‑11
10,00 ‑ 10,00
2 Örebridgen, Johan
Örebridgen, Johan
Johan Grönkvist [8342]
Maria Grönkvist [1076]
Thomas Brehmer [4133]
Catharina Ahlesved [7124]
BK S:t Erik, Weiler
BK S:t Erik, Weiler
Mattias Weiler [11482]
Tomas Brenning [4472]
Jesper Törnlund [804]
Ola Stavås [1134]
Kim Lichtenstein [11826]
Jenny Rudenstål [15767]
Tommy Westman [20851]
Kristin Nedlich [85109]
52‑66
Halvlek 1: 25‑43
Halvlek 2: 27‑23
6,85 ‑ 13,15
3 Lindesbergs BS
Lindesbergs BS
Magnus Hultman [14044]
Joachim Börgel [4050]
Kjell Karlsson [4136]
Joakim Guldbrand [14177]
Kenneth Meijneken [21032]
Tommi Ramstedt [51783]
Göran Linerudt [15037]
Niclas Johansson [14128]
Smedstadens BK
Smedstadens BK
Per-Åke Jansson [2714]
Hans-Olof Sanderfelt [9398]
Bengt-Åke Leskinen [13009]
Thomas Ekendahl [17307]
Anders Johansen [82466]
60‑74
Halvlek 1: 40‑30
Halvlek 2: 20‑44
6,85 ‑ 13,15
4 Karlstads BK, Boss
Karlstads BK, Boss
Mikael Johansson [3510]
Daniel Anteryd [88282]
Johannes Matsson [52882]
Teo Bodin [36833]
Jonas Dåwerstrand [3511]
LudvikaBygdens BK, Barkskog
LudvikaBygdens BK, Barkskog
Magnus Barkskog [201]
Bo Sivelind [147]
Margot Sivelind [149]
Bengt Andersson [14085]
Kjell Lomarker [18571]
Rawad Hadad [93475]
Eric Behm [187]
70‑42
Halvlek 1: 44‑34
Halvlek 2: 26‑8
15,54 ‑ 4,46
5 Filbyter Bridge, Athena
Filbyter Bridge, Athena
Emma Övelius [80922]
Matias Rohrberg [52703]
Kathrine Bertheau [81089]
Göran Hammarström [11426]
Jessica Larsson [17400]
Yvonne Wiseman [60233]
Mikael Arnberg [24686]
ABB BK, Tomas
ABB BK, Tomas
Tomas Börgesson [1073]
Mikael Westerlund [9690]
Per Börgesson [1074]
Anders Palmgren [1340]
Claes Åhgren [2664]
51‑111
Halvlek 1: 16‑55
Halvlek 2: 35‑56
0,94 ‑ 19,06
6 LudvikaBygdens BK, Bosse
LudvikaBygdens BK, Bosse
Daniel Sivelind [12589]
Jonas Engström [11389]
Sara Asplund Sivelind [16660]
Robin Björkstrand [30309]
Karl Asplund [80064]
Erik Fryklund [80722]
Eric Arvidsson [16417]
BK S:t Erik, Bahaj
BK S:t Erik, Bahaj
Mikael Lindblom [5094]
Mats Axdorph [2053]
Mart Altmäe [5914]
Anders Hjelm [9071]
Jan Andersson [11704]
Per Hallberg [12555]
Martin Flodén [13204]
86‑82
Halvlek 1: 57‑43
Halvlek 2: 29‑39
10,99 ‑ 9,01
Rond 6 30 sep - 1 okt
Spelorter: (1) Örebro(2) Stockholm(3) Västerås
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Malungs BK, Utfyllnad
Malungs BK, Utfyllnad
Pär Unander [12980]
Torbjörn Sandbäck [70]
Åke Sandbäck [123]
Johan B. Lisra [137]
Ulf Westlin [3230]
Morgan Antonsson [8076]
Åke Rustad [13652]
Sofie Westlin [86222]
LudvikaBygdens BK, Bosse
LudvikaBygdens BK, Bosse
Daniel Sivelind [12589]
Jonas Engström [11389]
Sara Asplund Sivelind [16660]
Robin Björkstrand [30309]
Karl Asplund [80064]
Erik Fryklund [80722]
Eric Arvidsson [16417]
54‑69
Halvlek 1: 32‑33
Halvlek 2: 22‑36
6,66 ‑ 13,34
2 BK S:t Erik, Bahaj
BK S:t Erik, Bahaj
Mikael Lindblom [5094]
Mats Axdorph [2053]
Mart Altmäe [5914]
Anders Hjelm [9071]
Jan Andersson [11704]
Per Hallberg [12555]
Martin Flodén [13204]
Smedstadens BK
Smedstadens BK
Per-Åke Jansson [2714]
Hans-Olof Sanderfelt [9398]
Bengt-Åke Leskinen [13009]
Thomas Ekendahl [17307]
Anders Johansen [82466]
77‑29
Halvlek 1: 25‑20
Halvlek 2: 52‑9
17,99 ‑ 2,01
3 Filbyter Bridge, Team Zang
Filbyter Bridge, Team Zang
Olof Bergström [1200]
Håkan Strääf [1161]
Mats Sjöberg [1198]
Jan-Erik Thomasson [1304]
Lindesbergs BS
Lindesbergs BS
Magnus Hultman [14044]
Joachim Börgel [4050]
Kjell Karlsson [4136]
Joakim Guldbrand [14177]
Kenneth Meijneken [21032]
Tommi Ramstedt [51783]
Göran Linerudt [15037]
Niclas Johansson [14128]
98‑3
Halvlek 1: 48‑2
Halvlek 2: 50‑1
20,00 ‑ 0,00
4 BK S:t Erik, Weiler
BK S:t Erik, Weiler
Mattias Weiler [11482]
Tomas Brenning [4472]
Jesper Törnlund [804]
Ola Stavås [1134]
Kim Lichtenstein [11826]
Jenny Rudenstål [15767]
Tommy Westman [20851]
Kristin Nedlich [85109]
Karlstads BK, Boss
Karlstads BK, Boss
Mikael Johansson [3510]
Daniel Anteryd [88282]
Johannes Matsson [52882]
Teo Bodin [36833]
Jonas Dåwerstrand [3511]
79‑53
Halvlek 1: 25‑38
Halvlek 2: 54‑15
15,24 ‑ 4,76
5 ABB BK, Tomas
ABB BK, Tomas
Tomas Börgesson [1073]
Mikael Westerlund [9690]
Per Börgesson [1074]
Anders Palmgren [1340]
Claes Åhgren [2664]
Örebridgen, Johan
Örebridgen, Johan
Johan Grönkvist [8342]
Maria Grönkvist [1076]
Thomas Brehmer [4133]
Catharina Ahlesved [7124]
51‑84
Halvlek 1: 16‑48
Halvlek 2: 35‑36
3,75 ‑ 16,25
6 LudvikaBygdens BK, Barkskog
LudvikaBygdens BK, Barkskog
Magnus Barkskog [201]
Bo Sivelind [147]
Margot Sivelind [149]
Bengt Andersson [14085]
Kjell Lomarker [18571]
Rawad Hadad [93475]
Eric Behm [187]
Filbyter Bridge, Athena
Filbyter Bridge, Athena
Emma Övelius [80922]
Matias Rohrberg [52703]
Kathrine Bertheau [81089]
Göran Hammarström [11426]
Jessica Larsson [17400]
Yvonne Wiseman [60233]
Mikael Arnberg [24686]
54‑56
Halvlek 1: 32‑29
Halvlek 2: 22‑27
9,50 ‑ 10,50
Rond 7 30 sep - 1 okt
Spelorter: (1) Örebro(2) Stockholm(3) Västerås
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Lindesbergs BS
Lindesbergs BS
Magnus Hultman [14044]
Joachim Börgel [4050]
Kjell Karlsson [4136]
Joakim Guldbrand [14177]
Kenneth Meijneken [21032]
Tommi Ramstedt [51783]
Göran Linerudt [15037]
Niclas Johansson [14128]
BK S:t Erik, Bahaj
BK S:t Erik, Bahaj
Mikael Lindblom [5094]
Mats Axdorph [2053]
Mart Altmäe [5914]
Anders Hjelm [9071]
Jan Andersson [11704]
Per Hallberg [12555]
Martin Flodén [13204]
25‑47
Halvlek 1: 21‑18
Halvlek 2: 4‑29
5,40 ‑ 14,60
2 Karlstads BK, Boss
Karlstads BK, Boss
Mikael Johansson [3510]
Daniel Anteryd [88282]
Johannes Matsson [52882]
Teo Bodin [36833]
Jonas Dåwerstrand [3511]
Filbyter Bridge, Athena
Filbyter Bridge, Athena
Emma Övelius [80922]
Matias Rohrberg [52703]
Kathrine Bertheau [81089]
Göran Hammarström [11426]
Jessica Larsson [17400]
Yvonne Wiseman [60233]
Mikael Arnberg [24686]
35‑54
Halvlek 1: 10‑23
Halvlek 2: 25‑31
5,92 ‑ 14,08
3 LudvikaBygdens BK, Bosse
LudvikaBygdens BK, Bosse
Daniel Sivelind [12589]
Jonas Engström [11389]
Sara Asplund Sivelind [16660]
Robin Björkstrand [30309]
Karl Asplund [80064]
Erik Fryklund [80722]
Eric Arvidsson [16417]
Filbyter Bridge, Team Zang
Filbyter Bridge, Team Zang
Olof Bergström [1200]
Håkan Strääf [1161]
Mats Sjöberg [1198]
Jan-Erik Thomasson [1304]
42‑63
Halvlek 1: 16‑26
Halvlek 2: 26‑37
5,57 ‑ 14,43
4 ABB BK, Tomas
ABB BK, Tomas
Tomas Börgesson [1073]
Mikael Westerlund [9690]
Per Börgesson [1074]
Anders Palmgren [1340]
Claes Åhgren [2664]
BK S:t Erik, Weiler
BK S:t Erik, Weiler
Mattias Weiler [11482]
Tomas Brenning [4472]
Jesper Törnlund [804]
Ola Stavås [1134]
Kim Lichtenstein [11826]
Jenny Rudenstål [15767]
Tommy Westman [20851]
Kristin Nedlich [85109]
56‑29
Halvlek 1: 26‑8
Halvlek 2: 30‑21
15,39 ‑ 4,61
5 Smedstadens BK
Smedstadens BK
Per-Åke Jansson [2714]
Hans-Olof Sanderfelt [9398]
Bengt-Åke Leskinen [13009]
Thomas Ekendahl [17307]
Anders Johansen [82466]
Malungs BK, Utfyllnad
Malungs BK, Utfyllnad
Pär Unander [12980]
Torbjörn Sandbäck [70]
Åke Sandbäck [123]
Johan B. Lisra [137]
Ulf Westlin [3230]
Morgan Antonsson [8076]
Åke Rustad [13652]
Sofie Westlin [86222]
60‑36
Halvlek 1: 29‑28
Halvlek 2: 31‑8
14,92 ‑ 5,08
6 LudvikaBygdens BK, Barkskog
LudvikaBygdens BK, Barkskog
Magnus Barkskog [201]
Bo Sivelind [147]
Margot Sivelind [149]
Bengt Andersson [14085]
Kjell Lomarker [18571]
Rawad Hadad [93475]
Eric Behm [187]
Örebridgen, Johan
Örebridgen, Johan
Johan Grönkvist [8342]
Maria Grönkvist [1076]
Thomas Brehmer [4133]
Catharina Ahlesved [7124]
54‑61
Halvlek 1: 23‑36
Halvlek 2: 31‑25
8,32 ‑ 11,68
Rond 8 21-22 oktober
Spelorter: (1) Örebro(2) Stockholm(3) Västerås
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Malungs BK, Utfyllnad
Malungs BK, Utfyllnad
Pär Unander [12980]
Torbjörn Sandbäck [70]
Åke Sandbäck [123]
Johan B. Lisra [137]
Ulf Westlin [3230]
Morgan Antonsson [8076]
Åke Rustad [13652]
Sofie Westlin [86222]
Filbyter Bridge, Athena
Filbyter Bridge, Athena
Emma Övelius [80922]
Matias Rohrberg [52703]
Kathrine Bertheau [81089]
Göran Hammarström [11426]
Jessica Larsson [17400]
Yvonne Wiseman [60233]
Mikael Arnberg [24686]
27‑81
Halvlek 1: 10‑47
Halvlek 2: 17‑34
1,44 ‑ 16,56
2 Örebridgen, Johan
Örebridgen, Johan
Johan Grönkvist [8342]
Maria Grönkvist [1076]
Thomas Brehmer [4133]
Catharina Ahlesved [7124]
BK S:t Erik, Bahaj
BK S:t Erik, Bahaj
Mikael Lindblom [5094]
Mats Axdorph [2053]
Mart Altmäe [5914]
Anders Hjelm [9071]
Jan Andersson [11704]
Per Hallberg [12555]
Martin Flodén [13204]
39‑38
Halvlek 1: 18‑8
Halvlek 2: 21‑30
10,25 ‑ 9,75
3 Lindesbergs BS
Lindesbergs BS
Magnus Hultman [14044]
Joachim Börgel [4050]
Kjell Karlsson [4136]
Joakim Guldbrand [14177]
Kenneth Meijneken [21032]
Tommi Ramstedt [51783]
Göran Linerudt [15037]
Niclas Johansson [14128]
ABB BK, Tomas
ABB BK, Tomas
Tomas Börgesson [1073]
Mikael Westerlund [9690]
Per Börgesson [1074]
Anders Palmgren [1340]
Claes Åhgren [2664]
39‑51
Halvlek 1: 22‑21
Halvlek 2: 17‑30
7,25 ‑ 12,75
4 Karlstads BK, Boss
Karlstads BK, Boss
Mikael Johansson [3510]
Daniel Anteryd [88282]
Johannes Matsson [52882]
Teo Bodin [36833]
Jonas Dåwerstrand [3511]
LudvikaBygdens BK, Bosse
LudvikaBygdens BK, Bosse
Daniel Sivelind [12589]
Jonas Engström [11389]
Sara Asplund Sivelind [16660]
Robin Björkstrand [30309]
Karl Asplund [80064]
Erik Fryklund [80722]
Eric Arvidsson [16417]
44‑82
Halvlek 1: 25‑13
Halvlek 2: 19‑69
3,11 ‑ 16,89
5 Filbyter Bridge, Team Zang
Filbyter Bridge, Team Zang
Olof Bergström [1200]
Håkan Strääf [1161]
Mats Sjöberg [1198]
Jan-Erik Thomasson [1304]
LudvikaBygdens BK, Barkskog
LudvikaBygdens BK, Barkskog
Magnus Barkskog [201]
Bo Sivelind [147]
Margot Sivelind [149]
Bengt Andersson [14085]
Kjell Lomarker [18571]
Rawad Hadad [93475]
Eric Behm [187]
53‑32
Halvlek 1: 41‑17
Halvlek 2: 12‑15
14,43 ‑ 5,57
6 Smedstadens BK
Smedstadens BK
Per-Åke Jansson [2714]
Hans-Olof Sanderfelt [9398]
Bengt-Åke Leskinen [13009]
Thomas Ekendahl [17307]
Anders Johansen [82466]
BK S:t Erik, Weiler
BK S:t Erik, Weiler
Mattias Weiler [11482]
Tomas Brenning [4472]
Jesper Törnlund [804]
Ola Stavås [1134]
Kim Lichtenstein [11826]
Jenny Rudenstål [15767]
Tommy Westman [20851]
Kristin Nedlich [85109]
41‑82
Halvlek 1: 22‑41
Halvlek 2: 19‑41
2,75 ‑ 17,25
Rond 9 21-22 oktober
Spelorter: (1) Örebro(2) Stockholm(3) Västerås
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Örebridgen, Johan
Örebridgen, Johan
Johan Grönkvist [8342]
Maria Grönkvist [1076]
Thomas Brehmer [4133]
Catharina Ahlesved [7124]
Filbyter Bridge, Team Zang
Filbyter Bridge, Team Zang
Olof Bergström [1200]
Håkan Strääf [1161]
Mats Sjöberg [1198]
Jan-Erik Thomasson [1304]
38‑35
Halvlek 1: 34‑24
Halvlek 2: 4‑11
10,75 ‑ 9,25
2 BK S:t Erik, Bahaj
BK S:t Erik, Bahaj
Mikael Lindblom [5094]
Mats Axdorph [2053]
Mart Altmäe [5914]
Anders Hjelm [9071]
Jan Andersson [11704]
Per Hallberg [12555]
Martin Flodén [13204]
ABB BK, Tomas
ABB BK, Tomas
Tomas Börgesson [1073]
Mikael Westerlund [9690]
Per Börgesson [1074]
Anders Palmgren [1340]
Claes Åhgren [2664]
48‑63
Halvlek 1: 25‑32
Halvlek 2: 23‑31
6,66 ‑ 13,34
3 Filbyter Bridge, Athena
Filbyter Bridge, Athena
Emma Övelius [80922]
Matias Rohrberg [52703]
Kathrine Bertheau [81089]
Göran Hammarström [11426]
Jessica Larsson [17400]
Yvonne Wiseman [60233]
Mikael Arnberg [24686]
LudvikaBygdens BK, Bosse
LudvikaBygdens BK, Bosse
Daniel Sivelind [12589]
Jonas Engström [11389]
Sara Asplund Sivelind [16660]
Robin Björkstrand [30309]
Karl Asplund [80064]
Erik Fryklund [80722]
Eric Arvidsson [16417]
40‑57
Halvlek 1: 23‑12
Halvlek 2: 17‑45
6,28 ‑ 13,72
4 BK S:t Erik, Weiler
BK S:t Erik, Weiler
Mattias Weiler [11482]
Tomas Brenning [4472]
Jesper Törnlund [804]
Ola Stavås [1134]
Kim Lichtenstein [11826]
Jenny Rudenstål [15767]
Tommy Westman [20851]
Kristin Nedlich [85109]
Malungs BK, Utfyllnad
Malungs BK, Utfyllnad
Pär Unander [12980]
Torbjörn Sandbäck [70]
Åke Sandbäck [123]
Johan B. Lisra [137]
Ulf Westlin [3230]
Morgan Antonsson [8076]
Åke Rustad [13652]
Sofie Westlin [86222]
74‑48
Halvlek 1: 25‑34
Halvlek 2: 49‑14
15,24 ‑ 4,76
5 Smedstadens BK
Smedstadens BK
Per-Åke Jansson [2714]
Hans-Olof Sanderfelt [9398]
Bengt-Åke Leskinen [13009]
Thomas Ekendahl [17307]
Anders Johansen [82466]
Karlstads BK, Boss
Karlstads BK, Boss
Mikael Johansson [3510]
Daniel Anteryd [88282]
Johannes Matsson [52882]
Teo Bodin [36833]
Jonas Dåwerstrand [3511]
50‑67
Halvlek 1: 27‑25
Halvlek 2: 23‑42
6,28 ‑ 13,72
6 LudvikaBygdens BK, Barkskog
LudvikaBygdens BK, Barkskog
Magnus Barkskog [201]
Bo Sivelind [147]
Margot Sivelind [149]
Bengt Andersson [14085]
Kjell Lomarker [18571]
Rawad Hadad [93475]
Eric Behm [187]
Lindesbergs BS
Lindesbergs BS
Magnus Hultman [14044]
Joachim Börgel [4050]
Kjell Karlsson [4136]
Joakim Guldbrand [14177]
Kenneth Meijneken [21032]
Tommi Ramstedt [51783]
Göran Linerudt [15037]
Niclas Johansson [14128]
50‑87
Halvlek 1: 23‑49
Halvlek 2: 27‑38
3,23 ‑ 16,77
Rond 10 21-22 oktober
Spelorter: (1) Örebro(2) Stockholm(3) Västerås
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BK S:t Erik, Bahaj
BK S:t Erik, Bahaj
Mikael Lindblom [5094]
Mats Axdorph [2053]
Mart Altmäe [5914]
Anders Hjelm [9071]
Jan Andersson [11704]
Per Hallberg [12555]
Martin Flodén [13204]
LudvikaBygdens BK, Barkskog
LudvikaBygdens BK, Barkskog
Magnus Barkskog [201]
Bo Sivelind [147]
Margot Sivelind [149]
Bengt Andersson [14085]
Kjell Lomarker [18571]
Rawad Hadad [93475]
Eric Behm [187]
85‑4
Halvlek 1: 48‑4
Halvlek 2: 37‑0
20,00 ‑ 0,00
2 Filbyter Bridge, Athena
Filbyter Bridge, Athena
Emma Övelius [80922]
Matias Rohrberg [52703]
Kathrine Bertheau [81089]
Göran Hammarström [11426]
Jessica Larsson [17400]
Yvonne Wiseman [60233]
Mikael Arnberg [24686]
Smedstadens BK
Smedstadens BK
Per-Åke Jansson [2714]
Hans-Olof Sanderfelt [9398]
Bengt-Åke Leskinen [13009]
Thomas Ekendahl [17307]
Anders Johansen [82466]
80‑23
Halvlek 1: 66‑3
Halvlek 2: 14‑20
18,82 ‑ 1,18
3 Filbyter Bridge, Team Zang
Filbyter Bridge, Team Zang
Olof Bergström [1200]
Håkan Strääf [1161]
Mats Sjöberg [1198]
Jan-Erik Thomasson [1304]
Karlstads BK, Boss
Karlstads BK, Boss
Mikael Johansson [3510]
Daniel Anteryd [88282]
Johannes Matsson [52882]
Teo Bodin [36833]
Jonas Dåwerstrand [3511]
70‑50
Halvlek 1: 41‑36
Halvlek 2: 29‑14
14,26 ‑ 5,74
4 BK S:t Erik, Weiler
BK S:t Erik, Weiler
Mattias Weiler [11482]
Tomas Brenning [4472]
Jesper Törnlund [804]
Ola Stavås [1134]
Kim Lichtenstein [11826]
Jenny Rudenstål [15767]
Tommy Westman [20851]
Kristin Nedlich [85109]
Lindesbergs BS
Lindesbergs BS
Magnus Hultman [14044]
Joachim Börgel [4050]
Kjell Karlsson [4136]
Joakim Guldbrand [14177]
Kenneth Meijneken [21032]
Tommi Ramstedt [51783]
Göran Linerudt [15037]
Niclas Johansson [14128]
49‑38
Halvlek 1: 22‑21
Halvlek 2: 27‑17
12,54 ‑ 7,46
5 LudvikaBygdens BK, Bosse
LudvikaBygdens BK, Bosse
Daniel Sivelind [12589]
Jonas Engström [11389]
Sara Asplund Sivelind [16660]
Robin Björkstrand [30309]
Karl Asplund [80064]
Erik Fryklund [80722]
Eric Arvidsson [16417]
Örebridgen, Johan
Örebridgen, Johan
Johan Grönkvist [8342]
Maria Grönkvist [1076]
Thomas Brehmer [4133]
Catharina Ahlesved [7124]
43‑48
Halvlek 1: 27‑36
Halvlek 2: 16‑12
8,77 ‑ 11,23
6 ABB BK, Tomas
ABB BK, Tomas
Tomas Börgesson [1073]
Mikael Westerlund [9690]
Per Börgesson [1074]
Anders Palmgren [1340]
Claes Åhgren [2664]
Malungs BK, Utfyllnad
Malungs BK, Utfyllnad
Pär Unander [12980]
Torbjörn Sandbäck [70]
Åke Sandbäck [123]
Johan B. Lisra [137]
Ulf Westlin [3230]
Morgan Antonsson [8076]
Åke Rustad [13652]
Sofie Westlin [86222]
79‑32
Halvlek 1: 45‑25
Halvlek 2: 34‑7
17,89 ‑ 2,11
Rond 11 21-22 oktober
Spelorter: (1) Örebro(2) Stockholm(3) Västerås
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Malungs BK, Utfyllnad
Malungs BK, Utfyllnad
Pär Unander [12980]
Torbjörn Sandbäck [70]
Åke Sandbäck [123]
Johan B. Lisra [137]
Ulf Westlin [3230]
Morgan Antonsson [8076]
Åke Rustad [13652]
Sofie Westlin [86222]
LudvikaBygdens BK, Barkskog
LudvikaBygdens BK, Barkskog
Magnus Barkskog [201]
Bo Sivelind [147]
Margot Sivelind [149]
Bengt Andersson [14085]
Kjell Lomarker [18571]
Rawad Hadad [93475]
Eric Behm [187]
109‑49
Halvlek 1: 68‑34
Halvlek 2: 41‑15
19,06 ‑ 0,94
2 Örebridgen, Johan
Örebridgen, Johan
Johan Grönkvist [8342]
Maria Grönkvist [1076]
Thomas Brehmer [4133]
Catharina Ahlesved [7124]
Smedstadens BK
Smedstadens BK
Per-Åke Jansson [2714]
Hans-Olof Sanderfelt [9398]
Bengt-Åke Leskinen [13009]
Thomas Ekendahl [17307]
Anders Johansen [82466]
91‑1
Halvlek 1: 46‑0
Halvlek 2: 45‑1
20,00 ‑ 0,00
3 Karlstads BK, Boss
Karlstads BK, Boss
Mikael Johansson [3510]
Daniel Anteryd [88282]
Johannes Matsson [52882]
Teo Bodin [36833]
Jonas Dåwerstrand [3511]
BK S:t Erik, Bahaj
BK S:t Erik, Bahaj
Mikael Lindblom [5094]
Mats Axdorph [2053]
Mart Altmäe [5914]
Anders Hjelm [9071]
Jan Andersson [11704]
Per Hallberg [12555]
Martin Flodén [13204]
21‑93
Halvlek 1: 9‑28
Halvlek 2: 12‑65
0,09 ‑ 19,91
4 Filbyter Bridge, Athena
Filbyter Bridge, Athena
Emma Övelius [80922]
Matias Rohrberg [52703]
Kathrine Bertheau [81089]
Göran Hammarström [11426]
Jessica Larsson [17400]
Yvonne Wiseman [60233]
Mikael Arnberg [24686]
Lindesbergs BS
Lindesbergs BS
Magnus Hultman [14044]
Joachim Börgel [4050]
Kjell Karlsson [4136]
Joakim Guldbrand [14177]
Kenneth Meijneken [21032]
Tommi Ramstedt [51783]
Göran Linerudt [15037]
Niclas Johansson [14128]
81‑40
Halvlek 1: 29‑31
Halvlek 2: 52‑9
17,25 ‑ 2,75
5 Filbyter Bridge, Team Zang
Filbyter Bridge, Team Zang
Olof Bergström [1200]
Håkan Strääf [1161]
Mats Sjöberg [1198]
Jan-Erik Thomasson [1304]
ABB BK, Tomas
ABB BK, Tomas
Tomas Börgesson [1073]
Mikael Westerlund [9690]
Per Börgesson [1074]
Anders Palmgren [1340]
Claes Åhgren [2664]
50‑39
Halvlek 1: 32‑26
Halvlek 2: 18‑13
12,54 ‑ 7,46
6 LudvikaBygdens BK, Bosse
LudvikaBygdens BK, Bosse
Daniel Sivelind [12589]
Jonas Engström [11389]
Sara Asplund Sivelind [16660]
Robin Björkstrand [30309]
Karl Asplund [80064]
Erik Fryklund [80722]
Eric Arvidsson [16417]
BK S:t Erik, Weiler
BK S:t Erik, Weiler
Mattias Weiler [11482]
Tomas Brenning [4472]
Jesper Törnlund [804]
Ola Stavås [1134]
Kim Lichtenstein [11826]
Jenny Rudenstål [15767]
Tommy Westman [20851]
Kristin Nedlich [85109]
70‑75
Halvlek 1: 41‑39
Halvlek 2: 29‑36
8,77 ‑ 11,23