Div 3 Värmland

Kapten

Kent Rörqvist

Spelartrupp

Roland Dahlman
Per Dahlman
Håkan Strömberg
Karl-Erik Backelin
Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
3 Arvika BS, B-laget
Arvika BS, B-laget
Kent Rörqvist [2491]
Roland Dahlman [3666]
Per Dahlman [19305]
Håkan Strömberg [12422]
Karl-Erik Backelin [24959]
Kent Rörqvist 9 5-2-2 432 - 323 1,337 110,97
Rond Mot 1 2 IMP VP
1 Arvika BS, Peggy
Arvika BS, Peggy
Peggy Nyholm [51632]
Urban Mentzer [11111]
Mikael Skoog [11067]
Peter Berndtsson [25784]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Tommy Gunnarsson [10295]
17‑27 12‑32 29‑59
Halvlek 1: 17‑27
Halvlek 2: 12‑32
3,77 ‑ 16,23
2 Arvika BS, Thomas
Arvika BS, Thomas
Thomas Kästel [20786]
Ingmar Andersson [11748]
Renée Blixt [60183]
Per-Enar Hedlund [31936]
Gösta Frödin [78240]
Linnar Holgersson [21188]
Ard Kant [93057]
Anneli Vestlund [66551]
43‑15 21‑5 64‑20
Halvlek 1: 43‑15
Halvlek 2: 21‑5
18,01 ‑ 1,99
3 Hagfors BK
Hagfors BK
Tord Sölvesson [47561]
Jan Lilja [83853]
Harry Magnil [10670]
Anders Darle [3659]
Jan-Henrik Rundh [20253]
Hans-Olov Stöllman [55884]
32‑31 12‑6 44‑37
Halvlek 1: 32‑31
Halvlek 2: 12‑6
11,83 ‑ 8,17
4 Åmål BS, Håkan
Åmål BS, Håkan
Håkan Schullström [11272]
Anders Brodin [88494]
Lennart Lindqvist [9742]
Örjan Sjöberg [25534]
Thomas Fridlund [93186]
Lena Schullström [32944]
37‑12 25‑21 62‑33
Halvlek 1: 37‑12
Halvlek 2: 25‑21
16,08 ‑ 3,92
5 Billeruds BK, Jan
Billeruds BK, Jan
Jan Sundberg [10637]
Claes Scott [92794]
Lennart Rudander [11237]
Peter Erhardsson [11335]
Christian Grundström [38475]
27‑22 45‑14 72‑36
Halvlek 1: 27‑22
Halvlek 2: 45‑14
17,06 ‑ 2,94
6 Åmål BS, Göran
Åmål BS, Göran
Göran Åhs [4159]
Peter Jansson [13574]
Göran Jansson [13575]
Jonas Janson [91511]
Thomas Carlsson [13573]
Sven-Olov Andersson [13771]
Mats Persson [61478]
Kåre Östby [65905]
14‑5 28‑11 42‑16
Halvlek 1: 14‑5
Halvlek 2: 28‑11
15,61 ‑ 4,39
7 Solstabridgen
Solstabridgen
Jörgen Hirschfeldt [3590]
Klas Nilsson [12950]
Erik Nordenberg [12256]
Bodil Andersson [12826]
Annika Sundelin [29538]
Lennart Asplund [10697]
Mats Hallerstedt [11306]
23‑34 25‑22 48‑56
Halvlek 1: 23‑34
Halvlek 2: 25‑22
7,93 ‑ 12,07
8 Karlstads BK, Jerry
Karlstads BK, Jerry
Jerry Eklöf [87220]
Ylva Abrahamsson [58221]
Berith Abrahamsson [15003]
Jan-Erik Lööw [8872]
Claes Bodin [11300]
Nina Bodin [8131]
Niklas Carlsson [3512]
18‑9 0‑40 18‑49
Halvlek 1: 18‑9
Halvlek 2: 0‑40
3,62 ‑ 16,38
9 Hammarö BK, June
Hammarö BK, June
June Sandberg [37801]
Carl-Erik Andersson [3501]
Marita Nilsson [16889]
Holger Bryntesson [3588]
Ingrid Skoglund [3419]
Thomas Peterson [3589]
Mickael Persson [44793]
Lennart Gustafson [17841]
19‑14 34‑3 53‑17
Halvlek 1: 19‑14
Halvlek 2: 34‑3
17,06 ‑ 2,94