Div 3 E

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Lindesbergs BS, Magnus
Lindesbergs BS, Magnus
Magnus Hultman [14044]
Joachim Börgel [4050]
Göran Linerudt [15037]
Niclas Johansson [14128]
Magnus Hultman 5 4-1-0 349 - 239 1,460 70,53
2 BK Björken, Lag Lerner
BK Björken, Lag Lerner
Hans Lerner [166]
Henry Franzén [12766]
Valter Johansson [6210]
Anders Fryklund [3736]
Hans Lerner 5 3-1-1 273 - 209 1,306 62,56
3 Norrtälje BK
Norrtälje BK
Göran Mattsson [6183]
Tommy Storm [14393]
Roger Frödin [12678]
Örjan Sundholm [2577]
Göran Mattsson 5 2-2-1 320 - 270 1,185 59,21
4 Boden-Sävast BS, Thord
Boden-Sävast BS, Thord
Pierre Thunström [17974]
Berith Finnsson [12506]
Thord Lindberg [5302]
Peter Townsend [27305]
Elisabeth Persson [2606]
Pierre Thunström 5 2-2-1 297 - 255 1,165 56,77
5 Skövde BA, Vasastan
Skövde BA, Vasastan
Erik Sjöstrand [46129]
Håkan Johansson [5037]
Linda Sandberg [31131]
Patrik Elofsson [28614]
H.O. Thulin [79375]
Erik Sjöstrand 5 1-0-4 191 - 305 0,626 29,72
6 Uppsalabridgen, Gubbs
Uppsalabridgen, Gubbs
Tommy Hagström [9775]
Göran Sperber [6655]
Carl Engholm [9773]
Göran Anér [2820]
Tommy Hagström 5 0-0-5 218 - 370 0,589 21,21
Rond 1 15 januari - 7 februari
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Boden-Sävast BS, Thord
Boden-Sävast BS, Thord
Pierre Thunström [17974]
Berith Finnsson [12506]
Thord Lindberg [5302]
Peter Townsend [27305]
Elisabeth Persson [2606]
Lindesbergs BS, Magnus
Lindesbergs BS, Magnus
Magnus Hultman [14044]
Joachim Börgel [4050]
Göran Linerudt [15037]
Niclas Johansson [14128]
38‑59
Halvlek 1: 21‑20
Halvlek 2: 17‑39
5,57 ‑ 14,43
2 Norrtälje BK
Norrtälje BK
Göran Mattsson [6183]
Tommy Storm [14393]
Roger Frödin [12678]
Örjan Sundholm [2577]
Uppsalabridgen, Gubbs
Uppsalabridgen, Gubbs
Tommy Hagström [9775]
Göran Sperber [6655]
Carl Engholm [9773]
Göran Anér [2820]
90‑47
Halvlek 1: 42‑30
Halvlek 2: 48‑17
17,47 ‑ 2,53
3 Skövde BA, Vasastan
Skövde BA, Vasastan
Erik Sjöstrand [46129]
Håkan Johansson [5037]
Linda Sandberg [31131]
Patrik Elofsson [28614]
H.O. Thulin [79375]
BK Björken, Lag Lerner
BK Björken, Lag Lerner
Hans Lerner [166]
Henry Franzén [12766]
Valter Johansson [6210]
Anders Fryklund [3736]
23‑62
Halvlek 1: 14‑16
Halvlek 2: 9‑46
2,99 ‑ 17,01
Rond 2 8 februari - 7 mars
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Norrtälje BK
Norrtälje BK
Göran Mattsson [6183]
Tommy Storm [14393]
Roger Frödin [12678]
Örjan Sundholm [2577]
Boden-Sävast BS, Thord
Boden-Sävast BS, Thord
Pierre Thunström [17974]
Berith Finnsson [12506]
Thord Lindberg [5302]
Peter Townsend [27305]
Elisabeth Persson [2606]
64‑64
Halvlek 1: 39‑12
Halvlek 2: 25‑52
10,00 ‑ 10,00
2 BK Björken, Lag Lerner
BK Björken, Lag Lerner
Hans Lerner [166]
Henry Franzén [12766]
Valter Johansson [6210]
Anders Fryklund [3736]
Lindesbergs BS, Magnus
Lindesbergs BS, Magnus
Magnus Hultman [14044]
Joachim Börgel [4050]
Göran Linerudt [15037]
Niclas Johansson [14128]
38‑76
Halvlek 1: 28‑25
Halvlek 2: 10‑51
3,11 ‑ 16,89
3 Uppsalabridgen, Gubbs
Uppsalabridgen, Gubbs
Tommy Hagström [9775]
Göran Sperber [6655]
Carl Engholm [9773]
Göran Anér [2820]
Skövde BA, Vasastan
Skövde BA, Vasastan
Erik Sjöstrand [46129]
Håkan Johansson [5037]
Linda Sandberg [31131]
Patrik Elofsson [28614]
H.O. Thulin [79375]
36‑56
Halvlek 1: 16‑29
Halvlek 2: 20‑27
5,74 ‑ 14,26
Rond 3 8 mars - 4 april
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BK Björken, Lag Lerner
BK Björken, Lag Lerner
Hans Lerner [166]
Henry Franzén [12766]
Valter Johansson [6210]
Anders Fryklund [3736]
Norrtälje BK
Norrtälje BK
Göran Mattsson [6183]
Tommy Storm [14393]
Roger Frödin [12678]
Örjan Sundholm [2577]
51‑35
Halvlek 1: 23‑3
Halvlek 2: 28‑32
13,53 ‑ 6,47
2 Uppsalabridgen, Gubbs
Uppsalabridgen, Gubbs
Tommy Hagström [9775]
Göran Sperber [6655]
Carl Engholm [9773]
Göran Anér [2820]
Boden-Sävast BS, Thord
Boden-Sävast BS, Thord
Pierre Thunström [17974]
Berith Finnsson [12506]
Thord Lindberg [5302]
Peter Townsend [27305]
Elisabeth Persson [2606]
49‑80
Halvlek 1: 38‑35
Halvlek 2: 11‑45
4,03 ‑ 15,97
3 Skövde BA, Vasastan
Skövde BA, Vasastan
Erik Sjöstrand [46129]
Håkan Johansson [5037]
Linda Sandberg [31131]
Patrik Elofsson [28614]
H.O. Thulin [79375]
Lindesbergs BS, Magnus
Lindesbergs BS, Magnus
Magnus Hultman [14044]
Joachim Börgel [4050]
Göran Linerudt [15037]
Niclas Johansson [14128]
36‑77
Halvlek 1: 28‑22
Halvlek 2: 8‑55
2,75 ‑ 17,25
Rond 4 5 april - 2 maj
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Uppsalabridgen, Gubbs
Uppsalabridgen, Gubbs
Tommy Hagström [9775]
Göran Sperber [6655]
Carl Engholm [9773]
Göran Anér [2820]
BK Björken, Lag Lerner
BK Björken, Lag Lerner
Hans Lerner [166]
Henry Franzén [12766]
Valter Johansson [6210]
Anders Fryklund [3736]
18‑57
Halvlek 1: 18‑57
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
2,99 ‑ 17,01
2 Lindesbergs BS, Magnus
Lindesbergs BS, Magnus
Magnus Hultman [14044]
Joachim Börgel [4050]
Göran Linerudt [15037]
Niclas Johansson [14128]
Norrtälje BK
Norrtälje BK
Göran Mattsson [6183]
Tommy Storm [14393]
Roger Frödin [12678]
Örjan Sundholm [2577]
50‑59
Halvlek 1: 32‑6
Halvlek 2: 18‑53
7,88 ‑ 12,12
3 Boden-Sävast BS, Thord
Boden-Sävast BS, Thord
Pierre Thunström [17974]
Berith Finnsson [12506]
Thord Lindberg [5302]
Peter Townsend [27305]
Elisabeth Persson [2606]
Skövde BA, Vasastan
Skövde BA, Vasastan
Erik Sjöstrand [46129]
Håkan Johansson [5037]
Linda Sandberg [31131]
Patrik Elofsson [28614]
H.O. Thulin [79375]
58‑18
Halvlek 1: 35‑1
Halvlek 2: 23‑17
17,13 ‑ 2,87
Rond 5 3 - 31 maj
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Lindesbergs BS, Magnus
Lindesbergs BS, Magnus
Magnus Hultman [14044]
Joachim Börgel [4050]
Göran Linerudt [15037]
Niclas Johansson [14128]
Uppsalabridgen, Gubbs
Uppsalabridgen, Gubbs
Tommy Hagström [9775]
Göran Sperber [6655]
Carl Engholm [9773]
Göran Anér [2820]
87‑68
Halvlek 1: 44‑36
Halvlek 2: 43‑32
14,08 ‑ 5,92
2 Boden-Sävast BS, Thord
Boden-Sävast BS, Thord
Pierre Thunström [17974]
Berith Finnsson [12506]
Thord Lindberg [5302]
Peter Townsend [27305]
Elisabeth Persson [2606]
BK Björken, Lag Lerner
BK Björken, Lag Lerner
Hans Lerner [166]
Henry Franzén [12766]
Valter Johansson [6210]
Anders Fryklund [3736]
57‑65
Halvlek 1: 38‑15
Halvlek 2: 19‑50
8,10 ‑ 11,90
3 Skövde BA, Vasastan
Skövde BA, Vasastan
Erik Sjöstrand [46129]
Håkan Johansson [5037]
Linda Sandberg [31131]
Patrik Elofsson [28614]
H.O. Thulin [79375]
Norrtälje BK
Norrtälje BK
Göran Mattsson [6183]
Tommy Storm [14393]
Roger Frödin [12678]
Örjan Sundholm [2577]
58‑72
Halvlek 1: 35‑20
Halvlek 2: 23‑52
6,85 ‑ 13,15