24       Partävling hcp kväll

#
E8653
D54
K72
K3
#
KDkn102
kn63
95
E105
#
7
K92
EDkn843
Dkn9
#
94
E1087
106
87642
24
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
? ?
Väst giv
Ingen i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
5 S =     +400
N
N
7
10
7
6
7
S
:
11
:
:
:
ÖV
6
2
6
6
4
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3NT

S

+1

7

43018018
0
1000100
0
Anne-Cathrine Svenning - Ulf SchjånbergMilan Korac - Göran GrönvallAnne-Cathrine Svenning - Ulf Schjånberg
Milan Korac - Göran Grönvall

3NT

S

=

7

40014414
4
782278
22
Christl Everum - Annette EverumUlf Norman - Lennart HammarholmChristl Everum - Annette Everum
Ulf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm

5

S

=

9

40014414
4
782278
22
Pia Katarina Larsson - Anders NordbergMats Ryderheim - Thomas DavyPia Katarina Larsson - Anders Nordberg
Mats Ryderheim - Thomas Davy

5

S

=

9

40014414
4
782278
22
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil OlssonUlla Borgström - Monica WesterGunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester

2NT

S

+3

8

21010810
8
564456
44
Adam Wasserstrom - Mona AnderssonUlla Öberg - Mona BergeAdam Wasserstrom - Mona Andersson
Ulla Öberg - Mona Berge

4

S

+1

6

1508108
10
445644
56
Viveka Hedberg - Ulla HellqvistAnn Christin Åxman - Hanna SöderbergViveka Hedberg - Ulla Hellqvist
Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg

2

S

+2

9

1306126
12
336733
67
Stefan Ziedén - Karin EresundSven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke NilssonStefan Ziedén - Karin Eresund
Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson

3NT

N

–1

K

-502162
16
118911
89
Yvonne Tolf - Ingegerd JeppssonSven Grahn - Wiveca LindströmYvonne Tolf - Ingegerd Jeppsson
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström

3NT

N

–1

K

-502162
16
118911
89
Bengt Lindvall - Eva MatellBodil Wikström - Gunilla LundskogBengt Lindvall - Eva Matell
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog

3NT

N

–1

10

-502162
16
118911
89
Lars G Svensson - Terezia LagermanAnita Olofsson - Stig UnosonLars G Svensson - Terezia Lagerman
Anita Olofsson - Stig Unoson
Frirond-9-
8,8
-49-
49
Anita Hansson Lindvall - Dennis Alsensjö
Anita Hansson Lindvall - Dennis Alsensjö