1       Partävling hcp kväll

?
Kkn10962
2
kn64
532
?
73
74
K9875
Dkn98
?
4
KD10953
ED32
E10
?
ED85
Ekn86
10
K764
1
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
? ?
Nord giv
Ingen i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
2NTx Ö -1     +100
N
NS
4
6
7
8
6
Ö
8
6
6
5
7
V
:
:
:
:
6
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3x

N

=

7

53018018
0
1000100
0
Milan Korac - Göran GrönvallUlla Borgström - Monica WesterMilan Korac - Göran Grönvall
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester

3

Ö

–3

4

15016216
2
891189
11
Stefan Ziedén - Karin EresundLars G Svensson - Terezia LagermanStefan Ziedén - Karin Eresund
Lars G Svensson - Terezia Lagerman

3

S

=

10

14014414
4
782278
22
Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke NilssonBodil Wikström - Gunilla LundskogSven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog

3

S

–1

10

-5011711
7
613961
39
Yvonne Tolf - Ingegerd JeppssonViveka Hedberg - Ulla HellqvistYvonne Tolf - Ingegerd Jeppsson
Viveka Hedberg - Ulla Hellqvist

3

S

–1

10

-5011711
7
613961
39
Pia Katarina Larsson - Anders NordbergAnita Olofsson - Stig UnosonPia Katarina Larsson - Anders Nordberg
Anita Olofsson - Stig Unoson

4

S

–2

10

-1006126
12
336733
67
Christl Everum - Annette EverumAnita Hansson Lindvall - Dennis AlsensjöChristl Everum - Annette Everum
Anita Hansson Lindvall - Dennis Alsensjö

3

S

–2

6

-1006126
12
336733
67
Adam Wasserstrom - Mona AnderssonAnn Christin Åxman - Hanna SöderbergAdam Wasserstrom - Mona Andersson
Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg

3

S

–2

10

-1006126
12
336733
67
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil OlssonUlla Öberg - Mona BergeGunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson
Ulla Öberg - Mona Berge

4

S

–3

10

-1501171
17
6946
94
Anne-Cathrine Svenning - Ulf SchjånbergBengt Lindvall - Eva MatellAnne-Cathrine Svenning - Ulf Schjånberg
Bengt Lindvall - Eva Matell

3

S

–3

10

-1501171
17
6946
94
Ulf Norman - Lennart HammarholmMats Ryderheim - Thomas DavyUlf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm
Mats Ryderheim - Thomas Davy
Frirond-11-
10,9
-61-
61
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström