Division 2 Norvästra

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 01 Kullabygdens BK CROSS
01 Kullabygdens BK CROSS
Claes Kvist [21030]
Stellan Kvist [13947]
Roger Törnkvist [7861]
Stellan Andersson [80256]
Claes Kvist 0 0-0-0 0 - 0 0,00
2 02 Kullabygdens BK 2
02 Kullabygdens BK 2
Zhou Ye [87805]
Mats Andersson [15243]
Bo Andersson [5896]
Jan Olofsson [4750]
Tomas Truedsson [6380]
Zhou Ye 0 0-0-0 0 - 0 0,00
3 03 Munka Ljungby BS Ludde
03 Munka Ljungby BS Ludde
Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson [21719]
Jens Priess [35470]
Nils-Erik Ekholm [5455]
Ingemar Henrysson [21350]
Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson 0 0-0-0 0 - 0 0,00
4 04 Kullabygdens BK 4
04 Kullabygdens BK 4
Kjell Bergdahl [31857]
Berit Andersson [5880]
Else Holdt [89099]
Nils Cederblad [13875]
Dennis Bengtsson [5980]
Bertil Sjölinder [6917]
Klas Nyberg [35064]
Kjell Bergdahl 0 0-0-0 0 - 0 0,00
5 05 BK Tre Sang Leif
05 BK Tre Sang Leif
Leif Larsson [20775]
Leif Larsson 0 0-0-0 0 - 0 0,00
6 06 BK Tre Sang Peter
06 BK Tre Sang Peter
Peter Engel [8117]
Maja Engel [3823]
Christel Eklund [21519]
Staffan Lindberg [82137]
Peter Engel 0 0-0-0 0 - 0 0,00
7 07 Munka Ljungby BS Munkaborgs damer och herrar
07 Munka Ljungby BS Munkaborgs damer och herrar
Ola Svensson [21351]
Ann Sundgren [39331]
Anders Hagen [311]
Eva Leonard Lundh [57518]
Ola Svensson 0 0-0-0 0 - 0 0,00
8 08 Frirond, vakant
08 Frirond, vakant
Fredrik Jarlvik [4451]
Fredrik Jarlvik 0 0-0-0 0 - 0 0,00
Rond 1 Ti 23/11, senast 30/11
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 08 Frirond, vakant
08 Frirond, vakant
Fredrik Jarlvik [4451]
01 Kullabygdens BK CROSS
01 Kullabygdens BK CROSS
Claes Kvist [21030]
Stellan Kvist [13947]
Roger Törnkvist [7861]
Stellan Andersson [80256]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 07 Munka Ljungby BS Munkaborgs damer och herrar
07 Munka Ljungby BS Munkaborgs damer och herrar
Ola Svensson [21351]
Ann Sundgren [39331]
Anders Hagen [311]
Eva Leonard Lundh [57518]
02 Kullabygdens BK 2
02 Kullabygdens BK 2
Zhou Ye [87805]
Mats Andersson [15243]
Bo Andersson [5896]
Jan Olofsson [4750]
Tomas Truedsson [6380]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 06 BK Tre Sang Peter
06 BK Tre Sang Peter
Peter Engel [8117]
Maja Engel [3823]
Christel Eklund [21519]
Staffan Lindberg [82137]
03 Munka Ljungby BS Ludde
03 Munka Ljungby BS Ludde
Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson [21719]
Jens Priess [35470]
Nils-Erik Ekholm [5455]
Ingemar Henrysson [21350]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 05 BK Tre Sang Leif
05 BK Tre Sang Leif
Leif Larsson [20775]
04 Kullabygdens BK 4
04 Kullabygdens BK 4
Kjell Bergdahl [31857]
Berit Andersson [5880]
Else Holdt [89099]
Nils Cederblad [13875]
Dennis Bengtsson [5980]
Bertil Sjölinder [6917]
Klas Nyberg [35064]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 2 M 13/12, senast 15/1
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 05 BK Tre Sang Leif
05 BK Tre Sang Leif
Leif Larsson [20775]
08 Frirond, vakant
08 Frirond, vakant
Fredrik Jarlvik [4451]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 04 Kullabygdens BK 4
04 Kullabygdens BK 4
Kjell Bergdahl [31857]
Berit Andersson [5880]
Else Holdt [89099]
Nils Cederblad [13875]
Dennis Bengtsson [5980]
Bertil Sjölinder [6917]
Klas Nyberg [35064]
06 BK Tre Sang Peter
06 BK Tre Sang Peter
Peter Engel [8117]
Maja Engel [3823]
Christel Eklund [21519]
Staffan Lindberg [82137]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 03 Munka Ljungby BS Ludde
03 Munka Ljungby BS Ludde
Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson [21719]
Jens Priess [35470]
Nils-Erik Ekholm [5455]
Ingemar Henrysson [21350]
07 Munka Ljungby BS Munkaborgs damer och herrar
07 Munka Ljungby BS Munkaborgs damer och herrar
Ola Svensson [21351]
Ann Sundgren [39331]
Anders Hagen [311]
Eva Leonard Lundh [57518]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 02 Kullabygdens BK 2
02 Kullabygdens BK 2
Zhou Ye [87805]
Mats Andersson [15243]
Bo Andersson [5896]
Jan Olofsson [4750]
Tomas Truedsson [6380]
01 Kullabygdens BK CROSS
01 Kullabygdens BK CROSS
Claes Kvist [21030]
Stellan Kvist [13947]
Roger Törnkvist [7861]
Stellan Andersson [80256]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 3 To 27/1, senast 15/2
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 08 Frirond, vakant
08 Frirond, vakant
Fredrik Jarlvik [4451]
02 Kullabygdens BK 2
02 Kullabygdens BK 2
Zhou Ye [87805]
Mats Andersson [15243]
Bo Andersson [5896]
Jan Olofsson [4750]
Tomas Truedsson [6380]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 01 Kullabygdens BK CROSS
01 Kullabygdens BK CROSS
Claes Kvist [21030]
Stellan Kvist [13947]
Roger Törnkvist [7861]
Stellan Andersson [80256]
03 Munka Ljungby BS Ludde
03 Munka Ljungby BS Ludde
Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson [21719]
Jens Priess [35470]
Nils-Erik Ekholm [5455]
Ingemar Henrysson [21350]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 07 Munka Ljungby BS Munkaborgs damer och herrar
07 Munka Ljungby BS Munkaborgs damer och herrar
Ola Svensson [21351]
Ann Sundgren [39331]
Anders Hagen [311]
Eva Leonard Lundh [57518]
04 Kullabygdens BK 4
04 Kullabygdens BK 4
Kjell Bergdahl [31857]
Berit Andersson [5880]
Else Holdt [89099]
Nils Cederblad [13875]
Dennis Bengtsson [5980]
Bertil Sjölinder [6917]
Klas Nyberg [35064]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 06 BK Tre Sang Peter
06 BK Tre Sang Peter
Peter Engel [8117]
Maja Engel [3823]
Christel Eklund [21519]
Staffan Lindberg [82137]
05 BK Tre Sang Leif
05 BK Tre Sang Leif
Leif Larsson [20775]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 4 O 9/2, senast 28/2
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 06 BK Tre Sang Peter
06 BK Tre Sang Peter
Peter Engel [8117]
Maja Engel [3823]
Christel Eklund [21519]
Staffan Lindberg [82137]
08 Frirond, vakant
08 Frirond, vakant
Fredrik Jarlvik [4451]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 05 BK Tre Sang Leif
05 BK Tre Sang Leif
Leif Larsson [20775]
07 Munka Ljungby BS Munkaborgs damer och herrar
07 Munka Ljungby BS Munkaborgs damer och herrar
Ola Svensson [21351]
Ann Sundgren [39331]
Anders Hagen [311]
Eva Leonard Lundh [57518]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 04 Kullabygdens BK 4
04 Kullabygdens BK 4
Kjell Bergdahl [31857]
Berit Andersson [5880]
Else Holdt [89099]
Nils Cederblad [13875]
Dennis Bengtsson [5980]
Bertil Sjölinder [6917]
Klas Nyberg [35064]
01 Kullabygdens BK CROSS
01 Kullabygdens BK CROSS
Claes Kvist [21030]
Stellan Kvist [13947]
Roger Törnkvist [7861]
Stellan Andersson [80256]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 03 Munka Ljungby BS Ludde
03 Munka Ljungby BS Ludde
Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson [21719]
Jens Priess [35470]
Nils-Erik Ekholm [5455]
Ingemar Henrysson [21350]
02 Kullabygdens BK 2
02 Kullabygdens BK 2
Zhou Ye [87805]
Mats Andersson [15243]
Bo Andersson [5896]
Jan Olofsson [4750]
Tomas Truedsson [6380]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 5 Ti 15/3, senast 31/3
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 08 Frirond, vakant
08 Frirond, vakant
Fredrik Jarlvik [4451]
03 Munka Ljungby BS Ludde
03 Munka Ljungby BS Ludde
Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson [21719]
Jens Priess [35470]
Nils-Erik Ekholm [5455]
Ingemar Henrysson [21350]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 02 Kullabygdens BK 2
02 Kullabygdens BK 2
Zhou Ye [87805]
Mats Andersson [15243]
Bo Andersson [5896]
Jan Olofsson [4750]
Tomas Truedsson [6380]
04 Kullabygdens BK 4
04 Kullabygdens BK 4
Kjell Bergdahl [31857]
Berit Andersson [5880]
Else Holdt [89099]
Nils Cederblad [13875]
Dennis Bengtsson [5980]
Bertil Sjölinder [6917]
Klas Nyberg [35064]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 01 Kullabygdens BK CROSS
01 Kullabygdens BK CROSS
Claes Kvist [21030]
Stellan Kvist [13947]
Roger Törnkvist [7861]
Stellan Andersson [80256]
05 BK Tre Sang Leif
05 BK Tre Sang Leif
Leif Larsson [20775]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 07 Munka Ljungby BS Munkaborgs damer och herrar
07 Munka Ljungby BS Munkaborgs damer och herrar
Ola Svensson [21351]
Ann Sundgren [39331]
Anders Hagen [311]
Eva Leonard Lundh [57518]
06 BK Tre Sang Peter
06 BK Tre Sang Peter
Peter Engel [8117]
Maja Engel [3823]
Christel Eklund [21519]
Staffan Lindberg [82137]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 6 M 25/4, senast 15/5
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 07 Munka Ljungby BS Munkaborgs damer och herrar
07 Munka Ljungby BS Munkaborgs damer och herrar
Ola Svensson [21351]
Ann Sundgren [39331]
Anders Hagen [311]
Eva Leonard Lundh [57518]
08 Frirond, vakant
08 Frirond, vakant
Fredrik Jarlvik [4451]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 06 BK Tre Sang Peter
06 BK Tre Sang Peter
Peter Engel [8117]
Maja Engel [3823]
Christel Eklund [21519]
Staffan Lindberg [82137]
01 Kullabygdens BK CROSS
01 Kullabygdens BK CROSS
Claes Kvist [21030]
Stellan Kvist [13947]
Roger Törnkvist [7861]
Stellan Andersson [80256]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 05 BK Tre Sang Leif
05 BK Tre Sang Leif
Leif Larsson [20775]
02 Kullabygdens BK 2
02 Kullabygdens BK 2
Zhou Ye [87805]
Mats Andersson [15243]
Bo Andersson [5896]
Jan Olofsson [4750]
Tomas Truedsson [6380]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 04 Kullabygdens BK 4
04 Kullabygdens BK 4
Kjell Bergdahl [31857]
Berit Andersson [5880]
Else Holdt [89099]
Nils Cederblad [13875]
Dennis Bengtsson [5980]
Bertil Sjölinder [6917]
Klas Nyberg [35064]
03 Munka Ljungby BS Ludde
03 Munka Ljungby BS Ludde
Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson [21719]
Jens Priess [35470]
Nils-Erik Ekholm [5455]
Ingemar Henrysson [21350]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 7 To 19/5, senast 31/5
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 08 Frirond, vakant
08 Frirond, vakant
Fredrik Jarlvik [4451]
04 Kullabygdens BK 4
04 Kullabygdens BK 4
Kjell Bergdahl [31857]
Berit Andersson [5880]
Else Holdt [89099]
Nils Cederblad [13875]
Dennis Bengtsson [5980]
Bertil Sjölinder [6917]
Klas Nyberg [35064]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 03 Munka Ljungby BS Ludde
03 Munka Ljungby BS Ludde
Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson [21719]
Jens Priess [35470]
Nils-Erik Ekholm [5455]
Ingemar Henrysson [21350]
05 BK Tre Sang Leif
05 BK Tre Sang Leif
Leif Larsson [20775]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 02 Kullabygdens BK 2
02 Kullabygdens BK 2
Zhou Ye [87805]
Mats Andersson [15243]
Bo Andersson [5896]
Jan Olofsson [4750]
Tomas Truedsson [6380]
06 BK Tre Sang Peter
06 BK Tre Sang Peter
Peter Engel [8117]
Maja Engel [3823]
Christel Eklund [21519]
Staffan Lindberg [82137]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 01 Kullabygdens BK CROSS
01 Kullabygdens BK CROSS
Claes Kvist [21030]
Stellan Kvist [13947]
Roger Törnkvist [7861]
Stellan Andersson [80256]
07 Munka Ljungby BS Munkaborgs damer och herrar
07 Munka Ljungby BS Munkaborgs damer och herrar
Ola Svensson [21351]
Ann Sundgren [39331]
Anders Hagen [311]
Eva Leonard Lundh [57518]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑