Div 3 Västergötland

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Skara BS, Bo
Skara BS, Bo
Tommy Andersen [59227]
Johnny Oskarsson [25680]
Sture Ragnar [23327]
Jussi Bärzén [14776]
Anders Wersén [25681]
Leif Nilsson [63674]
Eva Nilsson [63673]
Tommy Andersen 6 3-3-0 242 - 126 1,921 83,46
2 Skövde BA, Vasastan
Skövde BA, Vasastan
Erik Sjöstrand [46129]
Håkan Johansson [5037]
Patrik Elofsson [28614]
H.O. Thulin [79375]
Erik Sjöstrand 6 3-2-1 250 - 142 1,761 80,69
3 Skövde BA, Leif
Skövde BA, Leif
Leif Axelsson [1706]
Ann-Sofie Axelsson [1818]
Tommy Fröjdh [11280]
Per-Gunnar Palm [13383]
Fredrik Axelsson [93699]
Bengt Lindblom [19041]
Leif Axelsson 6 3-3-0 227 - 168 1,351 76,26
4 Falköpings BS, Sten
Falköpings BS, Sten
Sten Gustavsson [3098]
Ingrid Molin [61748]
Thomas Danielsson [56596]
Kjell Geiborg [2089]
Håkan Måård [23023]
Kenth Sandéhn [7659]
Ässy Sandéhn [4374]
Sten Gustavsson 6 2-3-1 227 - 181 1,254 70,57
5 Borås BA, Aspanäs C
Borås BA, Aspanäs C
Sten Öman [10766]
Jaenita Johansson [7598]
Hans Brolin [7596]
Björn Westling [1666]
Göran Lidgren [10066]
Bengt Alrud [4373]
Sten Öman 6 0-4-2 177 - 210 0,843 57,74
6 BK Ruter, Bertil
BK Ruter, Bertil
Bertil Strand [3919]
Elisabeth Ahlgren [27629]
Bertil Asplund [11289]
Jörgen Jansson [58391]
Wiveka Johansson [88503]
Mats Lindgren [7759]
Tomas Pettersson [11286]
Peter Sandörn [10544]
Bertil Strand 6 1-3-2 215 - 256 0,840 51,90
7 Skövde BA, SanVic
Skövde BA, SanVic
Victor Hedén [14271]
Carl Nordström [80466]
Mattias Axner [63678]
Leif Samuelsson [34245]
Thomas Wedin [84787]
Ceve Eldh [4244]
Bengt Forsberg [24787]
Victor Hedén 6 1-1-4 221 - 349 0,633 40,14
8 Hjo BS, Åke
Hjo BS, Åke
Åke Bergman [1861]
Britt-Marie Lundqvist [1588]
Eva-Lill Andersson [14946]
Ronny Eriksson [1592]
Jonny Påhlsson [1587]
Åke Bergman 6 1-2-3 134 - 152 0,882 36,83
9 Lidköpings BK, Iren
Lidköpings BK, Iren
Irén Laang [86441]
Mikael Nyberg [7628]
Jens Wallin [86332]
Curt Sjölin [15066]
Ronny Jonsson [1881]
Irén Laang 6 0-2-4 128 - 237 0,540 30,41
10 Vakant
Vakant
Micael Svensson [2383]
Micael Svensson 6 0-0-6 0 - 0 0,00
Rond 1 4 sept Skövde
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Skövde BA, SanVic
Skövde BA, SanVic
Victor Hedén [14271]
Carl Nordström [80466]
Mattias Axner [63678]
Leif Samuelsson [34245]
Thomas Wedin [84787]
Ceve Eldh [4244]
Bengt Forsberg [24787]
Borås BA, Aspanäs C
Borås BA, Aspanäs C
Sten Öman [10766]
Jaenita Johansson [7598]
Hans Brolin [7596]
Björn Westling [1666]
Göran Lidgren [10066]
Bengt Alrud [4373]
54‑20
Halvlek 1: 40‑18
Halvlek 2: 14‑2
16,80 ‑ 3,20
2 Skövde BA, Vasastan
Skövde BA, Vasastan
Erik Sjöstrand [46129]
Håkan Johansson [5037]
Patrik Elofsson [28614]
H.O. Thulin [79375]
Skövde BA, Leif
Skövde BA, Leif
Leif Axelsson [1706]
Ann-Sofie Axelsson [1818]
Tommy Fröjdh [11280]
Per-Gunnar Palm [13383]
Fredrik Axelsson [93699]
Bengt Lindblom [19041]
17‑38
Halvlek 1: 6‑18
Halvlek 2: 11‑20
5,24 ‑ 14,76
3 Skara BS, Bo
Skara BS, Bo
Tommy Andersen [59227]
Johnny Oskarsson [25680]
Sture Ragnar [23327]
Jussi Bärzén [14776]
Anders Wersén [25681]
Leif Nilsson [63674]
Eva Nilsson [63673]
BK Ruter, Bertil
BK Ruter, Bertil
Bertil Strand [3919]
Elisabeth Ahlgren [27629]
Bertil Asplund [11289]
Jörgen Jansson [58391]
Wiveka Johansson [88503]
Mats Lindgren [7759]
Tomas Pettersson [11286]
Peter Sandörn [10544]
66‑32
Halvlek 1: 45‑13
Halvlek 2: 21‑19
16,80 ‑ 3,20
4 Lidköpings BK, Iren
Lidköpings BK, Iren
Irén Laang [86441]
Mikael Nyberg [7628]
Jens Wallin [86332]
Curt Sjölin [15066]
Ronny Jonsson [1881]
Hjo BS, Åke
Hjo BS, Åke
Åke Bergman [1861]
Britt-Marie Lundqvist [1588]
Eva-Lill Andersson [14946]
Ronny Eriksson [1592]
Jonny Påhlsson [1587]
41‑58
Halvlek 1: 25‑36
Halvlek 2: 16‑22
5,99 ‑ 14,01
5 Falköpings BS, Sten
Falköpings BS, Sten
Sten Gustavsson [3098]
Ingrid Molin [61748]
Thomas Danielsson [56596]
Kjell Geiborg [2089]
Håkan Måård [23023]
Kenth Sandéhn [7659]
Ässy Sandéhn [4374]
Vakant
Vakant
Micael Svensson [2383]
W.O.
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
12,00 ‑ 0,00
Rond 2 4 sept Skövde
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Skövde BA, Leif
Skövde BA, Leif
Leif Axelsson [1706]
Ann-Sofie Axelsson [1818]
Tommy Fröjdh [11280]
Per-Gunnar Palm [13383]
Fredrik Axelsson [93699]
Bengt Lindblom [19041]
Skövde BA, SanVic
Skövde BA, SanVic
Victor Hedén [14271]
Carl Nordström [80466]
Mattias Axner [63678]
Leif Samuelsson [34245]
Thomas Wedin [84787]
Ceve Eldh [4244]
Bengt Forsberg [24787]
76‑63
Halvlek 1: 26‑43
Halvlek 2: 50‑20
13,20 ‑ 6,80
2 Borås BA, Aspanäs C
Borås BA, Aspanäs C
Sten Öman [10766]
Jaenita Johansson [7598]
Hans Brolin [7596]
Björn Westling [1666]
Göran Lidgren [10066]
Bengt Alrud [4373]
Skövde BA, Vasastan
Skövde BA, Vasastan
Erik Sjöstrand [46129]
Håkan Johansson [5037]
Patrik Elofsson [28614]
H.O. Thulin [79375]
41‑57
Halvlek 1: 25‑29
Halvlek 2: 16‑28
6,19 ‑ 13,81
3 BK Ruter, Bertil
BK Ruter, Bertil
Bertil Strand [3919]
Elisabeth Ahlgren [27629]
Bertil Asplund [11289]
Jörgen Jansson [58391]
Wiveka Johansson [88503]
Mats Lindgren [7759]
Tomas Pettersson [11286]
Peter Sandörn [10544]
Falköpings BS, Sten
Falköpings BS, Sten
Sten Gustavsson [3098]
Ingrid Molin [61748]
Thomas Danielsson [56596]
Kjell Geiborg [2089]
Håkan Måård [23023]
Kenth Sandéhn [7659]
Ässy Sandéhn [4374]
68‑21
Halvlek 1: 29‑13
Halvlek 2: 39‑8
18,33 ‑ 1,67
4 Hjo BS, Åke
Hjo BS, Åke
Åke Bergman [1861]
Britt-Marie Lundqvist [1588]
Eva-Lill Andersson [14946]
Ronny Eriksson [1592]
Jonny Påhlsson [1587]
Skara BS, Bo
Skara BS, Bo
Tommy Andersen [59227]
Johnny Oskarsson [25680]
Sture Ragnar [23327]
Jussi Bärzén [14776]
Anders Wersén [25681]
Leif Nilsson [63674]
Eva Nilsson [63673]
30‑27
Halvlek 1: 12‑21
Halvlek 2: 18‑6
10,82 ‑ 9,18
5 Vakant
Vakant
Micael Svensson [2383]
Lidköpings BK, Iren
Lidköpings BK, Iren
Irén Laang [86441]
Mikael Nyberg [7628]
Jens Wallin [86332]
Curt Sjölin [15066]
Ronny Jonsson [1881]
W.O.
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
0,00 ‑ 12,00
Rond 3 4 sept Skövde
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Skövde BA, SanVic
Skövde BA, SanVic
Victor Hedén [14271]
Carl Nordström [80466]
Mattias Axner [63678]
Leif Samuelsson [34245]
Thomas Wedin [84787]
Ceve Eldh [4244]
Bengt Forsberg [24787]
Skövde BA, Vasastan
Skövde BA, Vasastan
Erik Sjöstrand [46129]
Håkan Johansson [5037]
Patrik Elofsson [28614]
H.O. Thulin [79375]
25‑93
Halvlek 1: 23‑52
Halvlek 2: 2‑41
0,00 ‑ 20,00
2 Skövde BA, Leif
Skövde BA, Leif
Leif Axelsson [1706]
Ann-Sofie Axelsson [1818]
Tommy Fröjdh [11280]
Per-Gunnar Palm [13383]
Fredrik Axelsson [93699]
Bengt Lindblom [19041]
Borås BA, Aspanäs C
Borås BA, Aspanäs C
Sten Öman [10766]
Jaenita Johansson [7598]
Hans Brolin [7596]
Björn Westling [1666]
Göran Lidgren [10066]
Bengt Alrud [4373]
44‑55
Halvlek 1: 23‑30
Halvlek 2: 21‑25
7,24 ‑ 12,76
3 Falköpings BS, Sten
Falköpings BS, Sten
Sten Gustavsson [3098]
Ingrid Molin [61748]
Thomas Danielsson [56596]
Kjell Geiborg [2089]
Håkan Måård [23023]
Kenth Sandéhn [7659]
Ässy Sandéhn [4374]
Hjo BS, Åke
Hjo BS, Åke
Åke Bergman [1861]
Britt-Marie Lundqvist [1588]
Eva-Lill Andersson [14946]
Ronny Eriksson [1592]
Jonny Påhlsson [1587]
40‑35
Halvlek 1: 16‑28
Halvlek 2: 24‑7
11,34 ‑ 8,66
4 Skara BS, Bo
Skara BS, Bo
Tommy Andersen [59227]
Johnny Oskarsson [25680]
Sture Ragnar [23327]
Jussi Bärzén [14776]
Anders Wersén [25681]
Leif Nilsson [63674]
Eva Nilsson [63673]
Vakant
Vakant
Micael Svensson [2383]
W.O.
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
12,00 ‑ 0,00
5 Lidköpings BK, Iren
Lidköpings BK, Iren
Irén Laang [86441]
Mikael Nyberg [7628]
Jens Wallin [86332]
Curt Sjölin [15066]
Ronny Jonsson [1881]
BK Ruter, Bertil
BK Ruter, Bertil
Bertil Strand [3919]
Elisabeth Ahlgren [27629]
Bertil Asplund [11289]
Jörgen Jansson [58391]
Wiveka Johansson [88503]
Mats Lindgren [7759]
Tomas Pettersson [11286]
Peter Sandörn [10544]
W.O.
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
0,00 ‑ 12,00
Rond 4 18 sept Skövde
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Falköpings BS, Sten
Falköpings BS, Sten
Sten Gustavsson [3098]
Ingrid Molin [61748]
Thomas Danielsson [56596]
Kjell Geiborg [2089]
Håkan Måård [23023]
Kenth Sandéhn [7659]
Ässy Sandéhn [4374]
Skövde BA, SanVic
Skövde BA, SanVic
Victor Hedén [14271]
Carl Nordström [80466]
Mattias Axner [63678]
Leif Samuelsson [34245]
Thomas Wedin [84787]
Ceve Eldh [4244]
Bengt Forsberg [24787]
69‑11
Halvlek 1: 39‑1
Halvlek 2: 30‑10
19,33 ‑ 0,67
2 Lidköpings BK, Iren
Lidköpings BK, Iren
Irén Laang [86441]
Mikael Nyberg [7628]
Jens Wallin [86332]
Curt Sjölin [15066]
Ronny Jonsson [1881]
Skara BS, Bo
Skara BS, Bo
Tommy Andersen [59227]
Johnny Oskarsson [25680]
Sture Ragnar [23327]
Jussi Bärzén [14776]
Anders Wersén [25681]
Leif Nilsson [63674]
Eva Nilsson [63673]
13‑65
Halvlek 1: 7‑39
Halvlek 2: 6‑26
1,18 ‑ 18,82
3 Vakant
Vakant
Micael Svensson [2383]
Borås BA, Aspanäs C
Borås BA, Aspanäs C
Sten Öman [10766]
Jaenita Johansson [7598]
Hans Brolin [7596]
Björn Westling [1666]
Göran Lidgren [10066]
Bengt Alrud [4373]
W.O.
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
0,00 ‑ 12,00
4 BK Ruter, Bertil
BK Ruter, Bertil
Bertil Strand [3919]
Elisabeth Ahlgren [27629]
Bertil Asplund [11289]
Jörgen Jansson [58391]
Wiveka Johansson [88503]
Mats Lindgren [7759]
Tomas Pettersson [11286]
Peter Sandörn [10544]
Skövde BA, Leif
Skövde BA, Leif
Leif Axelsson [1706]
Ann-Sofie Axelsson [1818]
Tommy Fröjdh [11280]
Per-Gunnar Palm [13383]
Fredrik Axelsson [93699]
Bengt Lindblom [19041]
33‑69
Halvlek 1: 31‑15
Halvlek 2: 2‑54
2,94 ‑ 17,06
5 Hjo BS, Åke
Hjo BS, Åke
Åke Bergman [1861]
Britt-Marie Lundqvist [1588]
Eva-Lill Andersson [14946]
Ronny Eriksson [1592]
Jonny Påhlsson [1587]
Skövde BA, Vasastan
Skövde BA, Vasastan
Erik Sjöstrand [46129]
Håkan Johansson [5037]
Patrik Elofsson [28614]
H.O. Thulin [79375]
11‑44
Halvlek 1: 10‑17
Halvlek 2: 1‑27
3,34 ‑ 16,66
Rond 5 18 sept Skövde
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Skövde BA, SanVic
Skövde BA, SanVic
Victor Hedén [14271]
Carl Nordström [80466]
Mattias Axner [63678]
Leif Samuelsson [34245]
Thomas Wedin [84787]
Ceve Eldh [4244]
Bengt Forsberg [24787]
Skara BS, Bo
Skara BS, Bo
Tommy Andersen [59227]
Johnny Oskarsson [25680]
Sture Ragnar [23327]
Jussi Bärzén [14776]
Anders Wersén [25681]
Leif Nilsson [63674]
Eva Nilsson [63673]
15‑48
Halvlek 1: 1‑16
Halvlek 2: 14‑32
3,34 ‑ 16,66
2 Falköpings BS, Sten
Falköpings BS, Sten
Sten Gustavsson [3098]
Ingrid Molin [61748]
Thomas Danielsson [56596]
Kjell Geiborg [2089]
Håkan Måård [23023]
Kenth Sandéhn [7659]
Ässy Sandéhn [4374]
Lidköpings BK, Iren
Lidköpings BK, Iren
Irén Laang [86441]
Mikael Nyberg [7628]
Jens Wallin [86332]
Curt Sjölin [15066]
Ronny Jonsson [1881]
61‑31
Halvlek 1: 41‑16
Halvlek 2: 20‑15
16,23 ‑ 3,77
3 Borås BA, Aspanäs C
Borås BA, Aspanäs C
Sten Öman [10766]
Jaenita Johansson [7598]
Hans Brolin [7596]
Björn Westling [1666]
Göran Lidgren [10066]
Bengt Alrud [4373]
BK Ruter, Bertil
BK Ruter, Bertil
Bertil Strand [3919]
Elisabeth Ahlgren [27629]
Bertil Asplund [11289]
Jörgen Jansson [58391]
Wiveka Johansson [88503]
Mats Lindgren [7759]
Tomas Pettersson [11286]
Peter Sandörn [10544]
61‑55
Halvlek 1: 29‑33
Halvlek 2: 32‑22
11,59 ‑ 8,41
4 Skövde BA, Leif
Skövde BA, Leif
Leif Axelsson [1706]
Ann-Sofie Axelsson [1818]
Tommy Fröjdh [11280]
Per-Gunnar Palm [13383]
Fredrik Axelsson [93699]
Bengt Lindblom [19041]
Hjo BS, Åke
Hjo BS, Åke
Åke Bergman [1861]
Britt-Marie Lundqvist [1588]
Eva-Lill Andersson [14946]
Ronny Eriksson [1592]
Jonny Påhlsson [1587]
W.O.
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
12,00 ‑ 0,00
5 Skövde BA, Vasastan
Skövde BA, Vasastan
Erik Sjöstrand [46129]
Håkan Johansson [5037]
Patrik Elofsson [28614]
H.O. Thulin [79375]
Vakant
Vakant
Micael Svensson [2383]
W.O.
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
12,00 ‑ 0,00
Rond 6 18 sept Skövde
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Lidköpings BK, Iren
Lidköpings BK, Iren
Irén Laang [86441]
Mikael Nyberg [7628]
Jens Wallin [86332]
Curt Sjölin [15066]
Ronny Jonsson [1881]
Skövde BA, SanVic
Skövde BA, SanVic
Victor Hedén [14271]
Carl Nordström [80466]
Mattias Axner [63678]
Leif Samuelsson [34245]
Thomas Wedin [84787]
Ceve Eldh [4244]
Bengt Forsberg [24787]
43‑53
Halvlek 1: 26‑17
Halvlek 2: 17‑36
7,47 ‑ 12,53
2 Skara BS, Bo
Skara BS, Bo
Tommy Andersen [59227]
Johnny Oskarsson [25680]
Sture Ragnar [23327]
Jussi Bärzén [14776]
Anders Wersén [25681]
Leif Nilsson [63674]
Eva Nilsson [63673]
Falköpings BS, Sten
Falköpings BS, Sten
Sten Gustavsson [3098]
Ingrid Molin [61748]
Thomas Danielsson [56596]
Kjell Geiborg [2089]
Håkan Måård [23023]
Kenth Sandéhn [7659]
Ässy Sandéhn [4374]
36‑36
Halvlek 1: 16‑6
Halvlek 2: 20‑30
10,00 ‑ 10,00
3 Hjo BS, Åke
Hjo BS, Åke
Åke Bergman [1861]
Britt-Marie Lundqvist [1588]
Eva-Lill Andersson [14946]
Ronny Eriksson [1592]
Jonny Påhlsson [1587]
Borås BA, Aspanäs C
Borås BA, Aspanäs C
Sten Öman [10766]
Jaenita Johansson [7598]
Hans Brolin [7596]
Björn Westling [1666]
Göran Lidgren [10066]
Bengt Alrud [4373]
W.O.
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
0,00 ‑ 12,00
4 Vakant
Vakant
Micael Svensson [2383]
Skövde BA, Leif
Skövde BA, Leif
Leif Axelsson [1706]
Ann-Sofie Axelsson [1818]
Tommy Fröjdh [11280]
Per-Gunnar Palm [13383]
Fredrik Axelsson [93699]
Bengt Lindblom [19041]
W.O.
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
0,00 ‑ 12,00
5 BK Ruter, Bertil
BK Ruter, Bertil
Bertil Strand [3919]
Elisabeth Ahlgren [27629]
Bertil Asplund [11289]
Jörgen Jansson [58391]
Wiveka Johansson [88503]
Mats Lindgren [7759]
Tomas Pettersson [11286]
Peter Sandörn [10544]
Skövde BA, Vasastan
Skövde BA, Vasastan
Erik Sjöstrand [46129]
Håkan Johansson [5037]
Patrik Elofsson [28614]
H.O. Thulin [79375]
27‑39
Halvlek 1: 14‑14
Halvlek 2: 13‑25
7,02 ‑ 12,98
Rond 7 16 okt Skövde
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Skövde BA, SanVic
Skövde BA, SanVic
Victor Hedén [14271]
Carl Nordström [80466]
Mattias Axner [63678]
Leif Samuelsson [34245]
Thomas Wedin [84787]
Ceve Eldh [4244]
Bengt Forsberg [24787]
Vakant
Vakant
Micael Svensson [2383]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Hjo BS, Åke
Hjo BS, Åke
Åke Bergman [1861]
Britt-Marie Lundqvist [1588]
Eva-Lill Andersson [14946]
Ronny Eriksson [1592]
Jonny Påhlsson [1587]
BK Ruter, Bertil
BK Ruter, Bertil
Bertil Strand [3919]
Elisabeth Ahlgren [27629]
Bertil Asplund [11289]
Jörgen Jansson [58391]
Wiveka Johansson [88503]
Mats Lindgren [7759]
Tomas Pettersson [11286]
Peter Sandörn [10544]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Borås BA, Aspanäs C
Borås BA, Aspanäs C
Sten Öman [10766]
Jaenita Johansson [7598]
Hans Brolin [7596]
Björn Westling [1666]
Göran Lidgren [10066]
Bengt Alrud [4373]
Falköpings BS, Sten
Falköpings BS, Sten
Sten Gustavsson [3098]
Ingrid Molin [61748]
Thomas Danielsson [56596]
Kjell Geiborg [2089]
Håkan Måård [23023]
Kenth Sandéhn [7659]
Ässy Sandéhn [4374]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 Skövde BA, Leif
Skövde BA, Leif
Leif Axelsson [1706]
Ann-Sofie Axelsson [1818]
Tommy Fröjdh [11280]
Per-Gunnar Palm [13383]
Fredrik Axelsson [93699]
Bengt Lindblom [19041]
Skara BS, Bo
Skara BS, Bo
Tommy Andersen [59227]
Johnny Oskarsson [25680]
Sture Ragnar [23327]
Jussi Bärzén [14776]
Anders Wersén [25681]
Leif Nilsson [63674]
Eva Nilsson [63673]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 Skövde BA, Vasastan
Skövde BA, Vasastan
Erik Sjöstrand [46129]
Håkan Johansson [5037]
Patrik Elofsson [28614]
H.O. Thulin [79375]
Lidköpings BK, Iren
Lidköpings BK, Iren
Irén Laang [86441]
Mikael Nyberg [7628]
Jens Wallin [86332]
Curt Sjölin [15066]
Ronny Jonsson [1881]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 8 16 okt Skövde
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BK Ruter, Bertil
BK Ruter, Bertil
Bertil Strand [3919]
Elisabeth Ahlgren [27629]
Bertil Asplund [11289]
Jörgen Jansson [58391]
Wiveka Johansson [88503]
Mats Lindgren [7759]
Tomas Pettersson [11286]
Peter Sandörn [10544]
Skövde BA, SanVic
Skövde BA, SanVic
Victor Hedén [14271]
Carl Nordström [80466]
Mattias Axner [63678]
Leif Samuelsson [34245]
Thomas Wedin [84787]
Ceve Eldh [4244]
Bengt Forsberg [24787]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Vakant
Vakant
Micael Svensson [2383]
Hjo BS, Åke
Hjo BS, Åke
Åke Bergman [1861]
Britt-Marie Lundqvist [1588]
Eva-Lill Andersson [14946]
Ronny Eriksson [1592]
Jonny Påhlsson [1587]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Skara BS, Bo
Skara BS, Bo
Tommy Andersen [59227]
Johnny Oskarsson [25680]
Sture Ragnar [23327]
Jussi Bärzén [14776]
Anders Wersén [25681]
Leif Nilsson [63674]
Eva Nilsson [63673]
Borås BA, Aspanäs C
Borås BA, Aspanäs C
Sten Öman [10766]
Jaenita Johansson [7598]
Hans Brolin [7596]
Björn Westling [1666]
Göran Lidgren [10066]
Bengt Alrud [4373]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 Lidköpings BK, Iren
Lidköpings BK, Iren
Irén Laang [86441]
Mikael Nyberg [7628]
Jens Wallin [86332]
Curt Sjölin [15066]
Ronny Jonsson [1881]
Skövde BA, Leif
Skövde BA, Leif
Leif Axelsson [1706]
Ann-Sofie Axelsson [1818]
Tommy Fröjdh [11280]
Per-Gunnar Palm [13383]
Fredrik Axelsson [93699]
Bengt Lindblom [19041]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 Falköpings BS, Sten
Falköpings BS, Sten
Sten Gustavsson [3098]
Ingrid Molin [61748]
Thomas Danielsson [56596]
Kjell Geiborg [2089]
Håkan Måård [23023]
Kenth Sandéhn [7659]
Ässy Sandéhn [4374]
Skövde BA, Vasastan
Skövde BA, Vasastan
Erik Sjöstrand [46129]
Håkan Johansson [5037]
Patrik Elofsson [28614]
H.O. Thulin [79375]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 9 16 okt Skövde
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Skövde BA, SanVic
Skövde BA, SanVic
Victor Hedén [14271]
Carl Nordström [80466]
Mattias Axner [63678]
Leif Samuelsson [34245]
Thomas Wedin [84787]
Ceve Eldh [4244]
Bengt Forsberg [24787]
Hjo BS, Åke
Hjo BS, Åke
Åke Bergman [1861]
Britt-Marie Lundqvist [1588]
Eva-Lill Andersson [14946]
Ronny Eriksson [1592]
Jonny Påhlsson [1587]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 BK Ruter, Bertil
BK Ruter, Bertil
Bertil Strand [3919]
Elisabeth Ahlgren [27629]
Bertil Asplund [11289]
Jörgen Jansson [58391]
Wiveka Johansson [88503]
Mats Lindgren [7759]
Tomas Pettersson [11286]
Peter Sandörn [10544]
Vakant
Vakant
Micael Svensson [2383]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Borås BA, Aspanäs C
Borås BA, Aspanäs C
Sten Öman [10766]
Jaenita Johansson [7598]
Hans Brolin [7596]
Björn Westling [1666]
Göran Lidgren [10066]
Bengt Alrud [4373]
Lidköpings BK, Iren
Lidköpings BK, Iren
Irén Laang [86441]
Mikael Nyberg [7628]
Jens Wallin [86332]
Curt Sjölin [15066]
Ronny Jonsson [1881]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 Skövde BA, Leif
Skövde BA, Leif
Leif Axelsson [1706]
Ann-Sofie Axelsson [1818]
Tommy Fröjdh [11280]
Per-Gunnar Palm [13383]
Fredrik Axelsson [93699]
Bengt Lindblom [19041]
Falköpings BS, Sten
Falköpings BS, Sten
Sten Gustavsson [3098]
Ingrid Molin [61748]
Thomas Danielsson [56596]
Kjell Geiborg [2089]
Håkan Måård [23023]
Kenth Sandéhn [7659]
Ässy Sandéhn [4374]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 Skövde BA, Vasastan
Skövde BA, Vasastan
Erik Sjöstrand [46129]
Håkan Johansson [5037]
Patrik Elofsson [28614]
H.O. Thulin [79375]
Skara BS, Bo
Skara BS, Bo
Tommy Andersen [59227]
Johnny Oskarsson [25680]
Sture Ragnar [23327]
Jussi Bärzén [14776]
Anders Wersén [25681]
Leif Nilsson [63674]
Eva Nilsson [63673]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑