Division 2 Nordvästra

Rond 6 M 25/4, senast 15/5
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 07 Munka Ljungby BS Munkaborgs damer och herrar
07 Munka Ljungby BS Munkaborgs damer och herrar
Ola Svensson [21351]
Ann Sundgren [39331]
Anders Hagen [311]
Lennart Persson [9863]
Ewa Leonhard [83949]
08 Frirond, vakant
08 Frirond, vakant
Fredrik Jarlvik [4451]
W.O.
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
12,00 ‑ 0,00
2 06 BK Tre Sang Peter
06 BK Tre Sang Peter
Peter Engel [8117]
Maja Engel [3823]
Christel Eklund [21519]
Staffan Lindberg [82137]
01 Kullabygdens BK CROSS
01 Kullabygdens BK CROSS
Claes Kvist [21030]
Stellan Kvist [13947]
Roger Törnkvist [7861]
Stellan Andersson [80256]
Bo Stendahl [18143]
24‑96
Halvlek 1: 24‑96
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
0,44 ‑ 19,56
3 05 BK Tre Sang Leif
05 BK Tre Sang Leif
Leif Larsson [20775]
Lars-Göran Borgquist [13680]
Rosemary Pålsson [57245]
Gunilla Berthagen [57244]
Kerstin Landerö [23031]
Per Mårtensson [84913]
Calle Lilliegren [86932]
02 Kullabygdens BK 2
02 Kullabygdens BK 2
Zhou Ye [87805]
Mats Andersson [15243]
Bo Andersson [5896]
Jan Olofsson [4750]
Tomas Truedsson [6380]
46‑31
Halvlek 1: 30‑17
Halvlek 2: 16‑14
13,13 ‑ 6,87
4 04 Kullabygdens BK 4
04 Kullabygdens BK 4
Kjell Bergdahl [31857]
Berit Andersson [5880]
Else Holdt [89099]
Nils Cederblad [13875]
Dennis Bengtsson [5980]
Bertil Sjölinder [6917]
Klas Nyberg [35064]
03 Munka Ljungby BS Ludde
03 Munka Ljungby BS Ludde
Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson [21719]
Jens Priess [35470]
Nils-Erik Ekholm [5455]
Ingemar Henrysson [21350]
Andreas Johansson [24913]
69‑65
Halvlek 1: 26‑38
Halvlek 2: 43‑27
10,92 ‑ 9,08
Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 02 Kullabygdens BK 2
02 Kullabygdens BK 2
Zhou Ye [87805]
Mats Andersson [15243]
Bo Andersson [5896]
Jan Olofsson [4750]
Tomas Truedsson [6380]
Zhou Ye 6 3-2-1 321 - 160 2,006 84,05
2 03 Munka Ljungby BS Ludde
03 Munka Ljungby BS Ludde
Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson [21719]
Jens Priess [35470]
Nils-Erik Ekholm [5455]
Ingemar Henrysson [21350]
Andreas Johansson [24913]
Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson 6 3-2-1 322 - 252 1,278 73,30
3 07 Munka Ljungby BS Munkaborgs damer och herrar
07 Munka Ljungby BS Munkaborgs damer och herrar
Ola Svensson [21351]
Ann Sundgren [39331]
Anders Hagen [311]
Lennart Persson [9863]
Ewa Leonhard [83949]
Ola Svensson 6 3-1-2 241 - 254 0,949 63,13
4 01 Kullabygdens BK CROSS
01 Kullabygdens BK CROSS
Claes Kvist [21030]
Stellan Kvist [13947]
Roger Törnkvist [7861]
Stellan Andersson [80256]
Bo Stendahl [18143]
Claes Kvist 6 2-2-2 295 - 286 1,031 62,95
5 05 BK Tre Sang Leif
05 BK Tre Sang Leif
Leif Larsson [20775]
Lars-Göran Borgquist [13680]
Rosemary Pålsson [57245]
Gunilla Berthagen [57244]
Kerstin Landerö [23031]
Per Mårtensson [84913]
Calle Lilliegren [86932]
Leif Larsson 6 2-2-2 217 - 255 0,851 55,96
6 06 BK Tre Sang Peter
06 BK Tre Sang Peter
Peter Engel [8117]
Maja Engel [3823]
Christel Eklund [21519]
Staffan Lindberg [82137]
Peter Engel 6 2-1-3 292 - 355 0,823 53,70
7 04 Kullabygdens BK 4
04 Kullabygdens BK 4
Kjell Bergdahl [31857]
Berit Andersson [5880]
Else Holdt [89099]
Nils Cederblad [13875]
Dennis Bengtsson [5980]
Bertil Sjölinder [6917]
Klas Nyberg [35064]
Kjell Bergdahl 6 0-2-4 291 - 417 0,698 38,91
8 08 Frirond, vakant
08 Frirond, vakant
Fredrik Jarlvik [4451]
Fredrik Jarlvik 6 0-0-6 0 - 0 0,00