Div 3 Stockholm

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Norrtälje BK
Norrtälje BK
Göran Mattsson [6183]
Örjan Sundholm [2577]
Roger Frödin [12678]
Otto Slätis [43297]
Tommy Storm [14393]
Anders Eriksson [66141]
Per Hultin [67250]
Göran Mattsson 6 3-3-0 344 - 208 1,654 86,30
2 BK S:t Erik, Forza
BK S:t Erik, Forza
Ola Weinberg [94278]
Lars Nilsson [43950]
Harry Hjort Warlenius [67520]
Ivar Lichtenstein [66621]
Berith Ohlsén [83354]
Gösta Ohlsén [9285]
Harry Gindin [10603]
Åsa Gindin [1006]
Anders Björkman [56099]
Castor Mann [58464]
Sanna Clementsson [55629]
Ola Weinberg 6 3-1-2 257 - 186 1,382 73,73
3 Visby BS, LIMESTONE
Visby BS, LIMESTONE
Jan-Olof Henriksson [13223]
Tommy Elingmark [5145]
Erik Bergengren [51648]
Per Hult [13220]
Bengt Lindskog [490]
Jan-Olof Henriksson 6 2-2-2 291 - 228 1,276 69,25
4 BK S:t Erik, Gevalia
BK S:t Erik, Gevalia
Lennart Rehle [6599]
Harry Nisell [50711]
Arne Persson [9187]
Madeleine Swanström [9227]
Björn Gustafsson [2180]
Peter Backlund [244]
Lars Hammar [28288]
Lennart Rehle 6 3-1-2 216 - 164 1,317 69,00
5 BK S:t Erik, På Håret
BK S:t Erik, På Håret
Peder Hägg [20567]
Jakob Sondén [93481]
Christer Bech [8966]
Leif Hansson [30539]
Anders Larsson [10266]
Mats Nyberg [13205]
Kenneth Raun [24863]
Sten Ternblad [9539]
Peder Hägg 6 3-1-2 205 - 192 1,068 66,04
6 BK S:t Erik, Spader 8
BK S:t Erik, Spader 8
Karl Persson [2872]
Eva Wetterhall [2815]
Kenneth Bäckström [9185]
Göran Ryman [21622]
Jan Larsson [5220]
Kenneth Gollne [8730]
Lars Magnusson [11245]
Ric Sällsten [12585]
Peter Flodqvist [14778]
Karl Persson 6 2-3-1 196 - 202 0,970 60,82
7 BK Stjärnskotten
BK Stjärnskotten
Hilding Rune [8743]
Inga Wästeby [10912]
Lennart Wiklander [17072]
Vivian Ås [8617]
Gunila Langius [13086]
Kåge Borg [1966]
Hilding Rune 6 2-2-2 241 - 245 0,984 60,66
8 Visby BS, IKA
Visby BS, IKA
Ulrika Forsberg [89334]
Eva-Marie Elingmark [5168]
Lars-Erik Andersson [2957]
Tin Budin [11043]
Stefan Budin [11046]
Jan Hjorth [4158]
Ulrika Forsberg 6 0-4-2 159 - 239 0,665 48,29
9 BK S:t Erik, Twister
BK S:t Erik, Twister
Elisabeth Karlsson [39010]
Anita Brynje [44476]
Sofia Hargell [54467]
Inger Gerle [39792]
Caroline Henjered [43876]
Birgitta Ternblad [1981]
Eva Abragi [61565]
Jan-Olof Hegethorn [12033]
Elisabeth Karlsson 6 0-1-5 162 - 407 0,398 17,91
10 Vakant
Vakant
Micael Svensson [2383]
Micael Svensson 6 0-0-6 0 - 0 0,00
Rond 1 4 sept Stockholm
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Visby BS, IKA
Visby BS, IKA
Ulrika Forsberg [89334]
Eva-Marie Elingmark [5168]
Lars-Erik Andersson [2957]
Tin Budin [11043]
Stefan Budin [11046]
Jan Hjorth [4158]
Visby BS, LIMESTONE
Visby BS, LIMESTONE
Jan-Olof Henriksson [13223]
Tommy Elingmark [5145]
Erik Bergengren [51648]
Per Hult [13220]
Bengt Lindskog [490]
25‑29
Halvlek 1: 18‑11
Halvlek 2: 7‑18
8,92 ‑ 11,08
2 BK Stjärnskotten
BK Stjärnskotten
Hilding Rune [8743]
Inga Wästeby [10912]
Lennart Wiklander [17072]
Vivian Ås [8617]
Gunila Langius [13086]
Kåge Borg [1966]
Norrtälje BK
Norrtälje BK
Göran Mattsson [6183]
Örjan Sundholm [2577]
Roger Frödin [12678]
Otto Slätis [43297]
Tommy Storm [14393]
Anders Eriksson [66141]
Per Hultin [67250]
41‑52
Halvlek 1: 23‑27
Halvlek 2: 18‑25
7,24 ‑ 12,76
3 BK S:t Erik, Gevalia
BK S:t Erik, Gevalia
Lennart Rehle [6599]
Harry Nisell [50711]
Arne Persson [9187]
Madeleine Swanström [9227]
Björn Gustafsson [2180]
Peter Backlund [244]
Lars Hammar [28288]
BK S:t Erik, Forza
BK S:t Erik, Forza
Ola Weinberg [94278]
Lars Nilsson [43950]
Harry Hjort Warlenius [67520]
Ivar Lichtenstein [66621]
Berith Ohlsén [83354]
Gösta Ohlsén [9285]
Harry Gindin [10603]
Åsa Gindin [1006]
Anders Björkman [56099]
Castor Mann [58464]
Sanna Clementsson [55629]
33‑20
Halvlek 1: 28‑7
Halvlek 2: 5‑13
13,20 ‑ 6,80
4 Vakant
Vakant
Micael Svensson [2383]
BK S:t Erik, På Håret
BK S:t Erik, På Håret
Peder Hägg [20567]
Jakob Sondén [93481]
Christer Bech [8966]
Leif Hansson [30539]
Anders Larsson [10266]
Mats Nyberg [13205]
Kenneth Raun [24863]
Sten Ternblad [9539]
W.O.
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
0,00 ‑ 12,00
5 BK S:t Erik, Twister
BK S:t Erik, Twister
Elisabeth Karlsson [39010]
Anita Brynje [44476]
Sofia Hargell [54467]
Inger Gerle [39792]
Caroline Henjered [43876]
Birgitta Ternblad [1981]
Eva Abragi [61565]
Jan-Olof Hegethorn [12033]
BK S:t Erik, Spader 8
BK S:t Erik, Spader 8
Karl Persson [2872]
Eva Wetterhall [2815]
Kenneth Bäckström [9185]
Göran Ryman [21622]
Jan Larsson [5220]
Kenneth Gollne [8730]
Lars Magnusson [11245]
Ric Sällsten [12585]
Peter Flodqvist [14778]
29‑52
Halvlek 1: 15‑33
Halvlek 2: 14‑19
4,89 ‑ 15,11
Rond 2 4 sept Stockholm
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Norrtälje BK
Norrtälje BK
Göran Mattsson [6183]
Örjan Sundholm [2577]
Roger Frödin [12678]
Otto Slätis [43297]
Tommy Storm [14393]
Anders Eriksson [66141]
Per Hultin [67250]
Visby BS, IKA
Visby BS, IKA
Ulrika Forsberg [89334]
Eva-Marie Elingmark [5168]
Lars-Erik Andersson [2957]
Tin Budin [11043]
Stefan Budin [11046]
Jan Hjorth [4158]
76‑22
Halvlek 1: 51‑7
Halvlek 2: 25‑15
19,00 ‑ 1,00
2 Visby BS, LIMESTONE
Visby BS, LIMESTONE
Jan-Olof Henriksson [13223]
Tommy Elingmark [5145]
Erik Bergengren [51648]
Per Hult [13220]
Bengt Lindskog [490]
BK Stjärnskotten
BK Stjärnskotten
Hilding Rune [8743]
Inga Wästeby [10912]
Lennart Wiklander [17072]
Vivian Ås [8617]
Gunila Langius [13086]
Kåge Borg [1966]
72‑32
Halvlek 1: 25‑31
Halvlek 2: 47‑1
17,56 ‑ 2,44
3 BK S:t Erik, På Håret
BK S:t Erik, På Håret
Peder Hägg [20567]
Jakob Sondén [93481]
Christer Bech [8966]
Leif Hansson [30539]
Anders Larsson [10266]
Mats Nyberg [13205]
Kenneth Raun [24863]
Sten Ternblad [9539]
BK S:t Erik, Gevalia
BK S:t Erik, Gevalia
Lennart Rehle [6599]
Harry Nisell [50711]
Arne Persson [9187]
Madeleine Swanström [9227]
Björn Gustafsson [2180]
Peter Backlund [244]
Lars Hammar [28288]
46‑23
Halvlek 1: 16‑11
Halvlek 2: 30‑12
15,11 ‑ 4,89
4 BK S:t Erik, Spader 8
BK S:t Erik, Spader 8
Karl Persson [2872]
Eva Wetterhall [2815]
Kenneth Bäckström [9185]
Göran Ryman [21622]
Jan Larsson [5220]
Kenneth Gollne [8730]
Lars Magnusson [11245]
Ric Sällsten [12585]
Peter Flodqvist [14778]
Vakant
Vakant
Micael Svensson [2383]
W.O.
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
12,00 ‑ 0,00
5 BK S:t Erik, Forza
BK S:t Erik, Forza
Ola Weinberg [94278]
Lars Nilsson [43950]
Harry Hjort Warlenius [67520]
Ivar Lichtenstein [66621]
Berith Ohlsén [83354]
Gösta Ohlsén [9285]
Harry Gindin [10603]
Åsa Gindin [1006]
Anders Björkman [56099]
Castor Mann [58464]
Sanna Clementsson [55629]
BK S:t Erik, Twister
BK S:t Erik, Twister
Elisabeth Karlsson [39010]
Anita Brynje [44476]
Sofia Hargell [54467]
Inger Gerle [39792]
Caroline Henjered [43876]
Birgitta Ternblad [1981]
Eva Abragi [61565]
Jan-Olof Hegethorn [12033]
66‑25
Halvlek 1: 43‑1
Halvlek 2: 23‑24
17,68 ‑ 2,32
Rond 3 4 sept Stockholm
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Visby BS, IKA
Visby BS, IKA
Ulrika Forsberg [89334]
Eva-Marie Elingmark [5168]
Lars-Erik Andersson [2957]
Tin Budin [11043]
Stefan Budin [11046]
Jan Hjorth [4158]
BK Stjärnskotten
BK Stjärnskotten
Hilding Rune [8743]
Inga Wästeby [10912]
Lennart Wiklander [17072]
Vivian Ås [8617]
Gunila Langius [13086]
Kåge Borg [1966]
33‑67
Halvlek 1: 4‑54
Halvlek 2: 29‑13
3,20 ‑ 16,80
2 Norrtälje BK
Norrtälje BK
Göran Mattsson [6183]
Örjan Sundholm [2577]
Roger Frödin [12678]
Otto Slätis [43297]
Tommy Storm [14393]
Anders Eriksson [66141]
Per Hultin [67250]
Visby BS, LIMESTONE
Visby BS, LIMESTONE
Jan-Olof Henriksson [13223]
Tommy Elingmark [5145]
Erik Bergengren [51648]
Per Hult [13220]
Bengt Lindskog [490]
42‑46
Halvlek 1: 25‑36
Halvlek 2: 17‑10
8,92 ‑ 11,08
3 BK S:t Erik, Gevalia
BK S:t Erik, Gevalia
Lennart Rehle [6599]
Harry Nisell [50711]
Arne Persson [9187]
Madeleine Swanström [9227]
Björn Gustafsson [2180]
Peter Backlund [244]
Lars Hammar [28288]
BK S:t Erik, Spader 8
BK S:t Erik, Spader 8
Karl Persson [2872]
Eva Wetterhall [2815]
Kenneth Bäckström [9185]
Göran Ryman [21622]
Jan Larsson [5220]
Kenneth Gollne [8730]
Lars Magnusson [11245]
Ric Sällsten [12585]
Peter Flodqvist [14778]
52‑22
Halvlek 1: 19‑13
Halvlek 2: 33‑9
16,23 ‑ 3,77
4 Vakant
Vakant
Micael Svensson [2383]
BK S:t Erik, Forza
BK S:t Erik, Forza
Ola Weinberg [94278]
Lars Nilsson [43950]
Harry Hjort Warlenius [67520]
Ivar Lichtenstein [66621]
Berith Ohlsén [83354]
Gösta Ohlsén [9285]
Harry Gindin [10603]
Åsa Gindin [1006]
Anders Björkman [56099]
Castor Mann [58464]
Sanna Clementsson [55629]
W.O.
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
0,00 ‑ 12,00
5 BK S:t Erik, Twister
BK S:t Erik, Twister
Elisabeth Karlsson [39010]
Anita Brynje [44476]
Sofia Hargell [54467]
Inger Gerle [39792]
Caroline Henjered [43876]
Birgitta Ternblad [1981]
Eva Abragi [61565]
Jan-Olof Hegethorn [12033]
BK S:t Erik, På Håret
BK S:t Erik, På Håret
Peder Hägg [20567]
Jakob Sondén [93481]
Christer Bech [8966]
Leif Hansson [30539]
Anders Larsson [10266]
Mats Nyberg [13205]
Kenneth Raun [24863]
Sten Ternblad [9539]
35‑78
Halvlek 1: 13‑28
Halvlek 2: 22‑50
2,10 ‑ 17,90
Rond 4 18 sept Stockholm
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Visby BS, IKA
Visby BS, IKA
Ulrika Forsberg [89334]
Eva-Marie Elingmark [5168]
Lars-Erik Andersson [2957]
Tin Budin [11043]
Stefan Budin [11046]
Jan Hjorth [4158]
BK S:t Erik, Spader 8
BK S:t Erik, Spader 8
Karl Persson [2872]
Eva Wetterhall [2815]
Kenneth Bäckström [9185]
Göran Ryman [21622]
Jan Larsson [5220]
Kenneth Gollne [8730]
Lars Magnusson [11245]
Ric Sällsten [12585]
Peter Flodqvist [14778]
35‑30
Halvlek 1: 24‑6
Halvlek 2: 11‑24
11,34 ‑ 8,66
2 BK S:t Erik, På Håret
BK S:t Erik, På Håret
Peder Hägg [20567]
Jakob Sondén [93481]
Christer Bech [8966]
Leif Hansson [30539]
Anders Larsson [10266]
Mats Nyberg [13205]
Kenneth Raun [24863]
Sten Ternblad [9539]
BK S:t Erik, Forza
BK S:t Erik, Forza
Ola Weinberg [94278]
Lars Nilsson [43950]
Harry Hjort Warlenius [67520]
Ivar Lichtenstein [66621]
Berith Ohlsén [83354]
Gösta Ohlsén [9285]
Harry Gindin [10603]
Åsa Gindin [1006]
Anders Björkman [56099]
Castor Mann [58464]
Sanna Clementsson [55629]
7‑59
Halvlek 1: 0‑47
Halvlek 2: 7‑12
1,18 ‑ 18,82
3 Visby BS, LIMESTONE
Visby BS, LIMESTONE
Jan-Olof Henriksson [13223]
Tommy Elingmark [5145]
Erik Bergengren [51648]
Per Hult [13220]
Bengt Lindskog [490]
BK S:t Erik, Twister
BK S:t Erik, Twister
Elisabeth Karlsson [39010]
Anita Brynje [44476]
Sofia Hargell [54467]
Inger Gerle [39792]
Caroline Henjered [43876]
Birgitta Ternblad [1981]
Eva Abragi [61565]
Jan-Olof Hegethorn [12033]
79‑18
Halvlek 1: 55‑0
Halvlek 2: 24‑18
19,57 ‑ 0,43
4 Norrtälje BK
Norrtälje BK
Göran Mattsson [6183]
Örjan Sundholm [2577]
Roger Frödin [12678]
Otto Slätis [43297]
Tommy Storm [14393]
Anders Eriksson [66141]
Per Hultin [67250]
BK S:t Erik, Gevalia
BK S:t Erik, Gevalia
Lennart Rehle [6599]
Harry Nisell [50711]
Arne Persson [9187]
Madeleine Swanström [9227]
Björn Gustafsson [2180]
Peter Backlund [244]
Lars Hammar [28288]
58‑20
Halvlek 1: 21‑5
Halvlek 2: 37‑15
17,32 ‑ 2,68
5 Vakant
Vakant
Micael Svensson [2383]
BK Stjärnskotten
BK Stjärnskotten
Hilding Rune [8743]
Inga Wästeby [10912]
Lennart Wiklander [17072]
Vivian Ås [8617]
Gunila Langius [13086]
Kåge Borg [1966]
W.O.
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
0,00 ‑ 12,00
Rond 5 18 sept Stockholm
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Visby BS, IKA
Visby BS, IKA
Ulrika Forsberg [89334]
Eva-Marie Elingmark [5168]
Lars-Erik Andersson [2957]
Tin Budin [11043]
Stefan Budin [11046]
Jan Hjorth [4158]
Vakant
Vakant
Micael Svensson [2383]
W.O.
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
12,00 ‑ 0,00
2 BK S:t Erik, Gevalia
BK S:t Erik, Gevalia
Lennart Rehle [6599]
Harry Nisell [50711]
Arne Persson [9187]
Madeleine Swanström [9227]
Björn Gustafsson [2180]
Peter Backlund [244]
Lars Hammar [28288]
BK S:t Erik, Twister
BK S:t Erik, Twister
Elisabeth Karlsson [39010]
Anita Brynje [44476]
Sofia Hargell [54467]
Inger Gerle [39792]
Caroline Henjered [43876]
Birgitta Ternblad [1981]
Eva Abragi [61565]
Jan-Olof Hegethorn [12033]
88‑18
Halvlek 1: 52‑13
Halvlek 2: 36‑5
20,00 ‑ 0,00
3 Visby BS, LIMESTONE
Visby BS, LIMESTONE
Jan-Olof Henriksson [13223]
Tommy Elingmark [5145]
Erik Bergengren [51648]
Per Hult [13220]
Bengt Lindskog [490]
BK S:t Erik, På Håret
BK S:t Erik, På Håret
Peder Hägg [20567]
Jakob Sondén [93481]
Christer Bech [8966]
Leif Hansson [30539]
Anders Larsson [10266]
Mats Nyberg [13205]
Kenneth Raun [24863]
Sten Ternblad [9539]
24‑54
Halvlek 1: 12‑26
Halvlek 2: 12‑28
3,77 ‑ 16,23
4 Norrtälje BK
Norrtälje BK
Göran Mattsson [6183]
Örjan Sundholm [2577]
Roger Frödin [12678]
Otto Slätis [43297]
Tommy Storm [14393]
Anders Eriksson [66141]
Per Hultin [67250]
BK S:t Erik, Spader 8
BK S:t Erik, Spader 8
Karl Persson [2872]
Eva Wetterhall [2815]
Kenneth Bäckström [9185]
Göran Ryman [21622]
Jan Larsson [5220]
Kenneth Gollne [8730]
Lars Magnusson [11245]
Ric Sällsten [12585]
Peter Flodqvist [14778]
45‑35
Halvlek 1: 11‑28
Halvlek 2: 34‑7
12,53 ‑ 7,47
5 BK Stjärnskotten
BK Stjärnskotten
Hilding Rune [8743]
Inga Wästeby [10912]
Lennart Wiklander [17072]
Vivian Ås [8617]
Gunila Langius [13086]
Kåge Borg [1966]
BK S:t Erik, Forza
BK S:t Erik, Forza
Ola Weinberg [94278]
Lars Nilsson [43950]
Harry Hjort Warlenius [67520]
Ivar Lichtenstein [66621]
Berith Ohlsén [83354]
Gösta Ohlsén [9285]
Harry Gindin [10603]
Åsa Gindin [1006]
Anders Björkman [56099]
Castor Mann [58464]
Sanna Clementsson [55629]
50‑68
Halvlek 1: 27‑32
Halvlek 2: 23‑36
5,80 ‑ 14,20
Rond 6 18 sept Stockholm
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BK S:t Erik, Twister
BK S:t Erik, Twister
Elisabeth Karlsson [39010]
Anita Brynje [44476]
Sofia Hargell [54467]
Inger Gerle [39792]
Caroline Henjered [43876]
Birgitta Ternblad [1981]
Eva Abragi [61565]
Jan-Olof Hegethorn [12033]
Visby BS, IKA
Visby BS, IKA
Ulrika Forsberg [89334]
Eva-Marie Elingmark [5168]
Lars-Erik Andersson [2957]
Tin Budin [11043]
Stefan Budin [11046]
Jan Hjorth [4158]
37‑44
Halvlek 1: 14‑17
Halvlek 2: 23‑27
8,17 ‑ 11,83
2 Vakant
Vakant
Micael Svensson [2383]
BK S:t Erik, Gevalia
BK S:t Erik, Gevalia
Lennart Rehle [6599]
Harry Nisell [50711]
Arne Persson [9187]
Madeleine Swanström [9227]
Björn Gustafsson [2180]
Peter Backlund [244]
Lars Hammar [28288]
W.O.
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
0,00 ‑ 12,00
3 BK S:t Erik, Spader 8
BK S:t Erik, Spader 8
Karl Persson [2872]
Eva Wetterhall [2815]
Kenneth Bäckström [9185]
Göran Ryman [21622]
Jan Larsson [5220]
Kenneth Gollne [8730]
Lars Magnusson [11245]
Ric Sällsten [12585]
Peter Flodqvist [14778]
Visby BS, LIMESTONE
Visby BS, LIMESTONE
Jan-Olof Henriksson [13223]
Tommy Elingmark [5145]
Erik Bergengren [51648]
Per Hult [13220]
Bengt Lindskog [490]
57‑41
Halvlek 1: 28‑15
Halvlek 2: 29‑26
13,81 ‑ 6,19
4 BK S:t Erik, Forza
BK S:t Erik, Forza
Ola Weinberg [94278]
Lars Nilsson [43950]
Harry Hjort Warlenius [67520]
Ivar Lichtenstein [66621]
Berith Ohlsén [83354]
Gösta Ohlsén [9285]
Harry Gindin [10603]
Åsa Gindin [1006]
Anders Björkman [56099]
Castor Mann [58464]
Sanna Clementsson [55629]
Norrtälje BK
Norrtälje BK
Göran Mattsson [6183]
Örjan Sundholm [2577]
Roger Frödin [12678]
Otto Slätis [43297]
Tommy Storm [14393]
Anders Eriksson [66141]
Per Hultin [67250]
44‑71
Halvlek 1: 26‑22
Halvlek 2: 18‑49
4,23 ‑ 15,77
5 BK S:t Erik, På Håret
BK S:t Erik, På Håret
Peder Hägg [20567]
Jakob Sondén [93481]
Christer Bech [8966]
Leif Hansson [30539]
Anders Larsson [10266]
Mats Nyberg [13205]
Kenneth Raun [24863]
Sten Ternblad [9539]
BK Stjärnskotten
BK Stjärnskotten
Hilding Rune [8743]
Inga Wästeby [10912]
Lennart Wiklander [17072]
Vivian Ås [8617]
Gunila Langius [13086]
Kåge Borg [1966]
20‑51
Halvlek 1: 17‑26
Halvlek 2: 3‑25
3,62 ‑ 16,38
Rond 7 16 okt Stockholm
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Visby BS, LIMESTONE
Visby BS, LIMESTONE
Jan-Olof Henriksson [13223]
Tommy Elingmark [5145]
Erik Bergengren [51648]
Per Hult [13220]
Bengt Lindskog [490]
Vakant
Vakant
Micael Svensson [2383]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 BK S:t Erik, Gevalia
BK S:t Erik, Gevalia
Lennart Rehle [6599]
Harry Nisell [50711]
Arne Persson [9187]
Madeleine Swanström [9227]
Björn Gustafsson [2180]
Peter Backlund [244]
Lars Hammar [28288]
BK Stjärnskotten
BK Stjärnskotten
Hilding Rune [8743]
Inga Wästeby [10912]
Lennart Wiklander [17072]
Vivian Ås [8617]
Gunila Langius [13086]
Kåge Borg [1966]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 BK S:t Erik, Forza
BK S:t Erik, Forza
Ola Weinberg [94278]
Lars Nilsson [43950]
Harry Hjort Warlenius [67520]
Ivar Lichtenstein [66621]
Berith Ohlsén [83354]
Gösta Ohlsén [9285]
Harry Gindin [10603]
Åsa Gindin [1006]
Anders Björkman [56099]
Castor Mann [58464]
Sanna Clementsson [55629]
BK S:t Erik, Spader 8
BK S:t Erik, Spader 8
Karl Persson [2872]
Eva Wetterhall [2815]
Kenneth Bäckström [9185]
Göran Ryman [21622]
Jan Larsson [5220]
Kenneth Gollne [8730]
Lars Magnusson [11245]
Ric Sällsten [12585]
Peter Flodqvist [14778]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 BK S:t Erik, Twister
BK S:t Erik, Twister
Elisabeth Karlsson [39010]
Anita Brynje [44476]
Sofia Hargell [54467]
Inger Gerle [39792]
Caroline Henjered [43876]
Birgitta Ternblad [1981]
Eva Abragi [61565]
Jan-Olof Hegethorn [12033]
Norrtälje BK
Norrtälje BK
Göran Mattsson [6183]
Örjan Sundholm [2577]
Roger Frödin [12678]
Otto Slätis [43297]
Tommy Storm [14393]
Anders Eriksson [66141]
Per Hultin [67250]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 BK S:t Erik, På Håret
BK S:t Erik, På Håret
Peder Hägg [20567]
Jakob Sondén [93481]
Christer Bech [8966]
Leif Hansson [30539]
Anders Larsson [10266]
Mats Nyberg [13205]
Kenneth Raun [24863]
Sten Ternblad [9539]
Visby BS, IKA
Visby BS, IKA
Ulrika Forsberg [89334]
Eva-Marie Elingmark [5168]
Lars-Erik Andersson [2957]
Tin Budin [11043]
Stefan Budin [11046]
Jan Hjorth [4158]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 8 16 okt Stockholm
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BK S:t Erik, Twister
BK S:t Erik, Twister
Elisabeth Karlsson [39010]
Anita Brynje [44476]
Sofia Hargell [54467]
Inger Gerle [39792]
Caroline Henjered [43876]
Birgitta Ternblad [1981]
Eva Abragi [61565]
Jan-Olof Hegethorn [12033]
Vakant
Vakant
Micael Svensson [2383]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 BK S:t Erik, Forza
BK S:t Erik, Forza
Ola Weinberg [94278]
Lars Nilsson [43950]
Harry Hjort Warlenius [67520]
Ivar Lichtenstein [66621]
Berith Ohlsén [83354]
Gösta Ohlsén [9285]
Harry Gindin [10603]
Åsa Gindin [1006]
Anders Björkman [56099]
Castor Mann [58464]
Sanna Clementsson [55629]
Visby BS, LIMESTONE
Visby BS, LIMESTONE
Jan-Olof Henriksson [13223]
Tommy Elingmark [5145]
Erik Bergengren [51648]
Per Hult [13220]
Bengt Lindskog [490]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 BK S:t Erik, Gevalia
BK S:t Erik, Gevalia
Lennart Rehle [6599]
Harry Nisell [50711]
Arne Persson [9187]
Madeleine Swanström [9227]
Björn Gustafsson [2180]
Peter Backlund [244]
Lars Hammar [28288]
Visby BS, IKA
Visby BS, IKA
Ulrika Forsberg [89334]
Eva-Marie Elingmark [5168]
Lars-Erik Andersson [2957]
Tin Budin [11043]
Stefan Budin [11046]
Jan Hjorth [4158]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 BK Stjärnskotten
BK Stjärnskotten
Hilding Rune [8743]
Inga Wästeby [10912]
Lennart Wiklander [17072]
Vivian Ås [8617]
Gunila Langius [13086]
Kåge Borg [1966]
BK S:t Erik, Spader 8
BK S:t Erik, Spader 8
Karl Persson [2872]
Eva Wetterhall [2815]
Kenneth Bäckström [9185]
Göran Ryman [21622]
Jan Larsson [5220]
Kenneth Gollne [8730]
Lars Magnusson [11245]
Ric Sällsten [12585]
Peter Flodqvist [14778]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 BK S:t Erik, På Håret
BK S:t Erik, På Håret
Peder Hägg [20567]
Jakob Sondén [93481]
Christer Bech [8966]
Leif Hansson [30539]
Anders Larsson [10266]
Mats Nyberg [13205]
Kenneth Raun [24863]
Sten Ternblad [9539]
Norrtälje BK
Norrtälje BK
Göran Mattsson [6183]
Örjan Sundholm [2577]
Roger Frödin [12678]
Otto Slätis [43297]
Tommy Storm [14393]
Anders Eriksson [66141]
Per Hultin [67250]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 9 16 okt Stockholm
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Norrtälje BK
Norrtälje BK
Göran Mattsson [6183]
Örjan Sundholm [2577]
Roger Frödin [12678]
Otto Slätis [43297]
Tommy Storm [14393]
Anders Eriksson [66141]
Per Hultin [67250]
Vakant
Vakant
Micael Svensson [2383]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Visby BS, LIMESTONE
Visby BS, LIMESTONE
Jan-Olof Henriksson [13223]
Tommy Elingmark [5145]
Erik Bergengren [51648]
Per Hult [13220]
Bengt Lindskog [490]
BK S:t Erik, Gevalia
BK S:t Erik, Gevalia
Lennart Rehle [6599]
Harry Nisell [50711]
Arne Persson [9187]
Madeleine Swanström [9227]
Björn Gustafsson [2180]
Peter Backlund [244]
Lars Hammar [28288]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Visby BS, IKA
Visby BS, IKA
Ulrika Forsberg [89334]
Eva-Marie Elingmark [5168]
Lars-Erik Andersson [2957]
Tin Budin [11043]
Stefan Budin [11046]
Jan Hjorth [4158]
BK S:t Erik, Forza
BK S:t Erik, Forza
Ola Weinberg [94278]
Lars Nilsson [43950]
Harry Hjort Warlenius [67520]
Ivar Lichtenstein [66621]
Berith Ohlsén [83354]
Gösta Ohlsén [9285]
Harry Gindin [10603]
Åsa Gindin [1006]
Anders Björkman [56099]
Castor Mann [58464]
Sanna Clementsson [55629]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 BK Stjärnskotten
BK Stjärnskotten
Hilding Rune [8743]
Inga Wästeby [10912]
Lennart Wiklander [17072]
Vivian Ås [8617]
Gunila Langius [13086]
Kåge Borg [1966]
BK S:t Erik, Twister
BK S:t Erik, Twister
Elisabeth Karlsson [39010]
Anita Brynje [44476]
Sofia Hargell [54467]
Inger Gerle [39792]
Caroline Henjered [43876]
Birgitta Ternblad [1981]
Eva Abragi [61565]
Jan-Olof Hegethorn [12033]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 BK S:t Erik, Spader 8
BK S:t Erik, Spader 8
Karl Persson [2872]
Eva Wetterhall [2815]
Kenneth Bäckström [9185]
Göran Ryman [21622]
Jan Larsson [5220]
Kenneth Gollne [8730]
Lars Magnusson [11245]
Ric Sällsten [12585]
Peter Flodqvist [14778]
BK S:t Erik, På Håret
BK S:t Erik, På Håret
Peder Hägg [20567]
Jakob Sondén [93481]
Christer Bech [8966]
Leif Hansson [30539]
Anders Larsson [10266]
Mats Nyberg [13205]
Kenneth Raun [24863]
Sten Ternblad [9539]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑