Div 3 Stockholm

Kapten

Lennart Rehle

Spelartrupp

Harry Nisell
Arne Persson
Madeleine Swanström
Björn Gustafsson
Peter Backlund
Lars Hammar
Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
3 BK S:t Erik, Gevalia
BK S:t Erik, Gevalia
Lennart Rehle [6599]
Harry Nisell [50711]
Arne Persson [9187]
Madeleine Swanström [9227]
Björn Gustafsson [2180]
Peter Backlund [244]
Lars Hammar [28288]
Lennart Rehle 9 4-2-3 356 - 285 1,249 102,69
Rond Mot 1 2 IMP VP
1 BK S:t Erik, Forza
BK S:t Erik, Forza
Ola Weinberg [94278]
Lars Nilsson [43950]
Harry Hjort Warlenius [67520]
Ivar Lichtenstein [66621]
Berith Ohlsén [83354]
Gösta Ohlsén [9285]
Harry Gindin [10603]
Åsa Gindin [1006]
Anders Björkman [56099]
Castor Mann [58464]
Sanna Clementsson [55629]
28‑7 5‑13 33‑20
Halvlek 1: 28‑7
Halvlek 2: 5‑13
13,20 ‑ 6,80
2 BK S:t Erik, På Håret
BK S:t Erik, På Håret
Peder Hägg [20567]
Jakob Sondén [93481]
Christer Bech [8966]
Leif Hansson [30539]
Anders Larsson [10266]
Mats Nyberg [13205]
Kenneth Raun [24863]
Sten Ternblad [9539]
11‑16 12‑30 23‑46
Halvlek 1: 11‑16
Halvlek 2: 12‑30
4,89 ‑ 15,11
3 BK S:t Erik, Spader 8
BK S:t Erik, Spader 8
Karl Persson [2872]
Eva Wetterhall [2815]
Kenneth Bäckström [9185]
Göran Ryman [21622]
Jan Larsson [5220]
Kenneth Gollne [8730]
Lars Magnusson [11245]
Ric Sällsten [12585]
Peter Flodqvist [14778]
19‑13 33‑9 52‑22
Halvlek 1: 19‑13
Halvlek 2: 33‑9
16,23 ‑ 3,77
4 Norrtälje BK
Norrtälje BK
Göran Mattsson [6183]
Örjan Sundholm [2577]
Roger Frödin [12678]
Otto Slätis [43297]
Anders Eriksson [66141]
Per Hultin [67250]
Azam Forsberg [41322]
5‑21 15‑37 20‑58
Halvlek 1: 5‑21
Halvlek 2: 15‑37
2,68 ‑ 17,32
5 BK S:t Erik, Twister
BK S:t Erik, Twister
Elisabeth Karlsson [39010]
Anita Brynje [44476]
Sofia Hargell [54467]
Inger Gerle [39792]
Caroline Henjered [43876]
Birgitta Ternblad [1981]
Eva Abragi [61565]
Jan-Olof Hegethorn [12033]
52‑13 36‑5 88‑18
Halvlek 1: 52‑13
Halvlek 2: 36‑5
20,00 ‑ 0,00
6 Vakant
Vakant
Micael Svensson [2383]
W.O. W.O. W.O.
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
12,00 ‑ 0,00
7 BK Stjärnskotten
BK Stjärnskotten
Hilding Rune [8743]
Inga Wästeby [10912]
Lennart Wiklander [17072]
Vivian Ås [8617]
Gunila Langius [13086]
Kåge Borg [1966]
Lilly Sturesson [2308]
35‑1 19‑15 54‑16
Halvlek 1: 35‑1
Halvlek 2: 19‑15
17,32 ‑ 2,68
8 Visby BS, IKA
Visby BS, IKA
Ulrika Forsberg [89334]
Eva-Marie Elingmark [5168]
Lars-Erik Andersson [2957]
Tin Budin [11043]
Stefan Budin [11046]
Jan Hjorth [4158]
27‑29 17‑6 44‑35
Halvlek 1: 27‑29
Halvlek 2: 17‑6
12,30 ‑ 7,70
9 Visby BS, LIMESTONE
Visby BS, LIMESTONE
Jan-Olof Henriksson [13223]
Tommy Elingmark [5145]
Erik Bergengren [51648]
Per Hult [13220]
Bengt Lindskog [490]
29‑25 13‑45 42‑70
Halvlek 1: 29‑25
Halvlek 2: 13‑45
4,07 ‑ 15,93