Division 2 Nordvästra

Rond 7 To 19/5, senast 31/5
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 08 Frirond, vakant
08 Frirond, vakant
Fredrik Jarlvik [4451]
04 Kullabygdens BK 4
04 Kullabygdens BK 4
Kjell Bergdahl [31857]
Berit Andersson [5880]
Else Holdt [89099]
Nils Cederblad [13875]
Dennis Bengtsson [5980]
Bertil Sjölinder [6917]
Klas Nyberg [35064]
W.O.
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
0,00 ‑ 12,00
2 03 Munka Ljungby BS Ludde
03 Munka Ljungby BS Ludde
Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson [21719]
Jens Priess [35470]
Nils-Erik Ekholm [5455]
Ingemar Henrysson [21350]
Andreas Johansson [24913]
05 BK Tre Sang Leif
05 BK Tre Sang Leif
Leif Larsson [20775]
Lars-Göran Borgquist [13680]
Rosemary Pålsson [57245]
Gunilla Berthagen [57244]
Kerstin Landerö [23031]
Per Mårtensson [84913]
Calle Lilliegren [86932]
124‑23
Halvlek 1: 124‑23
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
20,00 ‑ 0,00
3 02 Kullabygdens BK 2
02 Kullabygdens BK 2
Zhou Ye [87805]
Mats Andersson [15243]
Bo Andersson [5896]
Jan Olofsson [4750]
Tomas Truedsson [6380]
06 BK Tre Sang Peter
06 BK Tre Sang Peter
Peter Engel [8117]
Maja Engel [3823]
Christel Eklund [21519]
Staffan Lindberg [82137]
106‑38
Halvlek 1: 57‑28
Halvlek 2: 49‑10
19,29 ‑ 0,71
4 01 Kullabygdens BK CROSS
01 Kullabygdens BK CROSS
Claes Kvist [21030]
Stellan Kvist [13947]
Roger Törnkvist [7861]
Stellan Andersson [80256]
Bo Stendahl [18143]
07 Munka Ljungby BS Munkaborgs damer och herrar
07 Munka Ljungby BS Munkaborgs damer och herrar
Ola Svensson [21351]
Ann Sundgren [39331]
Anders Hagen [311]
Lennart Persson [9863]
Ewa Leonhard [83949]
66‑75
Halvlek 1: 66‑75
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
8,02 ‑ 11,98
Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 02 Kullabygdens BK 2
02 Kullabygdens BK 2
Zhou Ye [87805]
Mats Andersson [15243]
Bo Andersson [5896]
Jan Olofsson [4750]
Tomas Truedsson [6380]
Zhou Ye 7 4-2-1 427 - 198 2,157 103,34
2 03 Munka Ljungby BS Ludde
03 Munka Ljungby BS Ludde
Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson [21719]
Jens Priess [35470]
Nils-Erik Ekholm [5455]
Ingemar Henrysson [21350]
Andreas Johansson [24913]
Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson 7 4-2-1 446 - 275 1,622 93,30
3 07 Munka Ljungby BS Munkaborgs damer och herrar
07 Munka Ljungby BS Munkaborgs damer och herrar
Ola Svensson [21351]
Ann Sundgren [39331]
Anders Hagen [311]
Lennart Persson [9863]
Ewa Leonhard [83949]
Ola Svensson 7 3-2-2 316 - 320 0,988 75,11
4 01 Kullabygdens BK CROSS
01 Kullabygdens BK CROSS
Claes Kvist [21030]
Stellan Kvist [13947]
Roger Törnkvist [7861]
Stellan Andersson [80256]
Bo Stendahl [18143]
Claes Kvist 7 2-3-2 361 - 361 1,000 70,97
5 05 BK Tre Sang Leif
05 BK Tre Sang Leif
Leif Larsson [20775]
Lars-Göran Borgquist [13680]
Rosemary Pålsson [57245]
Gunilla Berthagen [57244]
Kerstin Landerö [23031]
Per Mårtensson [84913]
Calle Lilliegren [86932]
Leif Larsson 7 2-2-3 240 - 379 0,633 55,96
6 06 BK Tre Sang Peter
06 BK Tre Sang Peter
Peter Engel [8117]
Maja Engel [3823]
Christel Eklund [21519]
Staffan Lindberg [82137]
Peter Engel 7 2-1-4 330 - 461 0,716 54,41
7 04 Kullabygdens BK 4
04 Kullabygdens BK 4
Kjell Bergdahl [31857]
Berit Andersson [5880]
Else Holdt [89099]
Nils Cederblad [13875]
Dennis Bengtsson [5980]
Bertil Sjölinder [6917]
Klas Nyberg [35064]
Kjell Bergdahl 7 0-3-4 291 - 417 0,698 50,91
8 08 Frirond, vakant
08 Frirond, vakant
Fredrik Jarlvik [4451]
Fredrik Jarlvik 7 0-0-7 0 - 0 0,00