Div 3 Västergötland

Rond 9 16 okt Skövde
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Skövde BA, SanVic
Skövde BA, SanVic
Victor Hedén [14271]
Carl Nordström [80466]
Mattias Axner [63678]
Leif Samuelsson [34245]
Thomas Wedin [84787]
Ceve Eldh [4244]
Bengt Forsberg [24787]
Hjo BS, Åke
Hjo BS, Åke
Åke Bergman [1861]
Britt-Marie Lundqvist [1588]
Eva-Lill Andersson [14946]
Ronny Eriksson [1592]
Jonny Påhlsson [1587]
W.O.
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
0,00 ‑ 12,00
2 BK Ruter, Bertil
BK Ruter, Bertil
Bertil Strand [3919]
Elisabeth Ahlgren [27629]
Bertil Asplund [11289]
Jörgen Jansson [58391]
Wiveka Johansson [88503]
Mats Lindgren [7759]
Tomas Pettersson [11286]
Peter Sandörn [10544]
Vakant
Vakant
Micael Svensson [2383]
W.O.
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
12,00 ‑ 0,00
3 Borås BA, Aspanäs C
Borås BA, Aspanäs C
Sten Öman [10766]
Jaenita Johansson [7598]
Hans Brolin [7596]
Björn Westling [1666]
Göran Lidgren [10066]
Bengt Alrud [4373]
Lidköpings BK, Iren
Lidköpings BK, Iren
Irén Laang [86441]
Mikael Nyberg [7628]
Jens Wallin [86332]
Curt Sjölin [15066]
Ronny Jonsson [1881]
Jan Emilsson [17384]
87‑29
Halvlek 1: 71‑4
Halvlek 2: 16‑25
19,33 ‑ 0,67
4 Skövde BA, Leif
Skövde BA, Leif
Leif Axelsson [1706]
Ann-Sofie Axelsson [1818]
Tommy Fröjdh [11280]
Per-Gunnar Palm [13383]
Fredrik Axelsson [93699]
Bengt Lindblom [19041]
Per-Arne Friberg [21206]
Falköpings BS, Sten
Falköpings BS, Sten
Sten Gustavsson [3098]
Ingrid Molin [61748]
Thomas Danielsson [56596]
Kjell Geiborg [2089]
Håkan Måård [23023]
Kenth Sandéhn [7659]
Ässy Sandéhn [4374]
Gulli Ragnarsson [4377]
45‑73
Halvlek 1: 18‑41
Halvlek 2: 27‑32
4,07 ‑ 15,93
5 Skövde BA, Vasastan
Skövde BA, Vasastan
Erik Sjöstrand [46129]
Håkan Johansson [5037]
Patrik Elofsson [28614]
H.O. Thulin [79375]
Skara BS, Bo
Skara BS, Bo
Tommy Andersen [59227]
Johnny Oskarsson [25680]
Sture Ragnar [23327]
Jussi Bärzén [14776]
Anders Wersén [25681]
Leif Nilsson [63674]
Eva Nilsson [63673]
75‑28
Halvlek 1: 51‑5
Halvlek 2: 24‑23
18,33 ‑ 1,67
Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Falköpings BS, Sten
Falköpings BS, Sten
Sten Gustavsson [3098]
Ingrid Molin [61748]
Thomas Danielsson [56596]
Kjell Geiborg [2089]
Håkan Måård [23023]
Kenth Sandéhn [7659]
Ässy Sandéhn [4374]
Gulli Ragnarsson [4377]
Sten Gustavsson 9 5-3-1 448 - 294 1,524 120,46
2 Skövde BA, Leif
Skövde BA, Leif
Leif Axelsson [1706]
Ann-Sofie Axelsson [1818]
Tommy Fröjdh [11280]
Per-Gunnar Palm [13383]
Fredrik Axelsson [93699]
Bengt Lindblom [19041]
Per-Arne Friberg [21206]
Leif Axelsson 9 6-2-1 433 - 291 1,488 119,69
3 Skövde BA, Vasastan
Skövde BA, Vasastan
Erik Sjöstrand [46129]
Håkan Johansson [5037]
Patrik Elofsson [28614]
H.O. Thulin [79375]
Erik Sjöstrand 9 4-3-2 413 - 266 1,553 117,39
4 Borås BA, Aspanäs C
Borås BA, Aspanäs C
Sten Öman [10766]
Jaenita Johansson [7598]
Hans Brolin [7596]
Björn Westling [1666]
Göran Lidgren [10066]
Bengt Alrud [4373]
Sten Öman 9 2-4-3 373 - 339 1,100 97,50
5 Skara BS, Bo
Skara BS, Bo
Tommy Andersen [59227]
Johnny Oskarsson [25680]
Sture Ragnar [23327]
Jussi Bärzén [14776]
Anders Wersén [25681]
Leif Nilsson [63674]
Eva Nilsson [63673]
Tommy Andersen 9 3-3-3 298 - 367 0,812 85,13
6 BK Ruter, Bertil
BK Ruter, Bertil
Bertil Strand [3919]
Elisabeth Ahlgren [27629]
Bertil Asplund [11289]
Jörgen Jansson [58391]
Wiveka Johansson [88503]
Mats Lindgren [7759]
Tomas Pettersson [11286]
Peter Sandörn [10544]
Bertil Strand 9 1-6-2 251 - 297 0,845 84,56
7 Hjo BS, Åke
Hjo BS, Åke
Åke Bergman [1861]
Britt-Marie Lundqvist [1588]
Eva-Lill Andersson [14946]
Ronny Eriksson [1592]
Jonny Påhlsson [1587]
Åke Bergman 9 1-5-3 175 - 188 0,931 72,17
8 Skövde BA, SanVic
Skövde BA, SanVic
Victor Hedén [14271]
Carl Nordström [80466]
Mattias Axner [63678]
Leif Samuelsson [34245]
Thomas Wedin [84787]
Ceve Eldh [4244]
Bengt Forsberg [24787]
Victor Hedén 9 1-2-6 221 - 349 0,633 52,14
9 Lidköpings BK, Iren
Lidköpings BK, Iren
Irén Laang [86441]
Mikael Nyberg [7628]
Jens Wallin [86332]
Curt Sjölin [15066]
Ronny Jonsson [1881]
Jan Emilsson [17384]
Irén Laang 9 0-3-6 227 - 448 0,507 40,42
10 Vakant
Vakant
Micael Svensson [2383]
Micael Svensson 9 0-0-9 0 - 0 0,00