Div 3 Stockholm

Kapten

Ola Weinberg

Spelartrupp

Lars Nilsson
Harry Hjort Warlenius
Ivar Lichtenstein
Berith Ohlsén
Gösta Ohlsén
Harry Gindin
Åsa Gindin
Anders Björkman
Castor Mann
Sanna Clementsson
Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
2 BK S:t Erik, Forza
BK S:t Erik, Forza
Ola Weinberg [94278]
Lars Nilsson [43950]
Harry Hjort Warlenius [67520]
Ivar Lichtenstein [66621]
Berith Ohlsén [83354]
Gösta Ohlsén [9285]
Harry Gindin [10603]
Åsa Gindin [1006]
Anders Björkman [56099]
Castor Mann [58464]
Sanna Clementsson [55629]
Ola Weinberg 9 5-2-2 435 - 290 1,500 116,89
Rond Mot 1 2 IMP VP
1 BK S:t Erik, Gevalia
BK S:t Erik, Gevalia
Lennart Rehle [6599]
Harry Nisell [50711]
Arne Persson [9187]
Madeleine Swanström [9227]
Björn Gustafsson [2180]
Peter Backlund [244]
Lars Hammar [28288]
7‑28 13‑5 20‑33
Halvlek 1: 7‑28
Halvlek 2: 13‑5
6,80 ‑ 13,20
2 BK S:t Erik, Twister
BK S:t Erik, Twister
Elisabeth Karlsson [39010]
Anita Brynje [44476]
Sofia Hargell [54467]
Inger Gerle [39792]
Caroline Henjered [43876]
Birgitta Ternblad [1981]
Eva Abragi [61565]
Jan-Olof Hegethorn [12033]
43‑1 23‑24 66‑25
Halvlek 1: 43‑1
Halvlek 2: 23‑24
17,68 ‑ 2,32
3 Vakant
Vakant
Micael Svensson [2383]
W.O. W.O. W.O.
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
12,00 ‑ 0,00
4 BK S:t Erik, På Håret
BK S:t Erik, På Håret
Peder Hägg [20567]
Jakob Sondén [93481]
Christer Bech [8966]
Leif Hansson [30539]
Anders Larsson [10266]
Mats Nyberg [13205]
Kenneth Raun [24863]
Sten Ternblad [9539]
47‑0 12‑7 59‑7
Halvlek 1: 47‑0
Halvlek 2: 12‑7
18,82 ‑ 1,18
5 BK Stjärnskotten
BK Stjärnskotten
Hilding Rune [8743]
Inga Wästeby [10912]
Lennart Wiklander [17072]
Vivian Ås [8617]
Gunila Langius [13086]
Kåge Borg [1966]
Lilly Sturesson [2308]
32‑27 36‑23 68‑50
Halvlek 1: 32‑27
Halvlek 2: 36‑23
14,20 ‑ 5,80
6 Norrtälje BK
Norrtälje BK
Göran Mattsson [6183]
Örjan Sundholm [2577]
Roger Frödin [12678]
Otto Slätis [43297]
Anders Eriksson [66141]
Per Hultin [67250]
Azam Forsberg [41322]
26‑22 18‑49 44‑71
Halvlek 1: 26‑22
Halvlek 2: 18‑49
4,23 ‑ 15,77
7 BK S:t Erik, Spader 8
BK S:t Erik, Spader 8
Karl Persson [2872]
Eva Wetterhall [2815]
Kenneth Bäckström [9185]
Göran Ryman [21622]
Jan Larsson [5220]
Kenneth Gollne [8730]
Lars Magnusson [11245]
Ric Sällsten [12585]
Peter Flodqvist [14778]
20‑31 38‑33 58‑64
Halvlek 1: 20‑31
Halvlek 2: 38‑33
8,41 ‑ 11,59
8 Visby BS, LIMESTONE
Visby BS, LIMESTONE
Jan-Olof Henriksson [13223]
Tommy Elingmark [5145]
Erik Bergengren [51648]
Per Hult [13220]
Bengt Lindskog [490]
45‑6 16‑3 61‑9
Halvlek 1: 45‑6
Halvlek 2: 16‑3
18,82 ‑ 1,18
9 Visby BS, IKA
Visby BS, IKA
Ulrika Forsberg [89334]
Eva-Marie Elingmark [5168]
Lars-Erik Andersson [2957]
Tin Budin [11043]
Stefan Budin [11046]
Jan Hjorth [4158]
26‑23 33‑8 59‑31
Halvlek 1: 26‑23
Halvlek 2: 33‑8
15,93 ‑ 4,07