Division 1

Lagserie på RealBridge hösten 2022! 8 lag, 7 omgångar rak serie

2022-09-01 - Spelarlänk/IAF omgång 1
2022-09-08 - Spelarlänk/IAF omgång 2
2022-09-15 - Spelarlänk/IAF omgång 3
2022-09-22 - Spelarlänk/IAF omgång 4
2022-09-29 - Spelarlänk/IAF omgång 5
2022-10-06 - Spelarlänk/IAF omgång 6
2022-10-13 - Spelarlänk/IAF omgång 7

Sammanlagd IAF

Information om Uppsalaserien Online

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Nya Bridgeskolan
Nya Bridgeskolan
Krister Ahlesved [13995]
Catharina Ahlesved [7124]
Jan-Erik Åsmo [2970]
Ronny Ovesson Ejnell [2489]
Jan Selberg [11074]
Olle Wademark [14800]
Niklas Warne [15344]
Jonas Petersson [2059]
Krister Ahlesved 4 3-0-1 314 - 172 1,826 60,56
2 Westerlund
Westerlund
Mikael Westerlund [9690]
Kent Johansson [1834]
Tomas Börgesson [1073]
David Probert [3990]
David Bryder [3176]
Robert Bäck [11174]
Mikael Westerlund 4 2-2-0 212 - 150 1,413 51,84
3 Team
Team
Lars-Göran Larsson [6849]
Jim Albertsson [3924]
Thomas Axenbratt [10248]
Rolf Bäck [8794]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Nils Åhlén [1169]
Lars-Göran Larsson 4 3-1-0 228 - 177 1,288 50,11
4 Kompispass
Kompispass
Linnea Edlund [34773]
Ia Börling [89037]
Magnus Carlén [89038]
Andreas Könyves [4590]
Börje Rudenstål [2336]
Tobias Bende [27672]
Linnea Edlund 4 2-0-2 221 - 240 0,921 37,37
5 Uppsalapågarna
Uppsalapågarna
Kjell Hedman [2832]
Mats Johansson [15014]
Joakim Möller [33431]
Jörgen Andersson [22136]
Martin Johnsson [13345]
Christian Leo [577]
Ronny Blomdahl [4768]
Kjell Hedman 4 1-1-2 147 - 179 0,821 34,50
6 Schackalerna
Schackalerna
Rolf Westman [2821]
Thomas Ivarsson [6659]
Torbjörn Nyberg [12682]
Hans Kvick [2878]
Harry Schüssler [13106]
Björn Alenfalk [2828]
Ulf Nohrén [2798]
Rolf Westman 4 1-0-3 174 - 198 0,879 34,00
7 Kusinerna
Kusinerna
Marie Johansson [17265]
Johnny Petersson [11931]
Björn Davidsson [19252]
Henrik Sällberg [29785]
Linda Sandberg [31131]
Gullvi Högberg [1884]
Marie Johansson 4 0-2-2 212 - 282 0,752 29,08
8 Top Club
Top Club
Göte Berntsson [92122]
Göran Selldén [4863]
Henrik Wegnelius [2050]
Björn Wenneberg [1912]
Gunnar Andersson [18507]
Lars Ramquist [80480]
Roger Andersson [4855]
Peter Karlsson [2382]
Göte Berntsson 4 0-2-2 150 - 260 0,577 22,54
Rond 1 2022-09-01
Spelort: RealBridge
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Nya Bridgeskolan
Nya Bridgeskolan
Krister Ahlesved [13995]
Catharina Ahlesved [7124]
Jan-Erik Åsmo [2970]
Ronny Ovesson Ejnell [2489]
Jan Selberg [11074]
Olle Wademark [14800]
Niklas Warne [15344]
Jonas Petersson [2059]
Top Club
Top Club
Göte Berntsson [92122]
Göran Selldén [4863]
Henrik Wegnelius [2050]
Björn Wenneberg [1912]
Gunnar Andersson [18507]
Lars Ramquist [80480]
Roger Andersson [4855]
Peter Karlsson [2382]
94‑25
Halvlek 1: 45‑12
Halvlek 2: 49‑13
19,72 ‑ 0,28
2 Kompispass
Kompispass
Linnea Edlund [34773]
Ia Börling [89037]
Magnus Carlén [89038]
Andreas Könyves [4590]
Börje Rudenstål [2336]
Tobias Bende [27672]
Westerlund
Westerlund
Mikael Westerlund [9690]
Kent Johansson [1834]
Tomas Börgesson [1073]
David Probert [3990]
David Bryder [3176]
Robert Bäck [11174]
43‑84
Halvlek 1: 12‑46
Halvlek 2: 31‑38
2,75 ‑ 17,25
3 Schackalerna
Schackalerna
Rolf Westman [2821]
Thomas Ivarsson [6659]
Torbjörn Nyberg [12682]
Hans Kvick [2878]
Harry Schüssler [13106]
Björn Alenfalk [2828]
Ulf Nohrén [2798]
Uppsalapågarna
Uppsalapågarna
Kjell Hedman [2832]
Mats Johansson [15014]
Joakim Möller [33431]
Jörgen Andersson [22136]
Martin Johnsson [13345]
Christian Leo [577]
Ronny Blomdahl [4768]
26‑53
Halvlek 1: 17‑23
Halvlek 2: 9‑30
4,61 ‑ 15,39
4 Kusinerna
Kusinerna
Marie Johansson [17265]
Johnny Petersson [11931]
Björn Davidsson [19252]
Henrik Sällberg [29785]
Linda Sandberg [31131]
Gullvi Högberg [1884]
Team
Team
Lars-Göran Larsson [6849]
Jim Albertsson [3924]
Thomas Axenbratt [10248]
Rolf Bäck [8794]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Nils Åhlén [1169]
63‑50
Halvlek 1: 37‑28
Halvlek 2: 26‑22
12,95 ‑ 7,05
Rond 2 2022-09-08
Spelort: RealBridge
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Top Club
Top Club
Göte Berntsson [92122]
Göran Selldén [4863]
Henrik Wegnelius [2050]
Björn Wenneberg [1912]
Gunnar Andersson [18507]
Lars Ramquist [80480]
Roger Andersson [4855]
Peter Karlsson [2382]
Westerlund
Westerlund
Mikael Westerlund [9690]
Kent Johansson [1834]
Tomas Börgesson [1073]
David Probert [3990]
David Bryder [3176]
Robert Bäck [11174]
40‑50
Halvlek 1: 21‑24
Halvlek 2: 19‑26
7,67 ‑ 12,33
2 Nya Bridgeskolan
Nya Bridgeskolan
Krister Ahlesved [13995]
Catharina Ahlesved [7124]
Jan-Erik Åsmo [2970]
Ronny Ovesson Ejnell [2489]
Jan Selberg [11074]
Olle Wademark [14800]
Niklas Warne [15344]
Jonas Petersson [2059]
Uppsalapågarna
Uppsalapågarna
Kjell Hedman [2832]
Mats Johansson [15014]
Joakim Möller [33431]
Jörgen Andersson [22136]
Martin Johnsson [13345]
Christian Leo [577]
Ronny Blomdahl [4768]
63‑32
Halvlek 1: 34‑20
Halvlek 2: 29‑12
15,97 ‑ 4,03
3 Kompispass
Kompispass
Linnea Edlund [34773]
Ia Börling [89037]
Magnus Carlén [89038]
Andreas Könyves [4590]
Börje Rudenstål [2336]
Tobias Bende [27672]
Kusinerna
Kusinerna
Marie Johansson [17265]
Johnny Petersson [11931]
Björn Davidsson [19252]
Henrik Sällberg [29785]
Linda Sandberg [31131]
Gullvi Högberg [1884]
70‑55
Halvlek 1: 43‑27
Halvlek 2: 27‑28
13,34 ‑ 6,66
4 Schackalerna
Schackalerna
Rolf Westman [2821]
Thomas Ivarsson [6659]
Torbjörn Nyberg [12682]
Hans Kvick [2878]
Harry Schüssler [13106]
Björn Alenfalk [2828]
Ulf Nohrén [2798]
Team
Team
Lars-Göran Larsson [6849]
Jim Albertsson [3924]
Thomas Axenbratt [10248]
Rolf Bäck [8794]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Nils Åhlén [1169]
44‑60
Halvlek 1: 18‑33
Halvlek 2: 26‑27
6,47 ‑ 13,53
Rond 3 2022-09-15
Spelort: RealBridge
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Schackalerna
Schackalerna
Rolf Westman [2821]
Thomas Ivarsson [6659]
Torbjörn Nyberg [12682]
Hans Kvick [2878]
Harry Schüssler [13106]
Björn Alenfalk [2828]
Ulf Nohrén [2798]
Top Club
Top Club
Göte Berntsson [92122]
Göran Selldén [4863]
Henrik Wegnelius [2050]
Björn Wenneberg [1912]
Gunnar Andersson [18507]
Lars Ramquist [80480]
Roger Andersson [4855]
Peter Karlsson [2382]
65‑29
Halvlek 1: 45‑2
Halvlek 2: 20‑27
16,64 ‑ 3,36
2 Team
Team
Lars-Göran Larsson [6849]
Jim Albertsson [3924]
Thomas Axenbratt [10248]
Rolf Bäck [8794]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Nils Åhlén [1169]
Kompispass
Kompispass
Linnea Edlund [34773]
Ia Börling [89037]
Magnus Carlén [89038]
Andreas Könyves [4590]
Börje Rudenstål [2336]
Tobias Bende [27672]
50‑36
Halvlek 1: 13‑26
Halvlek 2: 37‑10
13,15 ‑ 6,85
3 Kusinerna
Kusinerna
Marie Johansson [17265]
Johnny Petersson [11931]
Björn Davidsson [19252]
Henrik Sällberg [29785]
Linda Sandberg [31131]
Gullvi Högberg [1884]
Nya Bridgeskolan
Nya Bridgeskolan
Krister Ahlesved [13995]
Catharina Ahlesved [7124]
Jan-Erik Åsmo [2970]
Ronny Ovesson Ejnell [2489]
Jan Selberg [11074]
Olle Wademark [14800]
Niklas Warne [15344]
Jonas Petersson [2059]
43‑106
Halvlek 1: 21‑29
Halvlek 2: 22‑77
0,70 ‑ 19,30
4 Westerlund
Westerlund
Mikael Westerlund [9690]
Kent Johansson [1834]
Tomas Börgesson [1073]
David Probert [3990]
David Bryder [3176]
Robert Bäck [11174]
Uppsalapågarna
Uppsalapågarna
Kjell Hedman [2832]
Mats Johansson [15014]
Joakim Möller [33431]
Jörgen Andersson [22136]
Martin Johnsson [13345]
Christian Leo [577]
Ronny Blomdahl [4768]
22‑28
Halvlek 1: 17‑3
Halvlek 2: 5‑25
8,54 ‑ 11,46
Rond 4 2022-09-22
Spelort: RealBridge
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Top Club
Top Club
Göte Berntsson [92122]
Göran Selldén [4863]
Henrik Wegnelius [2050]
Björn Wenneberg [1912]
Gunnar Andersson [18507]
Lars Ramquist [80480]
Roger Andersson [4855]
Peter Karlsson [2382]
Kusinerna
Kusinerna
Marie Johansson [17265]
Johnny Petersson [11931]
Björn Davidsson [19252]
Henrik Sällberg [29785]
Linda Sandberg [31131]
Gullvi Högberg [1884]
56‑51
Halvlek 1: 30‑24
Halvlek 2: 26‑27
11,23 ‑ 8,77
2 Uppsalapågarna
Uppsalapågarna
Kjell Hedman [2832]
Mats Johansson [15014]
Joakim Möller [33431]
Jörgen Andersson [22136]
Martin Johnsson [13345]
Christian Leo [577]
Ronny Blomdahl [4768]
Team
Team
Lars-Göran Larsson [6849]
Jim Albertsson [3924]
Thomas Axenbratt [10248]
Rolf Bäck [8794]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Nils Åhlén [1169]
34‑68
Halvlek 1: 26‑25
Halvlek 2: 8‑43
3,62 ‑ 16,38
3 Westerlund
Westerlund
Mikael Westerlund [9690]
Kent Johansson [1834]
Tomas Börgesson [1073]
David Probert [3990]
David Bryder [3176]
Robert Bäck [11174]
Schackalerna
Schackalerna
Rolf Westman [2821]
Thomas Ivarsson [6659]
Torbjörn Nyberg [12682]
Hans Kvick [2878]
Harry Schüssler [13106]
Björn Alenfalk [2828]
Ulf Nohrén [2798]
56‑39
Halvlek 1: 35‑27
Halvlek 2: 21‑12
13,72 ‑ 6,28
4 Nya Bridgeskolan
Nya Bridgeskolan
Krister Ahlesved [13995]
Catharina Ahlesved [7124]
Jan-Erik Åsmo [2970]
Ronny Ovesson Ejnell [2489]
Jan Selberg [11074]
Olle Wademark [14800]
Niklas Warne [15344]
Jonas Petersson [2059]
Kompispass
Kompispass
Linnea Edlund [34773]
Ia Börling [89037]
Magnus Carlén [89038]
Andreas Könyves [4590]
Börje Rudenstål [2336]
Tobias Bende [27672]
51‑72
Halvlek 1: 31‑39
Halvlek 2: 20‑33
5,57 ‑ 14,43
Rond 5 2022-09-29
Spelort: RealBridge
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Top Club
Top Club
Göte Berntsson [92122]
Göran Selldén [4863]
Henrik Wegnelius [2050]
Björn Wenneberg [1912]
Gunnar Andersson [18507]
Lars Ramquist [80480]
Roger Andersson [4855]
Peter Karlsson [2382]
Kompispass
Kompispass
Linnea Edlund [34773]
Ia Börling [89037]
Magnus Carlén [89038]
Andreas Könyves [4590]
Börje Rudenstål [2336]
Tobias Bende [27672]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Schackalerna
Schackalerna
Rolf Westman [2821]
Thomas Ivarsson [6659]
Torbjörn Nyberg [12682]
Hans Kvick [2878]
Harry Schüssler [13106]
Björn Alenfalk [2828]
Ulf Nohrén [2798]
Nya Bridgeskolan
Nya Bridgeskolan
Krister Ahlesved [13995]
Catharina Ahlesved [7124]
Jan-Erik Åsmo [2970]
Ronny Ovesson Ejnell [2489]
Jan Selberg [11074]
Olle Wademark [14800]
Niklas Warne [15344]
Jonas Petersson [2059]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Westerlund
Westerlund
Mikael Westerlund [9690]
Kent Johansson [1834]
Tomas Börgesson [1073]
David Probert [3990]
David Bryder [3176]
Robert Bäck [11174]
Team
Team
Lars-Göran Larsson [6849]
Jim Albertsson [3924]
Thomas Axenbratt [10248]
Rolf Bäck [8794]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Nils Åhlén [1169]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 Kusinerna
Kusinerna
Marie Johansson [17265]
Johnny Petersson [11931]
Björn Davidsson [19252]
Henrik Sällberg [29785]
Linda Sandberg [31131]
Gullvi Högberg [1884]
Uppsalapågarna
Uppsalapågarna
Kjell Hedman [2832]
Mats Johansson [15014]
Joakim Möller [33431]
Jörgen Andersson [22136]
Martin Johnsson [13345]
Christian Leo [577]
Ronny Blomdahl [4768]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 6 2022-10-06
Spelort: RealBridge
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Uppsalapågarna
Uppsalapågarna
Kjell Hedman [2832]
Mats Johansson [15014]
Joakim Möller [33431]
Jörgen Andersson [22136]
Martin Johnsson [13345]
Christian Leo [577]
Ronny Blomdahl [4768]
Top Club
Top Club
Göte Berntsson [92122]
Göran Selldén [4863]
Henrik Wegnelius [2050]
Björn Wenneberg [1912]
Gunnar Andersson [18507]
Lars Ramquist [80480]
Roger Andersson [4855]
Peter Karlsson [2382]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Westerlund
Westerlund
Mikael Westerlund [9690]
Kent Johansson [1834]
Tomas Börgesson [1073]
David Probert [3990]
David Bryder [3176]
Robert Bäck [11174]
Kusinerna
Kusinerna
Marie Johansson [17265]
Johnny Petersson [11931]
Björn Davidsson [19252]
Henrik Sällberg [29785]
Linda Sandberg [31131]
Gullvi Högberg [1884]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Nya Bridgeskolan
Nya Bridgeskolan
Krister Ahlesved [13995]
Catharina Ahlesved [7124]
Jan-Erik Åsmo [2970]
Ronny Ovesson Ejnell [2489]
Jan Selberg [11074]
Olle Wademark [14800]
Niklas Warne [15344]
Jonas Petersson [2059]
Team
Team
Lars-Göran Larsson [6849]
Jim Albertsson [3924]
Thomas Axenbratt [10248]
Rolf Bäck [8794]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Nils Åhlén [1169]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 Schackalerna
Schackalerna
Rolf Westman [2821]
Thomas Ivarsson [6659]
Torbjörn Nyberg [12682]
Hans Kvick [2878]
Harry Schüssler [13106]
Björn Alenfalk [2828]
Ulf Nohrén [2798]
Kompispass
Kompispass
Linnea Edlund [34773]
Ia Börling [89037]
Magnus Carlén [89038]
Andreas Könyves [4590]
Börje Rudenstål [2336]
Tobias Bende [27672]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 7 2022-10-13
Spelort: RealBridge
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Team
Team
Lars-Göran Larsson [6849]
Jim Albertsson [3924]
Thomas Axenbratt [10248]
Rolf Bäck [8794]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Nils Åhlén [1169]
Top Club
Top Club
Göte Berntsson [92122]
Göran Selldén [4863]
Henrik Wegnelius [2050]
Björn Wenneberg [1912]
Gunnar Andersson [18507]
Lars Ramquist [80480]
Roger Andersson [4855]
Peter Karlsson [2382]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Kusinerna
Kusinerna
Marie Johansson [17265]
Johnny Petersson [11931]
Björn Davidsson [19252]
Henrik Sällberg [29785]
Linda Sandberg [31131]
Gullvi Högberg [1884]
Schackalerna
Schackalerna
Rolf Westman [2821]
Thomas Ivarsson [6659]
Torbjörn Nyberg [12682]
Hans Kvick [2878]
Harry Schüssler [13106]
Björn Alenfalk [2828]
Ulf Nohrén [2798]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Uppsalapågarna
Uppsalapågarna
Kjell Hedman [2832]
Mats Johansson [15014]
Joakim Möller [33431]
Jörgen Andersson [22136]
Martin Johnsson [13345]
Christian Leo [577]
Ronny Blomdahl [4768]
Kompispass
Kompispass
Linnea Edlund [34773]
Ia Börling [89037]
Magnus Carlén [89038]
Andreas Könyves [4590]
Börje Rudenstål [2336]
Tobias Bende [27672]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 Nya Bridgeskolan
Nya Bridgeskolan
Krister Ahlesved [13995]
Catharina Ahlesved [7124]
Jan-Erik Åsmo [2970]
Ronny Ovesson Ejnell [2489]
Jan Selberg [11074]
Olle Wademark [14800]
Niklas Warne [15344]
Jonas Petersson [2059]
Westerlund
Westerlund
Mikael Westerlund [9690]
Kent Johansson [1834]
Tomas Börgesson [1073]
David Probert [3990]
David Bryder [3176]
Robert Bäck [11174]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑