Div 2 A

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 BK S:t Erik, Weiler
BK S:t Erik, Weiler
UllaBritt Goldberg [12649]
Pär Ol-Mårs [5342]
Lars Goldberg [9298]
Thomas Wrang [91015]
David Wrang [87080]
Peter Törnblom [2265]
UllaBritt Goldberg 7 4-2-1 549 - 362 1,517 96,03
2 Tjörns BK
Tjörns BK
Kjell Glans [15295]
Anders Dellien [7117]
Johan Wedeen [1166]
Bengt Lundberg [7466]
Kjell Glans 7 2-5-0 435 - 373 1,166 80,67
3 Malungs BK, Janne
Malungs BK, Janne
Jan Matsson [1239]
Johannes Matsson [52882]
Stefan Lindell [145]
Johan Karlsson [32229]
Kjell Staffas [34308]
Kenneth Karlsson [625]
Niclas Björkstrand [11975]
Jan Matsson 7 2-4-1 396 - 373 1,062 76,50
4 Borås BA, Thomas
Borås BA, Thomas
Thomas Samuelsson [9808]
Johnny Ivarsson [11016]
Sten Johansson [47019]
Tage Bengtsson [1688]
Jan Unosson [8677]
Hugo Jörgensen [87239]
Thomas Samuelsson 7 1-4-2 357 - 383 0,932 67,77
5 BK Zonen
BK Zonen
Håkan Karlsson [12855]
Sofia Karlsson [14347]
Håkan Zejnilagic [24620]
Michael Olsson [5768]
Mats Norhager [46709]
Lars-Olle Peters [4564]
Torbjörn Jönsson [6268]
Håkan Karlsson 7 3-3-1 364 - 399 0,912 67,22
6 Sydjämten
Sydjämten
Sven-Erik Hallkvist [12984]
Jöns Johansson [6143]
Carina Hallkvist [6161]
Tomas Scott [3699]
Sven-Erik Hallkvist 7 1-3-3 348 - 390 0,892 64,04
7 BK Opalen, Alexandersson
BK Opalen, Alexandersson
Mikael Alexandersson [16748]
Lars Wallmark [6908]
Leif Lysebring [10391]
Mats Bud [234]
Bilal Zafar [59699]
Mikael Alexandersson 7 1-3-3 303 - 372 0,815 56,68
8 BK S:t Erik, Gudrun
BK S:t Erik, Gudrun
Tora Philip [7780]
Ulf Nehlin [2000]
Cecilia Westström [692]
Lars Karlsson [18524]
Bo Philip [11403]
Tora Philip 7 0-4-3 300 - 400 0,750 51,09
Rond 1 15 januari - 7 februari
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Malungs BK, Janne
Malungs BK, Janne
Jan Matsson [1239]
Johannes Matsson [52882]
Stefan Lindell [145]
Johan Karlsson [32229]
Kjell Staffas [34308]
Kenneth Karlsson [625]
Niclas Björkstrand [11975]
Sydjämten
Sydjämten
Sven-Erik Hallkvist [12984]
Jöns Johansson [6143]
Carina Hallkvist [6161]
Tomas Scott [3699]
59‑40
Halvlek 1: 36‑23
Halvlek 2: 23‑17
14,08 ‑ 5,92
2 Borås BA, Thomas
Borås BA, Thomas
Thomas Samuelsson [9808]
Johnny Ivarsson [11016]
Sten Johansson [47019]
Tage Bengtsson [1688]
Jan Unosson [8677]
Hugo Jörgensen [87239]
Tjörns BK
Tjörns BK
Kjell Glans [15295]
Anders Dellien [7117]
Johan Wedeen [1166]
Bengt Lundberg [7466]
59‑57
Halvlek 1: 31‑13
Halvlek 2: 28‑44
10,50 ‑ 9,50
3 BK S:t Erik, Gudrun
BK S:t Erik, Gudrun
Tora Philip [7780]
Ulf Nehlin [2000]
Cecilia Westström [692]
Lars Karlsson [18524]
Bo Philip [11403]
BK Opalen, Alexandersson
BK Opalen, Alexandersson
Mikael Alexandersson [16748]
Lars Wallmark [6908]
Leif Lysebring [10391]
Mats Bud [234]
Bilal Zafar [59699]
40‑45
Halvlek 1: 31‑18
Halvlek 2: 9‑27
8,77 ‑ 11,23
4 BK S:t Erik, Weiler
BK S:t Erik, Weiler
UllaBritt Goldberg [12649]
Pär Ol-Mårs [5342]
Lars Goldberg [9298]
Thomas Wrang [91015]
David Wrang [87080]
Peter Törnblom [2265]
BK Zonen
BK Zonen
Håkan Karlsson [12855]
Sofia Karlsson [14347]
Håkan Zejnilagic [24620]
Michael Olsson [5768]
Mats Norhager [46709]
Lars-Olle Peters [4564]
Torbjörn Jönsson [6268]
114‑39
Halvlek 1: 65‑20
Halvlek 2: 49‑19
20,00 ‑ 0,00
Rond 2 8 - 20 februari
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Borås BA, Thomas
Borås BA, Thomas
Thomas Samuelsson [9808]
Johnny Ivarsson [11016]
Sten Johansson [47019]
Tage Bengtsson [1688]
Jan Unosson [8677]
Hugo Jörgensen [87239]
Malungs BK, Janne
Malungs BK, Janne
Jan Matsson [1239]
Johannes Matsson [52882]
Stefan Lindell [145]
Johan Karlsson [32229]
Kjell Staffas [34308]
Kenneth Karlsson [625]
Niclas Björkstrand [11975]
40‑77
Halvlek 1: 31‑43
Halvlek 2: 9‑34
3,23 ‑ 16,77
2 BK S:t Erik, Gudrun
BK S:t Erik, Gudrun
Tora Philip [7780]
Ulf Nehlin [2000]
Cecilia Westström [692]
Lars Karlsson [18524]
Bo Philip [11403]
Sydjämten
Sydjämten
Sven-Erik Hallkvist [12984]
Jöns Johansson [6143]
Carina Hallkvist [6161]
Tomas Scott [3699]
34‑47
Halvlek 1: 18‑26
Halvlek 2: 16‑21
7,05 ‑ 12,95
3 BK Zonen
BK Zonen
Håkan Karlsson [12855]
Sofia Karlsson [14347]
Håkan Zejnilagic [24620]
Michael Olsson [5768]
Mats Norhager [46709]
Lars-Olle Peters [4564]
Torbjörn Jönsson [6268]
Tjörns BK
Tjörns BK
Kjell Glans [15295]
Anders Dellien [7117]
Johan Wedeen [1166]
Bengt Lundberg [7466]
54‑62
Halvlek 1: 30‑42
Halvlek 2: 24‑20
8,10 ‑ 11,90
4 BK Opalen, Alexandersson
BK Opalen, Alexandersson
Mikael Alexandersson [16748]
Lars Wallmark [6908]
Leif Lysebring [10391]
Mats Bud [234]
Bilal Zafar [59699]
BK S:t Erik, Weiler
BK S:t Erik, Weiler
UllaBritt Goldberg [12649]
Pär Ol-Mårs [5342]
Lars Goldberg [9298]
Thomas Wrang [91015]
David Wrang [87080]
Peter Törnblom [2265]
47‑99
Halvlek 1: 33‑47
Halvlek 2: 14‑52
1,62 ‑ 18,38
Rond 3 21 februari - 7 mars
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BK S:t Erik, Gudrun
BK S:t Erik, Gudrun
Tora Philip [7780]
Ulf Nehlin [2000]
Cecilia Westström [692]
Lars Karlsson [18524]
Bo Philip [11403]
BK S:t Erik, Weiler
BK S:t Erik, Weiler
UllaBritt Goldberg [12649]
Pär Ol-Mårs [5342]
Lars Goldberg [9298]
Thomas Wrang [91015]
David Wrang [87080]
Peter Törnblom [2265]
42‑75
Halvlek 1: 24‑38
Halvlek 2: 18‑37
3,75 ‑ 16,25
2 Malungs BK, Janne
Malungs BK, Janne
Jan Matsson [1239]
Johannes Matsson [52882]
Stefan Lindell [145]
Johan Karlsson [32229]
Kjell Staffas [34308]
Kenneth Karlsson [625]
Niclas Björkstrand [11975]
BK Opalen, Alexandersson
BK Opalen, Alexandersson
Mikael Alexandersson [16748]
Lars Wallmark [6908]
Leif Lysebring [10391]
Mats Bud [234]
Bilal Zafar [59699]
45‑38
Halvlek 1: 23‑23
Halvlek 2: 22‑15
11,68 ‑ 8,32
3 Borås BA, Thomas
Borås BA, Thomas
Thomas Samuelsson [9808]
Johnny Ivarsson [11016]
Sten Johansson [47019]
Tage Bengtsson [1688]
Jan Unosson [8677]
Hugo Jörgensen [87239]
BK Zonen
BK Zonen
Håkan Karlsson [12855]
Sofia Karlsson [14347]
Håkan Zejnilagic [24620]
Michael Olsson [5768]
Mats Norhager [46709]
Lars-Olle Peters [4564]
Torbjörn Jönsson [6268]
64‑53
Halvlek 1: 26‑35
Halvlek 2: 38‑18
12,54 ‑ 7,46
4 Tjörns BK
Tjörns BK
Kjell Glans [15295]
Anders Dellien [7117]
Johan Wedeen [1166]
Bengt Lundberg [7466]
Sydjämten
Sydjämten
Sven-Erik Hallkvist [12984]
Jöns Johansson [6143]
Carina Hallkvist [6161]
Tomas Scott [3699]
50‑58
Halvlek 1: 27‑37
Halvlek 2: 23‑21
8,10 ‑ 11,90
Rond 4 8 - 28 mars
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BK Zonen
BK Zonen
Håkan Karlsson [12855]
Sofia Karlsson [14347]
Håkan Zejnilagic [24620]
Michael Olsson [5768]
Mats Norhager [46709]
Lars-Olle Peters [4564]
Torbjörn Jönsson [6268]
BK S:t Erik, Gudrun
BK S:t Erik, Gudrun
Tora Philip [7780]
Ulf Nehlin [2000]
Cecilia Westström [692]
Lars Karlsson [18524]
Bo Philip [11403]
65‑38
Halvlek 1: 31‑32
Halvlek 2: 34‑6
15,39 ‑ 4,61
2 BK Opalen, Alexandersson
BK Opalen, Alexandersson
Mikael Alexandersson [16748]
Lars Wallmark [6908]
Leif Lysebring [10391]
Mats Bud [234]
Bilal Zafar [59699]
Borås BA, Thomas
Borås BA, Thomas
Thomas Samuelsson [9808]
Johnny Ivarsson [11016]
Sten Johansson [47019]
Tage Bengtsson [1688]
Jan Unosson [8677]
Hugo Jörgensen [87239]
77‑24
Halvlek 1: 46‑4
Halvlek 2: 31‑20
18,47 ‑ 1,53
3 Tjörns BK
Tjörns BK
Kjell Glans [15295]
Anders Dellien [7117]
Johan Wedeen [1166]
Bengt Lundberg [7466]
Malungs BK, Janne
Malungs BK, Janne
Jan Matsson [1239]
Johannes Matsson [52882]
Stefan Lindell [145]
Johan Karlsson [32229]
Kjell Staffas [34308]
Kenneth Karlsson [625]
Niclas Björkstrand [11975]
91‑42
Halvlek 1: 37‑29
Halvlek 2: 54‑13
18,09 ‑ 1,91
4 Sydjämten
Sydjämten
Sven-Erik Hallkvist [12984]
Jöns Johansson [6143]
Carina Hallkvist [6161]
Tomas Scott [3699]
BK S:t Erik, Weiler
BK S:t Erik, Weiler
UllaBritt Goldberg [12649]
Pär Ol-Mårs [5342]
Lars Goldberg [9298]
Thomas Wrang [91015]
David Wrang [87080]
Peter Törnblom [2265]
45‑107
Halvlek 1: 27‑42
Halvlek 2: 18‑65
0,78 ‑ 19,22
Rond 5 29 mars - 18 april
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BK Opalen, Alexandersson
BK Opalen, Alexandersson
Mikael Alexandersson [16748]
Lars Wallmark [6908]
Leif Lysebring [10391]
Mats Bud [234]
Bilal Zafar [59699]
BK Zonen
BK Zonen
Håkan Karlsson [12855]
Sofia Karlsson [14347]
Håkan Zejnilagic [24620]
Michael Olsson [5768]
Mats Norhager [46709]
Lars-Olle Peters [4564]
Torbjörn Jönsson [6268]
21‑50
Halvlek 1: 14‑25
Halvlek 2: 7‑25
4,31 ‑ 15,69
2 Tjörns BK
Tjörns BK
Kjell Glans [15295]
Anders Dellien [7117]
Johan Wedeen [1166]
Bengt Lundberg [7466]
BK S:t Erik, Gudrun
BK S:t Erik, Gudrun
Tora Philip [7780]
Ulf Nehlin [2000]
Cecilia Westström [692]
Lars Karlsson [18524]
Bo Philip [11403]
54‑61
Halvlek 1: 33‑57
Halvlek 2: 21‑4
8,32 ‑ 11,68
3 Sydjämten
Sydjämten
Sven-Erik Hallkvist [12984]
Jöns Johansson [6143]
Carina Hallkvist [6161]
Tomas Scott [3699]
Borås BA, Thomas
Borås BA, Thomas
Thomas Samuelsson [9808]
Johnny Ivarsson [11016]
Sten Johansson [47019]
Tage Bengtsson [1688]
Jan Unosson [8677]
Hugo Jörgensen [87239]
51‑54
Halvlek 1: 21‑17
Halvlek 2: 30‑37
9,25 ‑ 10,75
4 BK S:t Erik, Weiler
BK S:t Erik, Weiler
UllaBritt Goldberg [12649]
Pär Ol-Mårs [5342]
Lars Goldberg [9298]
Thomas Wrang [91015]
David Wrang [87080]
Peter Törnblom [2265]
Malungs BK, Janne
Malungs BK, Janne
Jan Matsson [1239]
Johannes Matsson [52882]
Stefan Lindell [145]
Johan Karlsson [32229]
Kjell Staffas [34308]
Kenneth Karlsson [625]
Niclas Björkstrand [11975]
63‑68
Halvlek 1: 28‑28
Halvlek 2: 35‑40
8,77 ‑ 11,23
Rond 6 19 april - 9 maj
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BK S:t Erik, Gudrun
BK S:t Erik, Gudrun
Tora Philip [7780]
Ulf Nehlin [2000]
Cecilia Westström [692]
Lars Karlsson [18524]
Bo Philip [11403]
Malungs BK, Janne
Malungs BK, Janne
Jan Matsson [1239]
Johannes Matsson [52882]
Stefan Lindell [145]
Johan Karlsson [32229]
Kjell Staffas [34308]
Kenneth Karlsson [625]
Niclas Björkstrand [11975]
56‑47
Halvlek 1: 18‑33
Halvlek 2: 38‑14
12,12 ‑ 7,88
2 Borås BA, Thomas
Borås BA, Thomas
Thomas Samuelsson [9808]
Johnny Ivarsson [11016]
Sten Johansson [47019]
Tage Bengtsson [1688]
Jan Unosson [8677]
Hugo Jörgensen [87239]
BK S:t Erik, Weiler
BK S:t Erik, Weiler
UllaBritt Goldberg [12649]
Pär Ol-Mårs [5342]
Lars Goldberg [9298]
Thomas Wrang [91015]
David Wrang [87080]
Peter Törnblom [2265]
49‑39
Halvlek 1: 26‑17
Halvlek 2: 23‑22
12,33 ‑ 7,67
3 BK Zonen
BK Zonen
Håkan Karlsson [12855]
Sofia Karlsson [14347]
Håkan Zejnilagic [24620]
Michael Olsson [5768]
Mats Norhager [46709]
Lars-Olle Peters [4564]
Torbjörn Jönsson [6268]
Sydjämten
Sydjämten
Sven-Erik Hallkvist [12984]
Jöns Johansson [6143]
Carina Hallkvist [6161]
Tomas Scott [3699]
58‑42
Halvlek 1: 24‑35
Halvlek 2: 34‑7
13,53 ‑ 6,47
4 BK Opalen, Alexandersson
BK Opalen, Alexandersson
Mikael Alexandersson [16748]
Lars Wallmark [6908]
Leif Lysebring [10391]
Mats Bud [234]
Bilal Zafar [59699]
Tjörns BK
Tjörns BK
Kjell Glans [15295]
Anders Dellien [7117]
Johan Wedeen [1166]
Bengt Lundberg [7466]
47‑49
Halvlek 1: 25‑21
Halvlek 2: 22‑28
9,50 ‑ 10,50
Rond 7 10 - 31 maj
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BK S:t Erik, Gudrun
BK S:t Erik, Gudrun
Tora Philip [7780]
Ulf Nehlin [2000]
Cecilia Westström [692]
Lars Karlsson [18524]
Bo Philip [11403]
Borås BA, Thomas
Borås BA, Thomas
Thomas Samuelsson [9808]
Johnny Ivarsson [11016]
Sten Johansson [47019]
Tage Bengtsson [1688]
Jan Unosson [8677]
Hugo Jörgensen [87239]
29‑67
Halvlek 1: 20‑11
Halvlek 2: 9‑56
3,11 ‑ 16,89
2 Malungs BK, Janne
Malungs BK, Janne
Jan Matsson [1239]
Johannes Matsson [52882]
Stefan Lindell [145]
Johan Karlsson [32229]
Kjell Staffas [34308]
Kenneth Karlsson [625]
Niclas Björkstrand [11975]
BK Zonen
BK Zonen
Håkan Karlsson [12855]
Sofia Karlsson [14347]
Håkan Zejnilagic [24620]
Michael Olsson [5768]
Mats Norhager [46709]
Lars-Olle Peters [4564]
Torbjörn Jönsson [6268]
58‑45
Halvlek 1: 14‑32
Halvlek 2: 44‑13
12,95 ‑ 7,05
3 BK Opalen, Alexandersson
BK Opalen, Alexandersson
Mikael Alexandersson [16748]
Lars Wallmark [6908]
Leif Lysebring [10391]
Mats Bud [234]
Bilal Zafar [59699]
Sydjämten
Sydjämten
Sven-Erik Hallkvist [12984]
Jöns Johansson [6143]
Carina Hallkvist [6161]
Tomas Scott [3699]
28‑65
Halvlek 1: 27‑41
Halvlek 2: 1‑24
3,23 ‑ 16,77
4 Tjörns BK
Tjörns BK
Kjell Glans [15295]
Anders Dellien [7117]
Johan Wedeen [1166]
Bengt Lundberg [7466]
BK S:t Erik, Weiler
BK S:t Erik, Weiler
UllaBritt Goldberg [12649]
Pär Ol-Mårs [5342]
Lars Goldberg [9298]
Thomas Wrang [91015]
David Wrang [87080]
Peter Törnblom [2265]
72‑52
Halvlek 1: 48‑13
Halvlek 2: 24‑39
14,26 ‑ 5,74