2       Partävling hcp kväll

#
10942
5
E932
D743
#
kn765
K73
5
E10952
#
KD3
D1098
kn1076
K8
#
E8
Ekn642
KD84
kn6
2
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
? ?
Öst giv
N-S i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
3 Ö =     -140
N
NS
5
6
4
6
5
ÖV
8
6
9
7
7
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4

V

–2

5

10017117
1
94694
6
Anne-Cathrine Svenning - Ulf SchjånbergBengt Lindvall - Eva MatellAnne-Cathrine Svenning - Ulf Schjånberg
Bengt Lindvall - Eva Matell

4

V

–2

5

10017117
1
94694
6
Milan Korac - Göran GrönvallUlla Borgström - Monica WesterMilan Korac - Göran Grönvall
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester

3

V

–1

4

5014414
4
782278
22
Pia Katarina Larsson - Anders NordbergAnita Olofsson - Stig UnosonPia Katarina Larsson - Anders Nordberg
Anita Olofsson - Stig Unoson

2

V

=

E

-11012612
6
673367
33
Christl Everum - Annette EverumAnita Hansson Lindvall - Dennis AlsensjöChristl Everum - Annette Everum
Anita Hansson Lindvall - Dennis Alsensjö

2NT

Ö

=

6

-12010810
8
564456
44
Yvonne Tolf - Ingegerd JeppssonViveka Hedberg - Ulla HellqvistYvonne Tolf - Ingegerd Jeppsson
Viveka Hedberg - Ulla Hellqvist

2

V

+1

7

-1405135
13
287228
72
Stefan Ziedén - Karin EresundLars G Svensson - Terezia LagermanStefan Ziedén - Karin Eresund
Lars G Svensson - Terezia Lagerman

3

V

=

2

-1405135
13
287228
72
Adam Wasserstrom - Mona AnderssonAnn Christin Åxman - Hanna SöderbergAdam Wasserstrom - Mona Andersson
Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg

2

V

+1

E

-1405135
13
287228
72
Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke NilssonBodil Wikström - Gunilla LundskogSven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog

2

V

+1

E

-1405135
13
287228
72
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil OlssonUlla Öberg - Mona BergeGunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson
Ulla Öberg - Mona Berge

4

V

=

10

-4200180
18
01000
100
Ulf Norman - Lennart HammarholmMats Ryderheim - Thomas DavyUlf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm
Mats Ryderheim - Thomas Davy
Frirond-11-
10,9
-61-
61
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström