Div 3 Värmland

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Arvika BS, Peggy
Arvika BS, Peggy
Peggy Nyholm [51632]
Urban Mentzer [11111]
Mikael Skoog [11067]
Peter Berndtsson [25784]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Tommy Gunnarsson [10295]
Peggy Nyholm 6 4-2-0 339 - 186 1,823 89,74
2 Arvika BS, B-laget
Arvika BS, B-laget
Kent Rörqvist [2491]
Roland Dahlman [3666]
Per Dahlman [19305]
Håkan Strömberg [12422]
Karl-Erik Backelin [24959]
Kent Rörqvist 6 4-1-1 313 - 201 1,557 82,36
3 Solstabridgen
Solstabridgen
Jörgen Hirschfeldt [3590]
Klas Nilsson [12950]
Erik Nordenberg [12256]
Bodil Andersson [12826]
Annika Sundelin [29538]
Lennart Asplund [10697]
Mats Hallerstedt [11306]
Jörgen Hirschfeldt 6 3-2-1 312 - 212 1,472 75,03
4 Karlstads BK, Jerry
Karlstads BK, Jerry
Jerry Eklöf [87220]
Ylva Abrahamsson [58221]
Berith Abrahamsson [15003]
Jan-Erik Lööw [8872]
Claes Bodin [11300]
Nina Bodin [8131]
Jerry Eklöf 6 3-3-0 291 - 225 1,293 74,48
5 Åmål BS, Göran
Åmål BS, Göran
Göran Åhs [4159]
Peter Jansson [13574]
Göran Jansson [13575]
Jonas Janson [91511]
Thomas Carlsson [13573]
Sven-Olov Andersson [13771]
Mats Persson [61478]
Göran Åhs 6 3-1-2 253 - 223 1,135 67,70
6 Åmål BS, Håkan
Åmål BS, Håkan
Håkan Schullström [11272]
Anders Brodin [88494]
Lennart Lindqvist [9742]
Örjan Sjöberg [25534]
Thomas Fridlund [93186]
Lena Schullström [32944]
Håkan Schullström 6 2-1-3 270 - 243 1,111 61,17
7 Hagfors BK
Hagfors BK
Tord Sölvesson [47561]
Jan Lilja [83853]
Harry Magnil [10670]
Anders Darle [3659]
Jan-Henrik Rundh [20253]
Tord Sölvesson 6 1-3-2 239 - 250 0,956 52,03
8 Billeruds BK, Jan
Billeruds BK, Jan
Jan Sundberg [10637]
Claes Scott [92794]
Lennart Rudander [11237]
Peter Erhardsson [11335]
Christian Grundström [38475]
Jan Sundberg 6 1-2-3 191 - 295 0,647 41,88
9 Hammarö BK, June
Hammarö BK, June
June Sandberg [37801]
Carl-Erik Andersson [3501]
Marita Nilsson [16889]
Holger Bryntesson [3588]
Ingrid Skoglund [3419]
Thomas Peterson [3589]
Mickael Persson [44793]
Lennart Gustafson [17841]
June Sandberg 6 0-2-4 169 - 293 0,577 39,48
10 Arvika BS, Thomas
Arvika BS, Thomas
Thomas Kästel [20786]
Ingmar Andersson [11748]
Renée Blixt [60183]
Per-Enar Hedlund [31936]
Gösta Frödin [78240]
Linnar Holgersson [21188]
Ard Kant [93057]
Anneli Vestlund [66551]
Thomas Kästel 6 0-1-5 174 - 423 0,411 16,13
Rond 1 4 sept
Spelorter: (1) Karlstad(2) Arvika
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 (1) Billeruds BK, Jan
Billeruds BK, Jan
Jan Sundberg [10637]
Claes Scott [92794]
Lennart Rudander [11237]
Peter Erhardsson [11335]
Christian Grundström [38475]
Karlstads BK, Jerry
Karlstads BK, Jerry
Jerry Eklöf [87220]
Ylva Abrahamsson [58221]
Berith Abrahamsson [15003]
Jan-Erik Lööw [8872]
Claes Bodin [11300]
Nina Bodin [8131]
31‑34
Halvlek 1: 17‑11
Halvlek 2: 14‑23
9,18 ‑ 10,82
2 (1) Hammarö BK, June
Hammarö BK, June
June Sandberg [37801]
Carl-Erik Andersson [3501]
Marita Nilsson [16889]
Holger Bryntesson [3588]
Ingrid Skoglund [3419]
Thomas Peterson [3589]
Mickael Persson [44793]
Lennart Gustafson [17841]
Solstabridgen
Solstabridgen
Jörgen Hirschfeldt [3590]
Klas Nilsson [12950]
Erik Nordenberg [12256]
Bodil Andersson [12826]
Annika Sundelin [29538]
Lennart Asplund [10697]
Mats Hallerstedt [11306]
22‑39
Halvlek 1: 8‑11
Halvlek 2: 14‑28
5,99 ‑ 14,01
3 (2) Åmål BS, Göran
Åmål BS, Göran
Göran Åhs [4159]
Peter Jansson [13574]
Göran Jansson [13575]
Jonas Janson [91511]
Thomas Carlsson [13573]
Sven-Olov Andersson [13771]
Mats Persson [61478]
Hagfors BK
Hagfors BK
Tord Sölvesson [47561]
Jan Lilja [83853]
Harry Magnil [10670]
Anders Darle [3659]
Jan-Henrik Rundh [20253]
47‑42
Halvlek 1: 22‑12
Halvlek 2: 25‑30
11,34 ‑ 8,66
4 (2) Arvika BS, B-laget
Arvika BS, B-laget
Kent Rörqvist [2491]
Roland Dahlman [3666]
Per Dahlman [19305]
Håkan Strömberg [12422]
Karl-Erik Backelin [24959]
Arvika BS, Peggy
Arvika BS, Peggy
Peggy Nyholm [51632]
Urban Mentzer [11111]
Mikael Skoog [11067]
Peter Berndtsson [25784]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Tommy Gunnarsson [10295]
29‑59
Halvlek 1: 17‑27
Halvlek 2: 12‑32
3,77 ‑ 16,23
5 (2) Åmål BS, Håkan
Åmål BS, Håkan
Håkan Schullström [11272]
Anders Brodin [88494]
Lennart Lindqvist [9742]
Örjan Sjöberg [25534]
Thomas Fridlund [93186]
Lena Schullström [32944]
Arvika BS, Thomas
Arvika BS, Thomas
Thomas Kästel [20786]
Ingmar Andersson [11748]
Renée Blixt [60183]
Per-Enar Hedlund [31936]
Gösta Frödin [78240]
Linnar Holgersson [21188]
Ard Kant [93057]
Anneli Vestlund [66551]
88‑23
Halvlek 1: 39‑10
Halvlek 2: 49‑13
19,86 ‑ 0,14
Rond 2 4 sept
Spelorter: (1) Karlstad(2) Arvika
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 (1) Solstabridgen
Solstabridgen
Jörgen Hirschfeldt [3590]
Klas Nilsson [12950]
Erik Nordenberg [12256]
Bodil Andersson [12826]
Annika Sundelin [29538]
Lennart Asplund [10697]
Mats Hallerstedt [11306]
Billeruds BK, Jan
Billeruds BK, Jan
Jan Sundberg [10637]
Claes Scott [92794]
Lennart Rudander [11237]
Peter Erhardsson [11335]
Christian Grundström [38475]
37‑47
Halvlek 1: 17‑27
Halvlek 2: 20‑20
7,47 ‑ 12,53
2 (1) Karlstads BK, Jerry
Karlstads BK, Jerry
Jerry Eklöf [87220]
Ylva Abrahamsson [58221]
Berith Abrahamsson [15003]
Jan-Erik Lööw [8872]
Claes Bodin [11300]
Nina Bodin [8131]
Hammarö BK, June
Hammarö BK, June
June Sandberg [37801]
Carl-Erik Andersson [3501]
Marita Nilsson [16889]
Holger Bryntesson [3588]
Ingrid Skoglund [3419]
Thomas Peterson [3589]
Mickael Persson [44793]
Lennart Gustafson [17841]
44‑23
Halvlek 1: 31‑5
Halvlek 2: 13‑18
14,76 ‑ 5,24
3 (2) Arvika BS, Peggy
Arvika BS, Peggy
Peggy Nyholm [51632]
Urban Mentzer [11111]
Mikael Skoog [11067]
Peter Berndtsson [25784]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Tommy Gunnarsson [10295]
Åmål BS, Göran
Åmål BS, Göran
Göran Åhs [4159]
Peter Jansson [13574]
Göran Jansson [13575]
Jonas Janson [91511]
Thomas Carlsson [13573]
Sven-Olov Andersson [13771]
Mats Persson [61478]
80‑21
Halvlek 1: 35‑13
Halvlek 2: 45‑8
19,41 ‑ 0,59
4 (2) Arvika BS, Thomas
Arvika BS, Thomas
Thomas Kästel [20786]
Ingmar Andersson [11748]
Renée Blixt [60183]
Per-Enar Hedlund [31936]
Gösta Frödin [78240]
Linnar Holgersson [21188]
Ard Kant [93057]
Anneli Vestlund [66551]
Arvika BS, B-laget
Arvika BS, B-laget
Kent Rörqvist [2491]
Roland Dahlman [3666]
Per Dahlman [19305]
Håkan Strömberg [12422]
Karl-Erik Backelin [24959]
20‑64
Halvlek 1: 15‑43
Halvlek 2: 5‑21
1,99 ‑ 18,01
5 (2) Hagfors BK
Hagfors BK
Tord Sölvesson [47561]
Jan Lilja [83853]
Harry Magnil [10670]
Anders Darle [3659]
Jan-Henrik Rundh [20253]
Åmål BS, Håkan
Åmål BS, Håkan
Håkan Schullström [11272]
Anders Brodin [88494]
Lennart Lindqvist [9742]
Örjan Sjöberg [25534]
Thomas Fridlund [93186]
Lena Schullström [32944]
43‑52
Halvlek 1: 20‑21
Halvlek 2: 23‑31
7,70 ‑ 12,30
Rond 3 4 sept
Spelorter: (1) Karlstad(2) Arvika
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 (1) Billeruds BK, Jan
Billeruds BK, Jan
Jan Sundberg [10637]
Claes Scott [92794]
Lennart Rudander [11237]
Peter Erhardsson [11335]
Christian Grundström [38475]
Hammarö BK, June
Hammarö BK, June
June Sandberg [37801]
Carl-Erik Andersson [3501]
Marita Nilsson [16889]
Holger Bryntesson [3588]
Ingrid Skoglund [3419]
Thomas Peterson [3589]
Mickael Persson [44793]
Lennart Gustafson [17841]
46‑33
Halvlek 1: 25‑15
Halvlek 2: 21‑18
13,20 ‑ 6,80
2 (1) Solstabridgen
Solstabridgen
Jörgen Hirschfeldt [3590]
Klas Nilsson [12950]
Erik Nordenberg [12256]
Bodil Andersson [12826]
Annika Sundelin [29538]
Lennart Asplund [10697]
Mats Hallerstedt [11306]
Karlstads BK, Jerry
Karlstads BK, Jerry
Jerry Eklöf [87220]
Ylva Abrahamsson [58221]
Berith Abrahamsson [15003]
Jan-Erik Lööw [8872]
Claes Bodin [11300]
Nina Bodin [8131]
47‑53
Halvlek 1: 33‑28
Halvlek 2: 14‑25
8,41 ‑ 11,59
3 (2) Åmål BS, Göran
Åmål BS, Göran
Göran Åhs [4159]
Peter Jansson [13574]
Göran Jansson [13575]
Jonas Janson [91511]
Thomas Carlsson [13573]
Sven-Olov Andersson [13771]
Mats Persson [61478]
Arvika BS, Thomas
Arvika BS, Thomas
Thomas Kästel [20786]
Ingmar Andersson [11748]
Renée Blixt [60183]
Per-Enar Hedlund [31936]
Gösta Frödin [78240]
Linnar Holgersson [21188]
Ard Kant [93057]
Anneli Vestlund [66551]
58‑18
Halvlek 1: 36‑10
Halvlek 2: 22‑8
17,56 ‑ 2,44
4 (2) Arvika BS, B-laget
Arvika BS, B-laget
Kent Rörqvist [2491]
Roland Dahlman [3666]
Per Dahlman [19305]
Håkan Strömberg [12422]
Karl-Erik Backelin [24959]
Hagfors BK
Hagfors BK
Tord Sölvesson [47561]
Jan Lilja [83853]
Harry Magnil [10670]
Anders Darle [3659]
Jan-Henrik Rundh [20253]
44‑37
Halvlek 1: 32‑31
Halvlek 2: 12‑6
11,83 ‑ 8,17
5 (2) Åmål BS, Håkan
Åmål BS, Håkan
Håkan Schullström [11272]
Anders Brodin [88494]
Lennart Lindqvist [9742]
Örjan Sjöberg [25534]
Thomas Fridlund [93186]
Lena Schullström [32944]
Arvika BS, Peggy
Arvika BS, Peggy
Peggy Nyholm [51632]
Urban Mentzer [11111]
Mikael Skoog [11067]
Peter Berndtsson [25784]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Tommy Gunnarsson [10295]
16‑52
Halvlek 1: 13‑15
Halvlek 2: 3‑37
2,94 ‑ 17,06
Rond 4 18 sept Karlstad
Spelorter: (1) Karlstad(2) Arvika
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 (1) Åmål BS, Göran
Åmål BS, Göran
Göran Åhs [4159]
Peter Jansson [13574]
Göran Jansson [13575]
Jonas Janson [91511]
Thomas Carlsson [13573]
Sven-Olov Andersson [13771]
Mats Persson [61478]
Billeruds BK, Jan
Billeruds BK, Jan
Jan Sundberg [10637]
Claes Scott [92794]
Lennart Rudander [11237]
Peter Erhardsson [11335]
Christian Grundström [38475]
59‑20
Halvlek 1: 21‑18
Halvlek 2: 38‑2
17,44 ‑ 2,56
2 (1) Åmål BS, Håkan
Åmål BS, Håkan
Håkan Schullström [11272]
Anders Brodin [88494]
Lennart Lindqvist [9742]
Örjan Sjöberg [25534]
Thomas Fridlund [93186]
Lena Schullström [32944]
Arvika BS, B-laget
Arvika BS, B-laget
Kent Rörqvist [2491]
Roland Dahlman [3666]
Per Dahlman [19305]
Håkan Strömberg [12422]
Karl-Erik Backelin [24959]
33‑62
Halvlek 1: 12‑37
Halvlek 2: 21‑25
3,92 ‑ 16,08
3 (1) Hagfors BK
Hagfors BK
Tord Sölvesson [47561]
Jan Lilja [83853]
Harry Magnil [10670]
Anders Darle [3659]
Jan-Henrik Rundh [20253]
Karlstads BK, Jerry
Karlstads BK, Jerry
Jerry Eklöf [87220]
Ylva Abrahamsson [58221]
Berith Abrahamsson [15003]
Jan-Erik Lööw [8872]
Claes Bodin [11300]
Nina Bodin [8131]
23‑37
Halvlek 1: 12‑18
Halvlek 2: 11‑19
6,59 ‑ 13,41
4 (1) Arvika BS, Peggy
Arvika BS, Peggy
Peggy Nyholm [51632]
Urban Mentzer [11111]
Mikael Skoog [11067]
Peter Berndtsson [25784]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Tommy Gunnarsson [10295]
Solstabridgen
Solstabridgen
Jörgen Hirschfeldt [3590]
Klas Nilsson [12950]
Erik Nordenberg [12256]
Bodil Andersson [12826]
Annika Sundelin [29538]
Lennart Asplund [10697]
Mats Hallerstedt [11306]
50‑37
Halvlek 1: 22‑30
Halvlek 2: 28‑7
13,20 ‑ 6,80
5 (1) Arvika BS, Thomas
Arvika BS, Thomas
Thomas Kästel [20786]
Ingmar Andersson [11748]
Renée Blixt [60183]
Per-Enar Hedlund [31936]
Gösta Frödin [78240]
Linnar Holgersson [21188]
Ard Kant [93057]
Anneli Vestlund [66551]
Hammarö BK, June
Hammarö BK, June
June Sandberg [37801]
Carl-Erik Andersson [3501]
Marita Nilsson [16889]
Holger Bryntesson [3588]
Ingrid Skoglund [3419]
Thomas Peterson [3589]
Mickael Persson [44793]
Lennart Gustafson [17841]
44‑54
Halvlek 1: 38‑20
Halvlek 2: 6‑34
7,47 ‑ 12,53
Rond 5 18 sept Karlstad
Spelorter: (1) Karlstad(2) Arvika
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 (1) Billeruds BK, Jan
Billeruds BK, Jan
Jan Sundberg [10637]
Claes Scott [92794]
Lennart Rudander [11237]
Peter Erhardsson [11335]
Christian Grundström [38475]
Arvika BS, B-laget
Arvika BS, B-laget
Kent Rörqvist [2491]
Roland Dahlman [3666]
Per Dahlman [19305]
Håkan Strömberg [12422]
Karl-Erik Backelin [24959]
36‑72
Halvlek 1: 22‑27
Halvlek 2: 14‑45
2,94 ‑ 17,06
2 (1) Åmål BS, Göran
Åmål BS, Göran
Göran Åhs [4159]
Peter Jansson [13574]
Göran Jansson [13575]
Jonas Janson [91511]
Thomas Carlsson [13573]
Sven-Olov Andersson [13771]
Mats Persson [61478]
Åmål BS, Håkan
Åmål BS, Håkan
Håkan Schullström [11272]
Anders Brodin [88494]
Lennart Lindqvist [9742]
Örjan Sjöberg [25534]
Thomas Fridlund [93186]
Lena Schullström [32944]
52‑21
Halvlek 1: 31‑3
Halvlek 2: 21‑18
16,38 ‑ 3,62
3 (1) Karlstads BK, Jerry
Karlstads BK, Jerry
Jerry Eklöf [87220]
Ylva Abrahamsson [58221]
Berith Abrahamsson [15003]
Jan-Erik Lööw [8872]
Claes Bodin [11300]
Nina Bodin [8131]
Arvika BS, Peggy
Arvika BS, Peggy
Peggy Nyholm [51632]
Urban Mentzer [11111]
Mikael Skoog [11067]
Peter Berndtsson [25784]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Tommy Gunnarsson [10295]
49‑60
Halvlek 1: 38‑28
Halvlek 2: 11‑32
7,24 ‑ 12,76
4 (1) Solstabridgen
Solstabridgen
Jörgen Hirschfeldt [3590]
Klas Nilsson [12950]
Erik Nordenberg [12256]
Bodil Andersson [12826]
Annika Sundelin [29538]
Lennart Asplund [10697]
Mats Hallerstedt [11306]
Arvika BS, Thomas
Arvika BS, Thomas
Thomas Kästel [20786]
Ingmar Andersson [11748]
Renée Blixt [60183]
Per-Enar Hedlund [31936]
Gösta Frödin [78240]
Linnar Holgersson [21188]
Ard Kant [93057]
Anneli Vestlund [66551]
85‑28
Halvlek 1: 60‑7
Halvlek 2: 25‑21
19,25 ‑ 0,75
5 (1) Hammarö BK, June
Hammarö BK, June
June Sandberg [37801]
Carl-Erik Andersson [3501]
Marita Nilsson [16889]
Holger Bryntesson [3588]
Ingrid Skoglund [3419]
Thomas Peterson [3589]
Mickael Persson [44793]
Lennart Gustafson [17841]
Hagfors BK
Hagfors BK
Tord Sölvesson [47561]
Jan Lilja [83853]
Harry Magnil [10670]
Anders Darle [3659]
Jan-Henrik Rundh [20253]
3‑82
Halvlek 1: 1‑51
Halvlek 2: 2‑31
0,00 ‑ 20,00
Rond 6 18 sept Karlstad
Spelorter: (1) Karlstad(2) Arvika
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 (1) Åmål BS, Håkan
Åmål BS, Håkan
Håkan Schullström [11272]
Anders Brodin [88494]
Lennart Lindqvist [9742]
Örjan Sjöberg [25534]
Thomas Fridlund [93186]
Lena Schullström [32944]
Billeruds BK, Jan
Billeruds BK, Jan
Jan Sundberg [10637]
Claes Scott [92794]
Lennart Rudander [11237]
Peter Erhardsson [11335]
Christian Grundström [38475]
60‑11
Halvlek 1: 13‑7
Halvlek 2: 47‑4
18,53 ‑ 1,47
2 (1) Arvika BS, B-laget
Arvika BS, B-laget
Kent Rörqvist [2491]
Roland Dahlman [3666]
Per Dahlman [19305]
Håkan Strömberg [12422]
Karl-Erik Backelin [24959]
Åmål BS, Göran
Åmål BS, Göran
Göran Åhs [4159]
Peter Jansson [13574]
Göran Jansson [13575]
Jonas Janson [91511]
Thomas Carlsson [13573]
Sven-Olov Andersson [13771]
Mats Persson [61478]
42‑16
Halvlek 1: 14‑5
Halvlek 2: 28‑11
15,61 ‑ 4,39
3 (1) Arvika BS, Thomas
Arvika BS, Thomas
Thomas Kästel [20786]
Ingmar Andersson [11748]
Renée Blixt [60183]
Per-Enar Hedlund [31936]
Gösta Frödin [78240]
Linnar Holgersson [21188]
Ard Kant [93057]
Anneli Vestlund [66551]
Karlstads BK, Jerry
Karlstads BK, Jerry
Jerry Eklöf [87220]
Ylva Abrahamsson [58221]
Berith Abrahamsson [15003]
Jan-Erik Lööw [8872]
Claes Bodin [11300]
Nina Bodin [8131]
41‑74
Halvlek 1: 13‑40
Halvlek 2: 28‑34
3,34 ‑ 16,66
4 (1) Hagfors BK
Hagfors BK
Tord Sölvesson [47561]
Jan Lilja [83853]
Harry Magnil [10670]
Anders Darle [3659]
Jan-Henrik Rundh [20253]
Solstabridgen
Solstabridgen
Jörgen Hirschfeldt [3590]
Klas Nilsson [12950]
Erik Nordenberg [12256]
Bodil Andersson [12826]
Annika Sundelin [29538]
Lennart Asplund [10697]
Mats Hallerstedt [11306]
12‑67
Halvlek 1: 11‑26
Halvlek 2: 1‑41
0,91 ‑ 19,09
5 (1) Arvika BS, Peggy
Arvika BS, Peggy
Peggy Nyholm [51632]
Urban Mentzer [11111]
Mikael Skoog [11067]
Peter Berndtsson [25784]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Tommy Gunnarsson [10295]
Hammarö BK, June
Hammarö BK, June
June Sandberg [37801]
Carl-Erik Andersson [3501]
Marita Nilsson [16889]
Holger Bryntesson [3588]
Ingrid Skoglund [3419]
Thomas Peterson [3589]
Mickael Persson [44793]
Lennart Gustafson [17841]
38‑34
Halvlek 1: 12‑9
Halvlek 2: 26‑25
11,08 ‑ 8,92
Rond 7 16 okt Arvika
Spelorter: (1) Karlstad(2) Arvika
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 (2) Billeruds BK, Jan
Billeruds BK, Jan
Jan Sundberg [10637]
Claes Scott [92794]
Lennart Rudander [11237]
Peter Erhardsson [11335]
Christian Grundström [38475]
Hagfors BK
Hagfors BK
Tord Sölvesson [47561]
Jan Lilja [83853]
Harry Magnil [10670]
Anders Darle [3659]
Jan-Henrik Rundh [20253]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 (2) Arvika BS, Thomas
Arvika BS, Thomas
Thomas Kästel [20786]
Ingmar Andersson [11748]
Renée Blixt [60183]
Per-Enar Hedlund [31936]
Gösta Frödin [78240]
Linnar Holgersson [21188]
Ard Kant [93057]
Anneli Vestlund [66551]
Arvika BS, Peggy
Arvika BS, Peggy
Peggy Nyholm [51632]
Urban Mentzer [11111]
Mikael Skoog [11067]
Peter Berndtsson [25784]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Tommy Gunnarsson [10295]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 (2) Karlstads BK, Jerry
Karlstads BK, Jerry
Jerry Eklöf [87220]
Ylva Abrahamsson [58221]
Berith Abrahamsson [15003]
Jan-Erik Lööw [8872]
Claes Bodin [11300]
Nina Bodin [8131]
Åmål BS, Göran
Åmål BS, Göran
Göran Åhs [4159]
Peter Jansson [13574]
Göran Jansson [13575]
Jonas Janson [91511]
Thomas Carlsson [13573]
Sven-Olov Andersson [13771]
Mats Persson [61478]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 (2) Solstabridgen
Solstabridgen
Jörgen Hirschfeldt [3590]
Klas Nilsson [12950]
Erik Nordenberg [12256]
Bodil Andersson [12826]
Annika Sundelin [29538]
Lennart Asplund [10697]
Mats Hallerstedt [11306]
Arvika BS, B-laget
Arvika BS, B-laget
Kent Rörqvist [2491]
Roland Dahlman [3666]
Per Dahlman [19305]
Håkan Strömberg [12422]
Karl-Erik Backelin [24959]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 (2) Hammarö BK, June
Hammarö BK, June
June Sandberg [37801]
Carl-Erik Andersson [3501]
Marita Nilsson [16889]
Holger Bryntesson [3588]
Ingrid Skoglund [3419]
Thomas Peterson [3589]
Mickael Persson [44793]
Lennart Gustafson [17841]
Åmål BS, Håkan
Åmål BS, Håkan
Håkan Schullström [11272]
Anders Brodin [88494]
Lennart Lindqvist [9742]
Örjan Sjöberg [25534]
Thomas Fridlund [93186]
Lena Schullström [32944]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 8 16 okt Arvika
Spelorter: (1) Karlstad(2) Arvika
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 (2) Arvika BS, Peggy
Arvika BS, Peggy
Peggy Nyholm [51632]
Urban Mentzer [11111]
Mikael Skoog [11067]
Peter Berndtsson [25784]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Tommy Gunnarsson [10295]
Billeruds BK, Jan
Billeruds BK, Jan
Jan Sundberg [10637]
Claes Scott [92794]
Lennart Rudander [11237]
Peter Erhardsson [11335]
Christian Grundström [38475]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 (2) Hagfors BK
Hagfors BK
Tord Sölvesson [47561]
Jan Lilja [83853]
Harry Magnil [10670]
Anders Darle [3659]
Jan-Henrik Rundh [20253]
Arvika BS, Thomas
Arvika BS, Thomas
Thomas Kästel [20786]
Ingmar Andersson [11748]
Renée Blixt [60183]
Per-Enar Hedlund [31936]
Gösta Frödin [78240]
Linnar Holgersson [21188]
Ard Kant [93057]
Anneli Vestlund [66551]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 (2) Arvika BS, B-laget
Arvika BS, B-laget
Kent Rörqvist [2491]
Roland Dahlman [3666]
Per Dahlman [19305]
Håkan Strömberg [12422]
Karl-Erik Backelin [24959]
Karlstads BK, Jerry
Karlstads BK, Jerry
Jerry Eklöf [87220]
Ylva Abrahamsson [58221]
Berith Abrahamsson [15003]
Jan-Erik Lööw [8872]
Claes Bodin [11300]
Nina Bodin [8131]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 (2) Åmål BS, Håkan
Åmål BS, Håkan
Håkan Schullström [11272]
Anders Brodin [88494]
Lennart Lindqvist [9742]
Örjan Sjöberg [25534]
Thomas Fridlund [93186]
Lena Schullström [32944]
Solstabridgen
Solstabridgen
Jörgen Hirschfeldt [3590]
Klas Nilsson [12950]
Erik Nordenberg [12256]
Bodil Andersson [12826]
Annika Sundelin [29538]
Lennart Asplund [10697]
Mats Hallerstedt [11306]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 (2) Åmål BS, Göran
Åmål BS, Göran
Göran Åhs [4159]
Peter Jansson [13574]
Göran Jansson [13575]
Jonas Janson [91511]
Thomas Carlsson [13573]
Sven-Olov Andersson [13771]
Mats Persson [61478]
Hammarö BK, June
Hammarö BK, June
June Sandberg [37801]
Carl-Erik Andersson [3501]
Marita Nilsson [16889]
Holger Bryntesson [3588]
Ingrid Skoglund [3419]
Thomas Peterson [3589]
Mickael Persson [44793]
Lennart Gustafson [17841]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 9 16 okt Arvika
Spelorter: (1) Karlstad(2) Arvika
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 (2) Billeruds BK, Jan
Billeruds BK, Jan
Jan Sundberg [10637]
Claes Scott [92794]
Lennart Rudander [11237]
Peter Erhardsson [11335]
Christian Grundström [38475]
Arvika BS, Thomas
Arvika BS, Thomas
Thomas Kästel [20786]
Ingmar Andersson [11748]
Renée Blixt [60183]
Per-Enar Hedlund [31936]
Gösta Frödin [78240]
Linnar Holgersson [21188]
Ard Kant [93057]
Anneli Vestlund [66551]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 (2) Arvika BS, Peggy
Arvika BS, Peggy
Peggy Nyholm [51632]
Urban Mentzer [11111]
Mikael Skoog [11067]
Peter Berndtsson [25784]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Tommy Gunnarsson [10295]
Hagfors BK
Hagfors BK
Tord Sölvesson [47561]
Jan Lilja [83853]
Harry Magnil [10670]
Anders Darle [3659]
Jan-Henrik Rundh [20253]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 (2) Karlstads BK, Jerry
Karlstads BK, Jerry
Jerry Eklöf [87220]
Ylva Abrahamsson [58221]
Berith Abrahamsson [15003]
Jan-Erik Lööw [8872]
Claes Bodin [11300]
Nina Bodin [8131]
Åmål BS, Håkan
Åmål BS, Håkan
Håkan Schullström [11272]
Anders Brodin [88494]
Lennart Lindqvist [9742]
Örjan Sjöberg [25534]
Thomas Fridlund [93186]
Lena Schullström [32944]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 (2) Solstabridgen
Solstabridgen
Jörgen Hirschfeldt [3590]
Klas Nilsson [12950]
Erik Nordenberg [12256]
Bodil Andersson [12826]
Annika Sundelin [29538]
Lennart Asplund [10697]
Mats Hallerstedt [11306]
Åmål BS, Göran
Åmål BS, Göran
Göran Åhs [4159]
Peter Jansson [13574]
Göran Jansson [13575]
Jonas Janson [91511]
Thomas Carlsson [13573]
Sven-Olov Andersson [13771]
Mats Persson [61478]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 (2) Hammarö BK, June
Hammarö BK, June
June Sandberg [37801]
Carl-Erik Andersson [3501]
Marita Nilsson [16889]
Holger Bryntesson [3588]
Ingrid Skoglund [3419]
Thomas Peterson [3589]
Mickael Persson [44793]
Lennart Gustafson [17841]
Arvika BS, B-laget
Arvika BS, B-laget
Kent Rörqvist [2491]
Roland Dahlman [3666]
Per Dahlman [19305]
Håkan Strömberg [12422]
Karl-Erik Backelin [24959]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑