Div 3 Stockholm

Kapten

Hilding Rune

Spelartrupp

Inga Wästeby
Lennart Wiklander
Vivian Ås
Gunila Langius
Kåge Borg
Lilly Sturesson
Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
6 BK Stjärnskotten
BK Stjärnskotten
Hilding Rune [8743]
Inga Wästeby [10912]
Lennart Wiklander [17072]
Vivian Ås [8617]
Gunila Langius [13086]
Kåge Borg [1966]
Lilly Sturesson [2308]
Hilding Rune 9 3-3-3 377 - 373 1,011 91,74
Rond Mot 1 2 IMP VP
1 Norrtälje BK
Norrtälje BK
Göran Mattsson [6183]
Örjan Sundholm [2577]
Roger Frödin [12678]
Otto Slätis [43297]
Anders Eriksson [66141]
Per Hultin [67250]
Azam Forsberg [41322]
23‑27 18‑25 41‑52
Halvlek 1: 23‑27
Halvlek 2: 18‑25
7,24 ‑ 12,76
2 Visby BS, LIMESTONE
Visby BS, LIMESTONE
Jan-Olof Henriksson [13223]
Tommy Elingmark [5145]
Erik Bergengren [51648]
Per Hult [13220]
Bengt Lindskog [490]
31‑25 1‑47 32‑72
Halvlek 1: 31‑25
Halvlek 2: 1‑47
2,44 ‑ 17,56
3 Visby BS, IKA
Visby BS, IKA
Ulrika Forsberg [89334]
Eva-Marie Elingmark [5168]
Lars-Erik Andersson [2957]
Tin Budin [11043]
Stefan Budin [11046]
Jan Hjorth [4158]
54‑4 13‑29 67‑33
Halvlek 1: 54‑4
Halvlek 2: 13‑29
16,80 ‑ 3,20
4 Vakant
Vakant
Micael Svensson [2383]
W.O. W.O. W.O.
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
12,00 ‑ 0,00
5 BK S:t Erik, Forza
BK S:t Erik, Forza
Ola Weinberg [94278]
Lars Nilsson [43950]
Harry Hjort Warlenius [67520]
Ivar Lichtenstein [66621]
Berith Ohlsén [83354]
Gösta Ohlsén [9285]
Harry Gindin [10603]
Åsa Gindin [1006]
Anders Björkman [56099]
Castor Mann [58464]
Sanna Clementsson [55629]
27‑32 23‑36 50‑68
Halvlek 1: 27‑32
Halvlek 2: 23‑36
5,80 ‑ 14,20
6 BK S:t Erik, På Håret
BK S:t Erik, På Håret
Peder Hägg [20567]
Jakob Sondén [93481]
Christer Bech [8966]
Leif Hansson [30539]
Anders Larsson [10266]
Mats Nyberg [13205]
Kenneth Raun [24863]
Sten Ternblad [9539]
26‑17 25‑3 51‑20
Halvlek 1: 26‑17
Halvlek 2: 25‑3
16,38 ‑ 3,62
7 BK S:t Erik, Gevalia
BK S:t Erik, Gevalia
Lennart Rehle [6599]
Harry Nisell [50711]
Arne Persson [9187]
Madeleine Swanström [9227]
Björn Gustafsson [2180]
Peter Backlund [244]
Lars Hammar [28288]
1‑35 15‑19 16‑54
Halvlek 1: 1‑35
Halvlek 2: 15‑19
2,68 ‑ 17,32
8 BK S:t Erik, Spader 8
BK S:t Erik, Spader 8
Karl Persson [2872]
Eva Wetterhall [2815]
Kenneth Bäckström [9185]
Göran Ryman [21622]
Jan Larsson [5220]
Kenneth Gollne [8730]
Lars Magnusson [11245]
Ric Sällsten [12585]
Peter Flodqvist [14778]
23‑22 29‑29 52‑51
Halvlek 1: 23‑22
Halvlek 2: 29‑29
10,28 ‑ 9,72
9 BK S:t Erik, Twister
BK S:t Erik, Twister
Elisabeth Karlsson [39010]
Anita Brynje [44476]
Sofia Hargell [54467]
Inger Gerle [39792]
Caroline Henjered [43876]
Birgitta Ternblad [1981]
Eva Abragi [61565]
Jan-Olof Hegethorn [12033]
27‑9 41‑14 68‑23
Halvlek 1: 27‑9
Halvlek 2: 41‑14
18,12 ‑ 1,88